Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Jugendliga Endtunier 2002

  Spieler Team Sp 2 5 GK Gelbe Karte GM Gelb-Rote Karte MP Rote Karte ges
1. Benjamin Waibel TV 1860 Immenstadt Pirates (Jugend) 3 0 0 10 0 0 10
Michael Eder Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 3 0 0 10 0 0 10
3. Tobias Berger DASA SG Ottobrunn Canibals 2 (Jugend) 3 8 0 0 0 0 8
4. Hans Schabacker TV Augsburg (Jugend) 3 6 0 0 0 0 6
Nico Borowansky 1.FC Nürnberg Knights (Jugend) 3 6 0 0 0 0 6
6. Fabian Riess 1.FC Nürnberg Knights (Jugend) 3 4 0 0 0 0 4
Kevin Hnida TV Augsburg (Jugend) 3 4 0 0 0 0 4
8. Alexander Hutterer Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
Bernhard Blaha TV 1860 Immenstadt Pirates (Jugend) 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
Daniel Schmidt Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
Daniel Vogl DASA SG Ottobrunn Canibals 2 (Jugend) 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
Maximilian Winkler DASA SG Ottobrunn Canibals (Jugend) 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
Ruben Hunold TV Augsburg (Jugend) 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
Thomas Schiller SV Inning Raptors (Jugend) 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
15. Andreas Bauer DASA SG Ottobrunn Canibals (Jugend) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Andreas Steinbauer Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Angela Kohnle TV 1860 Immenstadt Pirates (Jugend) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Benjamin Neumaier TV Isny Speedbulls (Jugend) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Christ Maximilian TV Isny Speedbulls (Jugend) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Christian Mauser SV Inning Raptors (Jugend) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Christian Sommer 1.FC Nürnberg Knights (Jugend) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Christopher Stang Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Daniel Berger DASA SG Ottobrunn Canibals (Jugend) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
David Schroeter 1.FC Nürnberg Knights (Jugend) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Denis Adebahr TV 1860 Immenstadt Pirates (Jugend) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Denis Waibel TV 1860 Immenstadt Pirates (Jugend) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dominik Edenhofer DASA SG Ottobrunn Canibals (Jugend) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fabian Brand Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fabian Diewald Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fabian Schenk TV Augsburg (Jugend) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Felix Dietrich TV Augsburg (Jugend) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Florian Grimm TV Isny Speedbulls (Jugend) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Florian Gräubig TV Augsburg (Jugend) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Florian Richter TV Augsburg (Jugend) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Johannes Kreilkamp SV Inning Raptors (Jugend) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jonas Brand Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Julius Obermaier Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kathrin Bauer Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kathrin Rink TV 1860 Immenstadt Pirates (Jugend) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kerstin Goldmann DASA SG Ottobrunn Canibals (Jugend) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Korbinian Riedle TV Isny Speedbulls (Jugend) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lukas Linnartz TV 1860 Immenstadt Pirates (Jugend) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Manuel Früchtl Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Manuel Gross TV Augsburg (Jugend) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Marcel van Trill 1.FC Nürnberg Knights (Jugend) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Marcus Buchberger TV Augsburg (Jugend) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Marcus Naumann TV 1860 Immenstadt Pirates (Jugend) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mario Knogl Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Marion Schmidtler DASA SG Ottobrunn Canibals 2 (Jugend) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Markus Batzer TV Augsburg (Jugend) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Markus Kern SV Inning Raptors (Jugend) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Markus Lösch 1.FC Nürnberg Knights (Jugend) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Markus Peetz DASA SG Ottobrunn Canibals 2 (Jugend) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Martin Rinner Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Matthias Haber TV 1860 Immenstadt Pirates (Jugend) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Maxi Stark DASA SG Ottobrunn Canibals (Jugend) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Maximilian Stürzer SV Inning Raptors (Jugend) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Michael Baumann SV Inning Raptors (Jugend) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Michael Gerle TV Augsburg (Jugend) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Michael Kowal 1.FC Nürnberg Knights (Jugend) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Michael Rochott DASA SG Ottobrunn Canibals (Jugend) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Michael Stibor 1.FC Nürnberg Knights (Jugend) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Michael Stölzle DASA SG Ottobrunn Canibals 2 (Jugend) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Moritz Dietrich TV Augsburg (Jugend) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Moritz Richter SV Inning Raptors (Jugend) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nico Gille TV Isny Speedbulls (Jugend) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nico Jänisch SV Inning Raptors (Jugend) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nicole Stark DASA SG Ottobrunn Canibals (Jugend) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Patrick Holzer TV Isny Speedbulls (Jugend) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Patrick Schenk TV Augsburg (Jugend) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Patrick Schmidtler DASA SG Ottobrunn Canibals (Jugend) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Peter Hait SV Inning Raptors (Jugend) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Philipp Marschall TV Augsburg (Jugend) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Robert Storkenmeier TV Isny Speedbulls (Jugend) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sarah-Madelaine Singer TV Isny Speedbulls (Jugend) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sebastian Vogel 1.FC Nürnberg Knights (Jugend) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Selina Kastner DASA SG Ottobrunn Canibals 2 (Jugend) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stefan Bauer Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stefan Käsbauer DASA SG Ottobrunn Canibals (Jugend) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stefanie Goldmann DASA SG Ottobrunn Canibals 2 (Jugend) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Steve Mattulke TV Isny Speedbulls (Jugend) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Thomas Leiß Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Thomas Mika 1.FC Nürnberg Knights (Jugend) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Thomas Rappel Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Timon Köhnlein 1.FC Nürnberg Knights (Jugend) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tobias Bohne TV 1860 Immenstadt Pirates (Jugend) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tobias Herrmann SV Inning Raptors (Jugend) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tobias Ritzer SV Inning Raptors (Jugend) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tobias Schadenfroh Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vera Mühlberger DASA SG Ottobrunn Canibals 2 (Jugend) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vinzenz Greger 1.FC Nürnberg Knights (Jugend) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0