Alle Ligen 2014
Regionalliga Süd-Ost
Team | Sp | 2 | 5 | GK | GM | MP | ges | Ø | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords | 12 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7,50 |
2. | TSV Bernhardswald | 12 | 68 | 5 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 93 | 7,75 |
3. | Ingolstadt Lumberjacks | 12 | 74 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 94 | 7,83 |
4. | Crocodiles Donaustauf | 12 | 66 | 0 | 10 | 20 | 0 | 96 | 8,00 |
5. | Nürnberg Knights | 11 | 72 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 92 | 8,36 |
6. | TV Augsburg 2 | 11 | 82 | 5 | 20 | 20 | 0 | 127 | 11,55 |
7. | Turmfalken Neubeuern | 12 | 108 | 5 | 50 | 20 | 30 | 213 | 17,75 |
Gesamt | 560 | 25 | 130 | 60 | 30 | 805 | 9,82 |
Oberliga
Team | Sp | 2 | 5 | GK | GM | MP | ges | Ø | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dillingen Stingrays | 13 | 56 | 10 | 20 | 25 | 0 | 111 | 8,54 |
2. | IHC Atting Wölfe 2 | 14 | 84 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 30 | 124 | 8,86 |
3. | Buffalos Straubing | 12 | 86 | 10 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 116 | 9,67 |
4. | EHC Geltolfing | 13 | 84 | 15 | 10 | 0 | 30 | 139 | 10,69 |
5. | Schwabach Blue Lions | 14 | 80 | 10 | 40 | 20 | 0 | 150 | 10,71 |
6. | TSV Bernhardswald 2 | 13 | 78 | 5 | 30 | 0 | 30 | 143 | 11,00 |
7. | IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles | 12 | 108 | 0 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 148 | 12,33 |
8. | Pleystein Piranhas | 13 | 74 | 15 | 30 | 0 | 60 | 179 | 13,77 |
Gesamt | 650 | 65 | 200 | 45 | 150 | 1110 | 10,67 |
Landesliga Nord
Team | Sp | 2 | 5 | GK | GM | MP | ges | Ø | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks | 12 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 4,50 |
2. | Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots | 12 | 62 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 6,00 |
3. | VfR Angerlohe München | 12 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 80 | 6,67 |
4. | Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 | 12 | 70 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 8,33 |
5. | Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks | 12 | 80 | 5 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 105 | 8,75 |
6. | Deggendorf Pflanz 2 | 12 | 84 | 5 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 109 | 9,08 |
7. | Pleystein Piranhas 2 | 12 | 56 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 30 | 126 | 10,50 |
Gesamt | 456 | 20 | 90 | 20 | 60 | 646 | 7,69 |
Landesliga Süd
Team | Sp | 2 | 5 | GK | GM | MP | ges | Ø | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TV Augsburg 3 | 12 | 62 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 82 | 6,83 |
2. | TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 | 10 | 64 | 5 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 89 | 8,90 |
3. | Dillingen Stingrays 2 | 12 | 68 | 15 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 113 | 9,42 |
4. | Skater Union Augsburg | 11 | 56 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 60 | 126 | 11,45 |
5. | Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys | 11 | 104 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 154 | 14,00 |
6. | Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf | 12 | 110 | 5 | 30 | 40 | 0 | 185 | 15,42 |
7. | Königsbrunn Känguruhs | 12 | 116 | 15 | 60 | 0 | 30 | 221 | 18,42 |
Gesamt | 580 | 40 | 220 | 40 | 90 | 970 | 12,13 |
Landesliga Finale
Team | Sp | 2 | 5 | GK | GM | MP | ges | Ø | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots | 2 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5,50 |
2. | Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf | 2 | 24 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 17,00 |
Gesamt | 30 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 11,25 |
Juniorenliga
Team | Sp | 2 | 5 | GK | GM | MP | ges | Ø | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) | 11 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 5,09 |
2. | TV Augsburg (Junioren) | 10 | 42 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 5,70 |
3. | IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) | 11 | 66 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 7,36 |
4. | Nürnberg Knights (Junioren) | 10 | 48 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 88 | 8,80 |
5. | Ingolstadt (Junioren) | 9 | 64 | 10 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 94 | 10,44 |
6. | Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) | 11 | 100 | 5 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 145 | 13,18 |
7. | TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) | 8 | 82 | 15 | 40 | 40 | 0 | 177 | 22,13 |
Gesamt | 458 | 50 | 120 | 40 | 30 | 698 | 9,97 |
Jugendliga
Team | Sp | 2 | 5 | GK | GM | MP | ges | Ø | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) | 9 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 2,22 |
2. | Ingolstadt (Jugend) | 10 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 3,40 |
3. | Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) | 9 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 4,67 |
4. | Turmfalken Neubeuern (Jugend) | 10 | 26 | 0 | 10 | 20 | 0 | 56 | 5,60 |
5. | IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) | 10 | 58 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 7,30 |
6. | TV Augsburg (Jugend) | 10 | 54 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 7,40 |
Gesamt | 234 | 15 | 30 | 20 | 0 | 299 | 5,16 |
Schülerliga
Team | Sp | 2 | 5 | GK | GM | MP | ges | Ø | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 2 (Schüler) | 8 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 3,50 |
2. | Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) | 7 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 4,14 |
3. | TV Augsburg (Schüler) | 8 | 30 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 4,38 |
4. | Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) | 8 | 36 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 5,13 |
5. | IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) | 7 | 38 | 5 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 63 | 9,00 |
Gesamt | 156 | 20 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 196 | 5,16 |
Schülerliga Play-off
Team | Sp | 2 | 5 | GK | GM | MP | ges | Ø | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) | 4 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2,75 |
2. | Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 2 (Schüler) | 4 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 5,00 |
3. | Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) | 4 | 12 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 5,50 |
4. | IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) | 4 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 6,00 |
Gesamt | 62 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 77 | 4,81 |
Bambini - 1. Turnier - Deggendorf 03.05.
Team | Sp | 2 | 5 | GK | GM | MP | ges | Ø | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Deggendorf Pflanz (Bambini) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 |
Deggendorf Pflanz 2 (Bambini) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | |
IHC Atting Wölfe (Bambini) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | |
Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Bambini) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | |
Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 2 (Bambini) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | |
TV Augsburg (Bambini) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | |
Gesamt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 |
Bambini - 2. Turnier - Deggendorf 17.05.
Team | Sp | 2 | 5 | GK | GM | MP | ges | Ø | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Deggendorf Pflanz (Bambini) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 |
Deggendorf Pflanz 2 (Bambini) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | |
IHC Atting Wölfe (Bambini) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | |
Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Bambini) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | |
Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 2 (Bambini) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | |
TV Augsburg (Bambini) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | |
Gesamt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 |
Bambini - 3. Turnier - Ingolstadt 31.05.
Team | Sp | 2 | 5 | GK | GM | MP | ges | Ø | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Deggendorf Pflanz (Bambini) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 |
Deggendorf Pflanz 2 (Bambini) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | |
IHC Atting Wölfe (Bambini) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | |
Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Bambini) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | |
Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 2 (Bambini) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | |
TV Augsburg (Bambini) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | |
Gesamt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 |
Bambini - 4. Turnier - Atting 29.06.
Team | Sp | 2 | 5 | GK | GM | MP | ges | Ø | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Deggendorf Pflanz (Bambini) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 |
Deggendorf Pflanz 2 (Bambini) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | |
IHC Atting Wölfe (Bambini) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | |
Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Bambini) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | |
Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 2 (Bambini) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | |
TV Augsburg (Bambini) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | |
Gesamt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 |
Bambini - 5. Turnier - Ingolstadt 06.07.
Team | Sp | 2 | 5 | GK | GM | MP | ges | Ø | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Deggendorf Pflanz (Bambini) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 |
Deggendorf Pflanz 2 (Bambini) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | |
IHC Atting Wölfe (Bambini) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | |
Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Bambini) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | |
Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 2 (Bambini) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | |
TV Augsburg (Bambini) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | |
Gesamt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 |
Bambini - 6. Turnier - Augsburg 19.07.
Team | Sp | 2 | 5 | GK | GM | MP | ges | Ø | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Deggendorf Pflanz (Bambini) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 |
Deggendorf Pflanz 2 (Bambini) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | |
IHC Atting Wölfe (Bambini) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | |
Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Bambini) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | |
Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 2 (Bambini) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | |
TV Augsburg (Bambini) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | |
Gesamt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 |