Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Regionalliga Süd-Ost 2010

  Spieler Team Sp 2 5 GK Gelbe Karte GM Gelb-Rote Karte MP Rote Karte ges
1. Olaf Semmer TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 7 28 0 10 0 0 38
2. Daniel Sikorski EC Höchstadt Gaylords 8 0 0 10 25 0 35
Philipp Birk TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 10 30 5 0 0 0 35
4. Tobias Beimel TV Augsburg 2 9 6 0 20 0 0 26
5. Florian Busse Skater Union Augsburg 6 4 0 20 0 0 24
6. Sebastian Nagl EC Höchstadt Gaylords 7 16 5 0 0 0 21
7. Alexander Schönberger TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 9 12 5 0 0 0 17
Tobias Seelmann TV Augsburg 2 2 2 5 10 0 0 17
9. Alexander Girsig Dillingen Stingrays 10 6 0 10 0 0 16
Christoph Schönberger Pleystein Piranhas 8 6 0 10 0 0 16
Michael Herzog EC Höchstadt Gaylords 8 6 0 10 0 0 16
Patrick Jung TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 8 16 0 0 0 0 16
Tilo Grau EC Höchstadt Gaylords 10 16 0 0 0 0 16
14. Franz Schmidt TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 10 10 5 0 0 0 15
15. Daniel Goblirsch EC Höchstadt Gaylords 7 14 0 0 0 0 14
Jasper Janssen Dillingen Stingrays 7 14 0 0 0 0 14
Maximilian Merkle Skater Union Augsburg 8 4 0 10 0 0 14
Patric Reinmann EC Höchstadt Gaylords 9 14 0 0 0 0 14
Sven Schalamon Pleystein Piranhas 7 14 0 0 0 0 14
20. Tobias Schmid TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 7 12 0 0 0 0 12
21. Robin Pandel Skater Union Augsburg 10 6 5 0 0 0 11
22. David Heinrich Dillingen Stingrays 6 10 0 0 0 0 10
Robert Ott TV Augsburg 2 7 10 0 0 0 0 10
24. Anton Stadler TV Augsburg 2 10 8 0 0 0 0 8
Benjamin Becherer Skater Union Augsburg 10 8 0 0 0 0 8
Benjamin Zeller TV Augsburg 2 10 8 0 0 0 0 8
Julius Somogyi TV Augsburg 2 10 8 0 0 0 0 8
Lars Meergrün EC Höchstadt Gaylords 6 8 0 0 0 0 8
Rafael Somogyi TV Augsburg 2 10 8 0 0 0 0 8
30. Markus Hausner Pleystein Piranhas 6 2 5 0 0 0 7
Maximilian Buchstab TV Augsburg 2 3 2 5 0 0 0 7
32. Alex Alt Dillingen Stingrays 8 6 0 0 0 0 6
Christian Meiler Pleystein Piranhas 7 6 0 0 0 0 6
Dominic Erhard Skater Union Augsburg 9 6 0 0 0 0 6
Florian Ringmaier TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 9 6 0 0 0 0 6
Jörg Hörmann Dillingen Stingrays 6 6 0 0 0 0 6
Matthias Lübeck TV Augsburg 2 3 6 0 0 0 0 6
Roland Steichele Dillingen Stingrays 9 6 0 0 0 0 6
Sebastian Schreiber Skater Union Augsburg 7 6 0 0 0 0 6
40. Felix Holzapfel Skater Union Augsburg 5 0 5 0 0 0 5
Pierre Birk TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 10 0 5 0 0 0 5
42. Andreas Simka Skater Union Augsburg 10 4 0 0 0 0 4
Boris Andersson EC Höchstadt Gaylords 3 4 0 0 0 0 4
Daniel Aicher Dillingen Stingrays 5 4 0 0 0 0 4
Daniel Arbogast TV Augsburg 2 7 4 0 0 0 0 4
Daniel Bienek Pleystein Piranhas 6 4 0 0 0 0 4
Frank Schürssner Dillingen Stingrays 3 4 0 0 0 0 4
Marcel Waldowsky Pleystein Piranhas 10 4 0 0 0 0 4
Michael Endt EC Höchstadt Gaylords 3 4 0 0 0 0 4
Nicolas Turnwald EC Höchstadt Gaylords 6 4 0 0 0 0 4
Peter Görtz TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 9 4 0 0 0 0 4
Sandro Roßmann Dillingen Stingrays 9 4 0 0 0 0 4
Sandro Schönberger Pleystein Piranhas 2 4 0 0 0 0 4
Sebastian Grau EC Höchstadt Gaylords 8 4 0 0 0 0 4
Thomas Baldauf Pleystein Piranhas 6 4 0 0 0 0 4
Thomas Birk TV Augsburg 2 8 4 0 0 0 0 4
Tobias Eder Dillingen Stingrays 8 4 0 0 0 0 4
58. Alexander Berger Dillingen Stingrays 9 2 0 0 0 0 2
Fabian Hajek Skater Union Augsburg 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
Felix Möller Dillingen Stingrays 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
Florian Kaiser TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
Florian Zellner Pleystein Piranhas 9 2 0 0 0 0 2
Jakob Schwarzbäcker TV Augsburg 2 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
Joshua Schulz TV Augsburg 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
Kirill Groz Pleystein Piranhas 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
Markus Buser Skater Union Augsburg 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
Markus Zeller Skater Union Augsburg 8 2 0 0 0 0 2
Martin Hoser Dillingen Stingrays 8 2 0 0 0 0 2
Maximilian Waldhier Skater Union Augsburg 6 2 0 0 0 0 2
Nicolai Wider Dillingen Stingrays 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
Patrick Zibrowius TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 7 2 0 0 0 0 2
Peter Wagner Skater Union Augsburg 8 2 0 0 0 0 2
Tobias Gläsel TV Augsburg 2 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
74. Alexander Weiß EC Höchstadt Gaylords 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Andreas Beyer EC Höchstadt Gaylords 9 0 0 0 0 0 0
Andreas Sicker EC Höchstadt Gaylords 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Benedikt Schopper Pleystein Piranhas 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Benedikt Thomas Dillingen Stingrays 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Benjamin Meer Dillingen Stingrays 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Christian Glotz EC Höchstadt Gaylords 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Christopher Ricker TV Augsburg 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Daniel Raß Pleystein Piranhas 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dominik Schopper Pleystein Piranhas 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dominik Tiefenbacher TV Augsburg 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eugen Weidenbach Pleystein Piranhas 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Felix Friedrich TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Florian Braun Skater Union Augsburg 10 0 0 0 0 0 0
Florian Lusser Skater Union Augsburg 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Florian Mayer Skater Union Augsburg 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Frederik Pfalzgraf TV Augsburg 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Heinrich Heinz Dillingen Stingrays 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jörg Greiner Dillingen Stingrays 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kevin Kessler TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Konstantin Weidenbach Pleystein Piranhas 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lukas Fettinger TV Augsburg 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Markus Matula Skater Union Augsburg 9 0 0 0 0 0 0
Markus Ziegler Pleystein Piranhas 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Matthias Borsutzky Dillingen Stingrays 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Maximilian Klimek Skater Union Augsburg 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Michael Schleier Dillingen Stingrays 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nicole Lieb Skater Union Augsburg 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Oliver Dotterweich TV Augsburg 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sascha Kaiser Skater Union Augsburg 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sebastian Gleich TV Augsburg 2 10 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sebastian Martin Pleystein Piranhas 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Simon Hassmann TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stefan Leitenstern TV Augsburg 2 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stefan Schuller TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sven Goblirsch EC Höchstadt Gaylords 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Thomas Bayer Dillingen Stingrays 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Thomas Stetter Pleystein Piranhas 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tobias Tiefenbacher TV Augsburg 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ulrich Geiger Skater Union Augsburg 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Valeria Partsch Pleystein Piranhas 2 0 0 0 0 0 0