Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Jugendliga Süd 2011

  Spieler Team Sp 2 5 GK Gelbe Karte GM Gelb-Rote Karte MP Rote Karte ges
1. Patrick Kurz Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) 7 14 5 20 0 0 39
2. Felix Hirschberger TV Augsburg (Jugend) 7 6 0 10 20 0 36
3. Christian Kubiciel IHC Atting Wölfe 2 (Jugend) 5 0 0 0 0 30 30
4. Christoph Wittenzellner IHC Atting Wölfe 2 (Jugend) 8 18 0 0 0 0 18
5. Thomas Schmalzl Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 8 4 0 10 0 0 14
6. Jannik Arnold TV Augsburg (Jugend) 6 6 5 0 0 0 11
Joshua Römer Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) 6 6 5 0 0 0 11
8. Sebastian Dumann Ingolstadt (Jugend) 6 4 5 0 0 0 9
9. Bastian Scherm Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 8 8 0 0 0 0 8
Benedikt Krebs Ingolstadt (Jugend) 2 8 0 0 0 0 8
Fabian Voit Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) 7 8 0 0 0 0 8
Simon Beslic Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) 8 8 0 0 0 0 8
13. Lucia Suttner IHC Atting Wölfe 2 (Jugend) 8 2 5 0 0 0 7
14. Benedikt Schwarz Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 8 6 0 0 0 0 6
Jakob Weber Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 1 6 0 0 0 0 6
Jonas Feldmaier Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) 7 6 0 0 0 0 6
Nils Luther TV Augsburg (Jugend) 8 6 0 0 0 0 6
Robin Nedella IHC Atting Wölfe 2 (Jugend) 8 6 0 0 0 0 6
Stefan Groß IHC Atting Wölfe 2 (Jugend) 7 6 0 0 0 0 6
20. Marco Sternheimer TV Augsburg (Jugend) 7 0 5 0 0 0 5
21. Jonas Lauerer IHC Atting Wölfe 2 (Jugend) 8 4 0 0 0 0 4
Kevin Kroschinski IHC Atting Wölfe 2 (Jugend) 8 4 0 0 0 0 4
Leon Koppitz Ingolstadt (Jugend) 8 4 0 0 0 0 4
Nico Kroschinski IHC Atting Wölfe 2 (Jugend) 8 4 0 0 0 0 4
Patrick Bauer IHC Atting Wölfe 2 (Jugend) 7 4 0 0 0 0 4
Patrick Jobst Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 8 4 0 0 0 0 4
Paul Siegler Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) 7 4 0 0 0 0 4
Tassilo Brecheisen TV Augsburg (Jugend) 8 4 0 0 0 0 4
Valentin Zepf Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 7 4 0 0 0 0 4
30. Alexander Philipp Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) 8 2 0 0 0 0 2
Anton Blunck TV Augsburg (Jugend) 6 2 0 0 0 0 2
Benedikt Leinauer TV Augsburg (Jugend) 7 2 0 0 0 0 2
Fabian Reinold Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) 6 2 0 0 0 0 2
Gustav Veisert Ingolstadt (Jugend) 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
Josef Lala Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
Kevin Gruchot IHC Atting Wölfe 2 (Jugend) 7 2 0 0 0 0 2
Leonhard Schober Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
Maximilian Arnawa TV Augsburg (Jugend) 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
Nikolai Luther TV Augsburg (Jugend) 8 2 0 0 0 0 2
Ralf von Dreden Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) 8 2 0 0 0 0 2
Sebastian Mayr Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) 7 2 0 0 0 0 2
Simon Heß Ingolstadt (Jugend) 8 2 0 0 0 0 2
Simon Hintermeier Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 8 2 0 0 0 0 2
Simon Müller Ingolstadt (Jugend) 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
Timm Trappmann Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) 8 2 0 0 0 0 2
46. Andreas Remiger TV Augsburg (Jugend) 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
André Sewalski Ingolstadt (Jugend) 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Armin Bößenecker Ingolstadt (Jugend) 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
Benjamin Fisch Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bianca Hoffmann Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Carmen Hofmann Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Christoph Werner Ingolstadt (Jugend) 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Daniel Möck Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fabian Scherm Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
Felix Mitterer IHC Atting Wölfe 2 (Jugend) 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Florian Hintermeier Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Frederik Pfahler TV Augsburg (Jugend) 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hannes Hertel Ingolstadt (Jugend) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jonas Kormann TV Augsburg (Jugend) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jonas Riedl Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
Julian Rüschendorf Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
Julian Stadler Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
Keanu Riess TV Augsburg (Jugend) 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lena Kübler TV Augsburg (Jugend) 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Louis Frenzel Ingolstadt (Jugend) 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lukas Gerstlauer TV Augsburg (Jugend) 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lukas Voit Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Manuel Wiesinger Ingolstadt (Jugend) 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mario Strobel IHC Atting Wölfe 2 (Jugend) 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mathias Scherm Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
Max Schwaninger TV Augsburg (Jugend) 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Maximilian Dehn Ingolstadt (Jugend) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Maximilian Kleber TV Augsburg (Jugend) 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
Maximilian Reif Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
Maximilian Schneider IHC Atting Wölfe 2 (Jugend) 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Moritz Eisenschink IHC Atting Wölfe 2 (Jugend) 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
Niklas Lettenbauer TV Augsburg (Jugend) 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pascal Mader TV Augsburg (Jugend) 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pascal Soland TV Augsburg (Jugend) 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pascal Weiner Ingolstadt (Jugend) 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Raphaela Märkl Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sebastian Gaßner TV Augsburg (Jugend) 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
Simon Heinrich Ingolstadt (Jugend) 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stefan Füg TV Augsburg (Jugend) 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Steven Brachert TV Augsburg (Jugend) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tamara Ruf Ingolstadt (Jugend) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tobias Egger Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tobias Maier IHC Atting Wölfe 2 (Jugend) 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tobias Stuckenberger IHC Atting Wölfe 2 (Jugend) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tom Kübler TV Augsburg (Jugend) 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tom-Maurice Günther Ingolstadt (Jugend) 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
Valentin Heinrich Ingolstadt (Jugend) 6 0 0 0 0 0 0