Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Jugendliga Süd 2011

  Spieler Team Spiele Tore Assists Punkte
1. Patrick Kurz Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) 7 18 7 25
2. Gustav Veisert Ingolstadt (Jugend) 5 16 6 22
3. Marco Sternheimer TV Augsburg (Jugend) 7 12 8 20
4. Felix Hirschberger TV Augsburg (Jugend) 7 15 4 19
5. Bastian Scherm Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 8 12 6 18
6. Christoph Wittenzellner IHC Atting Wölfe 2 (Jugend) 8 10 7 17
7. Patrick Bauer IHC Atting Wölfe 2 (Jugend) 7 11 5 16
8. Nico Kroschinski IHC Atting Wölfe 2 (Jugend) 8 9 7 16
9. Fabian Voit Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) 7 7 9 16
10. Stefan Groß IHC Atting Wölfe 2 (Jugend) 7 11 3 14
11. Josef Lala Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 4 7 6 13
Timm Trappmann Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) 8 7 6 13
13. Manuel Wiesinger Ingolstadt (Jugend) 7 9 3 12
14. Nils Luther TV Augsburg (Jugend) 8 4 8 12
15. Maximilian Arnawa TV Augsburg (Jugend) 3 9 2 11
16. Benedikt Leinauer TV Augsburg (Jugend) 7 7 3 10
17. Julian Rüschendorf Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) 7 5 5 10
Moritz Eisenschink IHC Atting Wölfe 2 (Jugend) 8 5 5 10
19. Simon Hintermeier Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 8 3 5 8
20. Christian Kubiciel IHC Atting Wölfe 2 (Jugend) 5 5 2 7
21. Kevin Gruchot IHC Atting Wölfe 2 (Jugend) 7 4 3 7
Nikolai Luther TV Augsburg (Jugend) 8 4 3 7
Paul Siegler Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) 7 4 3 7
24. Jonas Feldmaier Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) 7 5 1 6
25. Benjamin Fisch Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 8 4 2 6
Jonas Lauerer IHC Atting Wölfe 2 (Jugend) 8 4 2 6
27. Joshua Römer Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) 6 2 4 6
Mario Strobel IHC Atting Wölfe 2 (Jugend) 7 2 4 6
29. Thomas Schmalzl Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 8 4 1 5
30. Sebastian Mayr Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) 7 2 3 5
31. Felix Mitterer IHC Atting Wölfe 2 (Jugend) 5 3 1 4
32. Kevin Kroschinski IHC Atting Wölfe 2 (Jugend) 8 2 2 4
Lena Kübler TV Augsburg (Jugend) 5 2 2 4
Simon Heß Ingolstadt (Jugend) 8 2 2 4
35. Valentin Heinrich Ingolstadt (Jugend) 6 1 3 4
36. Lukas Voit Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) 5 3 0 3
Sebastian Dumann Ingolstadt (Jugend) 6 3 0 3
Simon Beslic Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) 8 3 0 3
39. Benedikt Krebs Ingolstadt (Jugend) 2 2 1 3
Lucia Suttner IHC Atting Wölfe 2 (Jugend) 8 2 1 3
Niklas Lettenbauer TV Augsburg (Jugend) 4 2 1 3
42. Tom-Maurice Günther Ingolstadt (Jugend) 6 1 2 3
43. Tobias Egger Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) 8 0 3 3
44. Jakob Weber Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 1 2 0 2
Mathias Scherm Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 6 2 0 2
Maximilian Kleber TV Augsburg (Jugend) 7 2 0 2
Pascal Weiner Ingolstadt (Jugend) 5 2 0 2
48. Fabian Scherm Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 8 1 1 2
Leon Koppitz Ingolstadt (Jugend) 8 1 1 2
Patrick Jobst Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 8 1 1 2
Simon Heinrich Ingolstadt (Jugend) 5 1 1 2
52. Benedikt Schwarz Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 8 0 2 2
Jannik Arnold TV Augsburg (Jugend) 6 0 2 2
Julian Stadler Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 7 0 2 2
Robin Nedella IHC Atting Wölfe 2 (Jugend) 8 0 2 2
56. Leonhard Schober Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) 1 1 0 1
Pascal Soland TV Augsburg (Jugend) 5 1 0 1
Ralf von Dreden Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) 8 1 0 1
Tassilo Brecheisen TV Augsburg (Jugend) 8 1 0 1
Tom Kübler TV Augsburg (Jugend) 5 1 0 1
Valentin Zepf Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 7 1 0 1
62. Alexander Philipp Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) 8 0 1 1
Andreas Remiger TV Augsburg (Jugend) 5 0 1 1
Armin Bößenecker Ingolstadt (Jugend) 7 0 1 1
Bianca Hoffmann Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) 2 0 1 1
Fabian Reinold Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) 6 0 1 1
Frederik Pfahler TV Augsburg (Jugend) 4 0 1 1
Jonas Kormann TV Augsburg (Jugend) 3 0 1 1
Raphaela Märkl Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 8 0 1 1
Simon Müller Ingolstadt (Jugend) 5 0 1 1
Tobias Maier IHC Atting Wölfe 2 (Jugend) 8 0 1 1
72. André Sewalski Ingolstadt (Jugend) 2 0 0 0
Anton Blunck TV Augsburg (Jugend) 6 0 0 0
Carmen Hofmann Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) 4 0 0 0
Christoph Werner Ingolstadt (Jugend) 4 0 0 0
Daniel Möck Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 2 0 0 0
Florian Hintermeier Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 1 0 0 0
Hannes Hertel Ingolstadt (Jugend) 3 0 0 0
Jonas Riedl Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 6 0 0 0
Keanu Riess TV Augsburg (Jugend) 5 0 0 0
Louis Frenzel Ingolstadt (Jugend) 2 0 0 0
Lukas Gerstlauer TV Augsburg (Jugend) 7 0 0 0
Max Schwaninger TV Augsburg (Jugend) 2 0 0 0
Maximilian Dehn Ingolstadt (Jugend) 3 0 0 0
Maximilian Reif Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 8 0 0 0
Maximilian Schneider IHC Atting Wölfe 2 (Jugend) 4 0 0 0
Pascal Mader TV Augsburg (Jugend) 6 0 0 0
Sebastian Gaßner TV Augsburg (Jugend) 6 0 0 0
Stefan Füg TV Augsburg (Jugend) 4 0 0 0
Steven Brachert TV Augsburg (Jugend) 1 0 0 0
Tamara Ruf Ingolstadt (Jugend) 3 0 0 0
Tobias Stuckenberger IHC Atting Wölfe 2 (Jugend) 1 0 0 0