Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Regionalliga Süd-Ost 2011

  Spieler Team Sp 2 5 GK Gelbe Karte GM Gelb-Rote Karte MP Rote Karte ges
1. Tobias Seelmann TV Augsburg 2 9 12 5 10 25 0 52
2. Christian Kieslinger IHC Atting Wölfe 2 12 10 0 10 0 30 50
3. Maximilian Eberhardt TSV Bernhardswald 2 9 4 0 0 40 0 44
4. Johannes Mühlbauer TSV Bernhardswald 2 11 4 0 10 25 0 39
5. Patric Reinmann EC Höchstadt Gaylords 8 6 0 0 0 30 36
6. Alexander Kuhn TV Augsburg 2 8 18 5 10 0 0 33
7. Daniel Goblirsch EC Höchstadt Gaylords 2 2 0 0 0 30 32
8. Benjamin Zeller TV Augsburg 2 12 20 5 0 0 0 25
Martin Borowiak IHC Atting Wölfe 2 11 10 5 10 0 0 25
10. Anton Stadler TV Augsburg 2 11 12 0 10 0 0 22
11. Alex Alt Dillingen Stingrays 10 6 5 10 0 0 21
12. Alexander Strehler Skater Union Augsburg 12 20 0 0 0 0 20
Florian Busse Skater Union Augsburg 10 20 0 0 0 0 20
Maximilian Buchstab TV Augsburg 2 2 0 0 0 20 0 20
15. Dominic Burkert TSV Bernhardswald 2 6 8 0 10 0 0 18
Felix Köbele Pleystein Piranhas 12 18 0 0 0 0 18
17. Tino Schneider EC Höchstadt Gaylords 8 12 5 0 0 0 17
18. Andreas Tahedl TSV Bernhardswald 2 3 16 0 0 0 0 16
Daniel Aicher Dillingen Stingrays 10 16 0 0 0 0 16
David Kern IHC Atting Wölfe 2 10 6 0 10 0 0 16
Rafael Somogyi TV Augsburg 2 10 16 0 0 0 0 16
Sebastian Klinzner TSV Bernhardswald 2 6 6 0 10 0 0 16
23. Jasper Janssen Dillingen Stingrays 12 10 5 0 0 0 15
Thomas Schindler IHC Atting Wölfe 2 12 10 5 0 0 0 15
25. Christian Glotz EC Höchstadt Gaylords 7 14 0 0 0 0 14
Christian Meiler Pleystein Piranhas 7 4 0 10 0 0 14
Christoph Schönberger Pleystein Piranhas 7 14 0 0 0 0 14
Sebastian Nagl EC Höchstadt Gaylords 10 14 0 0 0 0 14
Sven Schalamon Pleystein Piranhas 11 14 0 0 0 0 14
30. Jonas Leserer TSV Bernhardswald 2 8 2 0 10 0 0 12
Joshua Schulz TV Augsburg 2 9 12 0 0 0 0 12
Michael Herzog EC Höchstadt Gaylords 10 2 0 10 0 0 12
Sandro Schönberger Pleystein Piranhas 4 2 0 10 0 0 12
34. Alexander Schardt TSV Bernhardswald 2 8 10 0 0 0 0 10
Florian Zellner Pleystein Piranhas 11 10 0 0 0 0 10
Julius Somogyi TV Augsburg 2 11 10 0 0 0 0 10
Matthias Lübeck TV Augsburg 2 8 10 0 0 0 0 10
Roland Steichele Dillingen Stingrays 11 10 0 0 0 0 10
Sandro Roßmann Dillingen Stingrays 11 10 0 0 0 0 10
Tilo Grau EC Höchstadt Gaylords 9 10 0 0 0 0 10
Vasily Sharapa Skater Union Augsburg 4 10 0 0 0 0 10
42. Alexander Girsig Dillingen Stingrays 9 4 5 0 0 0 9
Patrick Risse IHC Atting Wölfe 2 3 4 5 0 0 0 9
44. Ales Stribny EC Höchstadt Gaylords 7 8 0 0 0 0 8
Daniel Bienek Pleystein Piranhas 11 8 0 0 0 0 8
Daniel Sikorski EC Höchstadt Gaylords 11 8 0 0 0 0 8
David Heinrich Dillingen Stingrays 6 8 0 0 0 0 8
Michael Mühlbauer TSV Bernhardswald 2 12 8 0 0 0 0 8
Oliver Engmann Pleystein Piranhas 4 8 0 0 0 0 8
Sebastian Seier TSV Bernhardswald 2 8 8 0 0 0 0 8
Vincent Liebl IHC Atting Wölfe 2 11 8 0 0 0 0 8
52. Florian Maier IHC Atting Wölfe 2 5 2 5 0 0 0 7
53. Christoph von Külmer TV Augsburg 2 5 6 0 0 0 0 6
Felix Holzapfel Skater Union Augsburg 5 6 0 0 0 0 6
Florian Sigllechner TSV Bernhardswald 2 12 6 0 0 0 0 6
Hans-Jörg Traxinger Skater Union Augsburg 11 6 0 0 0 0 6
57. Benjamin Becherer Skater Union Augsburg 7 4 0 0 0 0 4
Boris Andersson EC Höchstadt Gaylords 5 4 0 0 0 0 4
Dominik Maier TV Augsburg 2 1 4 0 0 0 0 4
Fabian Hüttinger Dillingen Stingrays 1 4 0 0 0 0 4
Florian Bartels Pleystein Piranhas 9 4 0 0 0 0 4
Florian Späth Skater Union Augsburg 3 4 0 0 0 0 4
Lars Meergrün EC Höchstadt Gaylords 6 4 0 0 0 0 4
Marcel Waldowsky Pleystein Piranhas 7 4 0 0 0 0 4
Markus Hausner Pleystein Piranhas 10 4 0 0 0 0 4
Martin Hoser Dillingen Stingrays 9 4 0 0 0 0 4
Maximilian Waldhier Skater Union Augsburg 4 4 0 0 0 0 4
Michael Schleier Dillingen Stingrays 2 4 0 0 0 0 4
Michael Wenzel EC Höchstadt Gaylords 6 4 0 0 0 0 4
Niklas Vogg Dillingen Stingrays 8 4 0 0 0 0 4
Peter Wohl TSV Bernhardswald 2 12 4 0 0 0 0 4
Sebastian Grau EC Höchstadt Gaylords 6 4 0 0 0 0 4
Stefan Blumthaler TSV Bernhardswald 2 8 4 0 0 0 0 4
Thomas Birk TV Augsburg 2 10 4 0 0 0 0 4
Tobias Steiner IHC Atting Wölfe 2 12 4 0 0 0 0 4
76. Andreas Koblmüller IHC Atting Wölfe 2 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
Andreas Simka Skater Union Augsburg 6 2 0 0 0 0 2
Christian Prasch IHC Atting Wölfe 2 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
Christoph Mindel TSV Bernhardswald 2 11 2 0 0 0 0 2
Dominic Erhard Skater Union Augsburg 9 2 0 0 0 0 2
Ferdinand Hirsch TV Augsburg 2 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
Florian Lusser Skater Union Augsburg 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
Johannes Gebler Skater Union Augsburg 7 2 0 0 0 0 2
Johannes Lewang Skater Union Augsburg 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
Konstantin Schäfer Skater Union Augsburg 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
Matthias Borsutzky TV Augsburg 2 8 2 0 0 0 0 2
Michael Endt EC Höchstadt Gaylords 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
Nicolas Turnwald EC Höchstadt Gaylords 9 2 0 0 0 0 2
Patrick Spandau Skater Union Augsburg 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
Robin Maag Skater Union Augsburg 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
Sascha Kaiser Skater Union Augsburg 6 2 0 0 0 0 2
Scander Menasri TSV Bernhardswald 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
Sebastian Höß TV Augsburg 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
Simon Seyr TSV Bernhardswald 2 11 2 0 0 0 0 2
Tim Miller IHC Atting Wölfe 2 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
96. Alexander Berger Dillingen Stingrays 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alexander Hartl TSV Bernhardswald 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alexander Hopfenzitz Skater Union Augsburg 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alexander Kreber Skater Union Augsburg 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alexander Weiß EC Höchstadt Gaylords 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Andreas Beyer EC Höchstadt Gaylords 12 0 0 0 0 0 0
Andreas Sicker EC Höchstadt Gaylords 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
Benedikt Schulz TV Augsburg 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Benjamin Frank Pleystein Piranhas 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Benjamin Meer Dillingen Stingrays 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Christian Hamberger IHC Atting Wölfe 2 10 0 0 0 0 0 0
Christian Leitner Dillingen Stingrays 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
Christian Pelzel Skater Union Augsburg 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
Christoph Eisenschink IHC Atting Wölfe 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Christos Kislinger Skater Union Augsburg 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Daniel Raß Pleystein Piranhas 12 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dominik Schopper Pleystein Piranhas 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fabian Schindlmeier IHC Atting Wölfe 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Felix Möller Dillingen Stingrays 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Florian Eigenstetter TSV Bernhardswald 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Florian Six TSV Bernhardswald 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jennifer Spingler Skater Union Augsburg 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jörg Greiner Dillingen Stingrays 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lukas Fettinger TV Augsburg 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Marcel Kerscher IHC Atting Wölfe 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Marcel Rehle TV Augsburg 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Marco Verhoeven TSV Bernhardswald 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Markus Zeller Skater Union Augsburg 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Martin Jauernig IHC Atting Wölfe 2 11 0 0 0 0 0 0
Matthias Neuhierl TSV Bernhardswald 2 10 0 0 0 0 0 0
Maximilian Merkle Skater Union Augsburg 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Michael Krieger TSV Bernhardswald 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nadin Cats IHC Atting Wölfe 2 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
Patrick Walke TV Augsburg 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Philip Stöckel Skater Union Augsburg 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
Robert Neuhierl TSV Bernhardswald 2 11 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sebastian Gleich TV Augsburg 2 11 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sebastian Schreiber Skater Union Augsburg 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Simon Bogner IHC Atting Wölfe 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stefan Leitenstern TV Augsburg 2 9 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tobias Eder Dillingen Stingrays 8 0 0 0 0 0 0