Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern
News
Aktuelle Saison
Aktuelle News
Alle News 2024
News Archiv
Jahr 2023
Jahr 2022
Jahr 2021
Jahr 2020
Jahr 2019
Jahr 2018
Jahr 2017
Jahr 2016
Jahr 2015
Aktuelle Saison
Aktuelle Saison
Kompletter Spielplan
Aktuelle Woche
Tabellenübersicht
Fair-Play
Sperren
Herren
Regionalliga
Landesliga A
Landesliga B
Junioren, Jugend, Schüler
Juniorenliga
Jugendliga
Schüler A
Schüler B
Bambini
Bambini 20.04 Augsburg
Bambini 11.05 Lohhof
Bambini 09.06 Donaustauf
Bambini 07.07 Atting
Bambini 14.07 Deggendorf
Bambini 20.07 Schwabach
Archiv
Saison 2023
Saison 2022
Saison 2021
Saison 2020
Saison 2019
Saison 2018
Saison 2017
Saison 2016
Saison 2015
Saison 2014
Saison 2013
Saison 2012
Saison 2011
Saison 2010
Saison 2009
Saison 2008
Saison 2007
Saison 2006
Saison 2005
Saison 2004
Saison 2003
Saison 2002
Verband
Sportkommission
Downloads
Vereine
Login
Ergebnismeldung
Verein
Schiedsrichter
Kommission
Ergebnismeldung
Ligen
Startseite
Ligen
Teams
Vereine
Spielorte
2003
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Landesliga Schwaben
Alle Ligen
Regionalliga Bayern
Oberliga Nord
Oberliga Süd
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Mitte
Landesliga Schwaben
Landesliga Allgäu
Jugendliga Nord
Jugendliga Süd
Jugendliga Endtunier
Landesliga Schwaben 2003
Spielplan
Tabelle
Scorer
Strafzeiten
Fairplay
Spieler
Team
Spiele
Tore
Assists
Punkte
1.
Thomas Einfeldt
TV Augsburg 2
9
14
14
28
Tino Thönelt
MAC Königsbrunn Känguruhs 2
10
14
14
28
3.
Benno Eisele
TV Augsburg 2
10
27
13
40
4.
Markus Hartmann
MAC Königsbrunn Känguruhs 2
9
34
12
46
5.
Pascal Grunick
TV Augsburg 2
9
5
10
15
6.
Achim Blohberger
TV Augsburg 2
8
10
9
19
7.
Heiko Simonek
TV Augsburg 2
10
8
8
16
8.
Michael Mengele
HC Haunstetten Penguins 2
8
16
7
23
9.
Daniel Aicher
TV Augsburg 2
10
8
7
15
10.
Stuart Parris
MAC Königsbrunn Känguruhs 2
7
7
7
14
11.
Florian Wankerl
Ingolstadt 2 Schanzer Panther
6
5
7
12
12.
Chris Colman
Ingolstadt 2 Schanzer Panther
10
8
6
14
Robert Ott
TV Augsburg 2
10
8
6
14
14.
Michael Strasser
HC Haunstetten Penguins 2
7
4
6
10
15.
Michael Pfeffer
Ingolstadt 2 Schanzer Panther
9
15
5
20
16.
Markus Tietze
EC Hornissen Augsburg
6
9
5
14
17.
Rene Franke
HC Haunstetten Penguins 2
10
7
5
12
18.
Josef Biba
VfR Angerlohe München
8
6
5
11
19.
Andreas Bischoff
Ingolstadt 2 Schanzer Panther
8
5
5
10
20.
Benjamin Mathiszik
MAC Königsbrunn Känguruhs 2
9
2
5
7
Konstantin Schäfer
HC Haunstetten Penguins 2
4
2
5
7
22.
Arnold Servo
MAC Königsbrunn Känguruhs 2
7
0
5
5
23.
Murrat Akkoyun
VfR Angerlohe München
10
11
4
15
24.
Andreas Leupold
HC Haunstetten Penguins 2
6
6
4
10
25.
Jürgen Schweinberger
EC Hornissen Augsburg
8
5
4
9
26.
Oliver Widl
VfR Angerlohe München
10
2
4
6
27.
Ralf Guni
Ingolstadt 2 Schanzer Panther
6
1
4
5
28.
Marcus Hofbauer
EC Hornissen Augsburg
10
0
4
4
29.
Hermann Dannhorn
EC Hornissen Augsburg
6
13
3
16
30.
Florian Klauke
EC Hornissen Augsburg
7
9
3
12
31.
Christian Hofbeck
MAC Königsbrunn Känguruhs 2
7
7
3
10
32.
Daniel Borsutzky
VfR Angerlohe München
10
6
3
9
33.
Markus Widmann
HC Haunstetten Penguins 2
7
4
3
7
34.
Claus Gröbner
VfR Angerlohe München
7
3
3
6
Michael Tietze
EC Hornissen Augsburg
8
3
3
6
36.
Christian Janosch
HC Haunstetten Penguins 2
10
0
3
3
Micha Pfennig
TV Augsburg 2
7
0
3
3
38.
Johannes Schipper
Ingolstadt 2 Schanzer Panther
7
10
2
12
39.
Markus Hicker
EC Hornissen Augsburg
10
8
2
10
40.
Florian Schrader
EC Hornissen Augsburg
10
6
2
8
Michael Büchler
MAC Königsbrunn Känguruhs 2
5
6
2
8
42.
Alexander Kreber
HC Haunstetten Penguins 2
5
5
2
7
43.
Stefan Wallrap
Ingolstadt 2 Schanzer Panther
6
4
2
6
44.
Daniel Harford
Ingolstadt 2 Schanzer Panther
10
3
2
5
Michael Pruß
EC Hornissen Augsburg
8
3
2
5
Thomas Pelzl
Ingolstadt 2 Schanzer Panther
8
3
2
5
47.
Martin Amon
Ingolstadt 2 Schanzer Panther
9
2
2
4
Thomas Thoma
TV Augsburg 2
6
2
2
4
49.
Jens Dörries
VfR Angerlohe München
8
1
2
3
Marcus Beschorner
TV Augsburg 2
10
1
2
3
Marcus Grießer
MAC Königsbrunn Känguruhs 2
6
1
2
3
Thomas Hommes
EC Hornissen Augsburg
2
1
2
3
53.
Markus Ehscheid
MAC Königsbrunn Känguruhs 2
8
0
2
2
54.
Martin Hoser
TV Augsburg 2
9
7
1
8
55.
Thomas Elsässer
HC Haunstetten Penguins 2
9
4
1
5
56.
Christian Riefel
HC Haunstetten Penguins 2
9
3
1
4
Moritz Dumps
HC Haunstetten Penguins 2
2
3
1
4
58.
Christian Schlachta
EC Hornissen Augsburg
3
1
1
2
Jürgen Hase
MAC Königsbrunn Känguruhs 2
7
1
1
2
Marco Leupold
HC Haunstetten Penguins 2
4
1
1
2
Sebastian Ruppert
HC Haunstetten Penguins 2
4
1
1
2
Thomas Stiegler
EC Hornissen Augsburg
8
1
1
2
63.
Barbara Brüll
VfR Angerlohe München
9
0
1
1
Christian Dumps
HC Haunstetten Penguins 2
6
0
1
1
Roland Leinfelder
MAC Königsbrunn Känguruhs 2
6
0
1
1
Stéphane Vesin
VfR Angerlohe München
3
0
1
1
67.
Stefan Lück
HC Haunstetten Penguins 2
6
6
0
6
68.
Ronald Marakovic
HC Haunstetten Penguins 2
5
3
0
3
Stefan Duschner
TV Augsburg 2
8
3
0
3
Tobias Hutter
HC Haunstetten Penguins 2
8
3
0
3
71.
Alexander Singer
MAC Königsbrunn Känguruhs 2
3
2
0
2
Maximilian Schick
EC Hornissen Augsburg
7
2
0
2
Zoltan Falusi
TV Augsburg 2
5
2
0
2
74.
Armin Menzel
VfR Angerlohe München
8
1
0
1
Axel Witt
VfR Angerlohe München
7
1
0
1
Christian Littmann
Ingolstadt 2 Schanzer Panther
5
1
0
1
Marco Wittmann
Ingolstadt 2 Schanzer Panther
2
1
0
1
Stefan Keller
TV Augsburg 2
8
1
0
1
Stefan Schrammel
VfR Angerlohe München
10
1
0
1
Thomas Hoffmann
MAC Königsbrunn Känguruhs 2
3
1
0
1
Tobias Friedrich
VfR Angerlohe München
5
1
0
1
Wolfgang Graßhof
TV Augsburg 2
5
1
0
1
83.
Alexander Mittring
HC Haunstetten Penguins 2
9
0
0
0
Andreas Hebelt
VfR Angerlohe München
7
0
0
0
Andreas Richter
MAC Königsbrunn Känguruhs 2
2
0
0
0
Andreas Schuster
TV Augsburg 2
1
0
0
0
Christian Filser
Ingolstadt 2 Schanzer Panther
5
0
0
0
Christian Raba
Ingolstadt 2 Schanzer Panther
2
0
0
0
Christoph Esche
MAC Königsbrunn Känguruhs 2
7
0
0
0
Dirk Fuhrmann
VfR Angerlohe München
6
0
0
0
Florian Kirchmann
Ingolstadt 2 Schanzer Panther
10
0
0
0
Frank Kindelbacher
EC Hornissen Augsburg
1
0
0
0
Frank Noll
VfR Angerlohe München
9
0
0
0
Jan Kolditz
VfR Angerlohe München
1
0
0
0
Krystian Modrzynski
VfR Angerlohe München
10
0
0
0
Magnus Görlitz
TV Augsburg 2
5
0
0
0
Marco Schwarm
HC Haunstetten Penguins 2
4
0
0
0
Mathias Batscheider
TV Augsburg 2
7
0
0
0
Max Kuttenreich
Ingolstadt 2 Schanzer Panther
6
0
0
0
Michael Döring
EC Hornissen Augsburg
10
0
0
0
Michael Funke-Kaiser
MAC Königsbrunn Känguruhs 2
3
0
0
0
Michael Neumaier
Ingolstadt 2 Schanzer Panther
6
0
0
0
Peter Kwaka
Ingolstadt 2 Schanzer Panther
10
0
0
0
Richard Straub
MAC Königsbrunn Känguruhs 2
2
0
0
0
Sabine Melder
EC Hornissen Augsburg
3
0
0
0
Sebastian Filser
Ingolstadt 2 Schanzer Panther
1
0
0
0
Stefan Briefi
EC Hornissen Augsburg
1
0
0
0
Stefan Riegg
TV Augsburg 2
2
0
0
0
Thomas Bubbel
Ingolstadt 2 Schanzer Panther
1
0
0
0
Thomas Zeller
EC Hornissen Augsburg
2
0
0
0
Till Eiterer
TV Augsburg 2
10
0
0
0
Tobias Engelhardt
EC Hornissen Augsburg
9
0
0
0
Ulrich Strobl
TV Augsburg 2
2
0
0
0