Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Landesliga Play-off 2011

  Spieler Team Spiele Tore Assists Punkte
1. Johann Haider SV Lohhof 5 14 11 25
2. Julian Breiter Crocodiles Donaustauf 6 15 9 24
3. Tobias Berger SV Lohhof 5 9 8 17
4. Dominic Weinzierl Buffalos Straubing 4 6 11 17
5. Michael Schmidbauer SV Lohhof 6 8 7 15
6. Manuel Rengsberger Crocodiles Donaustauf 5 7 6 13
7. Bernhard Keil Buffalos Straubing 3 8 4 12
Daniel Klumpp SV Lohhof 6 8 4 12
9. Andreas Foidl Buffalos Straubing 4 6 3 9
Jakob Weber Crocodiles Donaustauf 6 6 3 9
11. Daniel Wessely Buffalos Straubing 4 3 6 9
12. Michael Welter Crocodiles Donaustauf 4 5 3 8
13. Patrick Altmann Buffalos Straubing 4 6 1 7
14. Oliver Giesl Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 3 4 3 7
15. Christoph Bartl Buffalos Straubing 3 4 2 6
Matthias Klatt SV Lohhof 5 4 2 6
17. Christian Schmidt Buffalos Straubing 4 3 3 6
Florian Winterl Buffalos Straubing 4 3 3 6
Sascha Schmid Buffalos Straubing 3 3 3 6
Thomas Langen Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 3 3 3 6
21. Matthias Baumgartner Buffalos Straubing 2 2 4 6
Sebastian Schlott Crocodiles Donaustauf 3 2 4 6
23. Fabian Eckert Crocodiles Donaustauf 6 4 1 5
Markus Hartmann Königsbrunn Känguruhs 2 4 1 5
Tobias Huber Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 3 4 1 5
26. Michael Bredehorn Crocodiles Donaustauf 4 2 3 5
27. Florian Wankerl Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 3 1 4 5
28. Dominic Edinger Deggendorf Pflanz 2 2 4 0 4
29. Jonas Brand Deggendorf Pflanz 2 2 3 1 4
30. Tobias Schmid TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 2 2 2 4
31. Dennis Schwerthelm SV Lohhof 4 1 3 4
Robert Weber Buffalos Straubing 4 1 3 4
33. Adrian Breiter Crocodiles Donaustauf 5 2 1 3
Johannes Fischer Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 4 2 1 3
Peter Falger TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 2 2 1 3
Robert Suchomski Deggendorf Pflanz 2 2 2 1 3
Thomas Held Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 4 2 1 3
38. Andreas Baumgartner Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 4 1 2 3
Christian Littmann Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 4 1 2 3
40. Alexander Baumgärtl Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 3 2 0 2
Florian Kantsperger Buffalos Straubing 1 2 0 2
Sebastian Munser Crocodiles Donaustauf 4 2 0 2
43. Andreas Schmidt Crocodiles Donaustauf 6 1 1 2
David Jung TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 2 1 1 2
Florian Kaiser TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 2 1 1 2
Marcus Kruppe TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 2 1 1 2
Peter Görtz TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 2 1 1 2
48. Alexander Kaiser SV Lohhof 2 1 0 1
Andreas Aigner SV Lohhof 1 1 0 1
Andreas Licitar Königsbrunn Känguruhs 2 1 0 1
Andreas Schellkopf Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys 2 1 0 1
Klaus Ampsler Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 4 1 0 1
Marcel Schwab Königsbrunn Känguruhs 2 1 0 1
Patrick Jung TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 1 1 0 1
Sebastian Filser Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 2 1 0 1
56. Andreas Listl Deggendorf Pflanz 2 2 0 1 1
Anton Wolfgruber SV Lohhof 2 0 1 1
Benedikt Hofbauer Deggendorf Pflanz 2 2 0 1 1
Dominik Krause SV Lohhof 2 0 1 1
Dominik Prieglmeir Königsbrunn Känguruhs 1 0 1 1
Kilian Märkl Crocodiles Donaustauf 5 0 1 1
Markus Knöfel Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 2 0 1 1
Mathias Blicke Buffalos Straubing 2 0 1 1
Michael Eder Deggendorf Pflanz 2 2 0 1 1
Michael Roth Königsbrunn Känguruhs 1 0 1 1
Philipp Krause Königsbrunn Känguruhs 2 0 1 1
Robert Kletzander Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys 2 0 1 1
Simon Eckert Crocodiles Donaustauf 6 0 1 1
Wolfgang Fisch Crocodiles Donaustauf 6 0 1 1
Wolfgang Kurz Königsbrunn Känguruhs 1 0 1 1
71. Andreas Heinze SV Lohhof 2 0 0 0
Andreas Trini Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys 2 0 0 0
Armin Bradt Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys 2 0 0 0
Bastian Scherm Crocodiles Donaustauf 6 0 0 0
Bastian Schubert SV Lohhof 5 0 0 0
Christian Hofbeck Königsbrunn Känguruhs 1 0 0 0
Christian Keil Buffalos Straubing 4 0 0 0
Christoph Schuster Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys 1 0 0 0
Christoph Werner Deggendorf Pflanz 2 2 0 0 0
Daniel Hrubesch Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys 2 0 0 0
Felix Friedrich TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 1 0 0 0
Florian Knott Buffalos Straubing 1 0 0 0
Hans Reinhard Ströhmer Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 3 0 0 0
Kathrin Bauer Deggendorf Pflanz 2 2 0 0 0
Kevin Maraun Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys 1 0 0 0
Manfred Kraus Deggendorf Pflanz 2 1 0 0 0
Marco Zierer Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys 1 0 0 0
Marcus Plahusch Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys 2 0 0 0
Marcus Schönberger Königsbrunn Känguruhs 1 0 0 0
Markus Hofmann TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 2 0 0 0
Markus Müller Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 4 0 0 0
Martin Baumann Deggendorf Pflanz 2 2 0 0 0
Martin Heidenreich Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys 2 0 0 0
Maximilian Weger Crocodiles Donaustauf 5 0 0 0
Michael Hutfless Königsbrunn Känguruhs 2 0 0 0
Michael Kroll Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 1 0 0 0
Michael Maier Königsbrunn Känguruhs 1 0 0 0
Michael Niegl Königsbrunn Känguruhs 2 0 0 0
Moritz Zieglmeier Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys 2 0 0 0
Olaf Semmer TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 1 0 0 0
Philipp Zimmermann Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys 2 0 0 0
Roland Vilgertshofer SV Lohhof 2 0 0 0
Roman Hüttinger Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys 2 0 0 0
Severin Cesak SV Lohhof 5 0 0 0
Severin Luff Königsbrunn Känguruhs 1 0 0 0
Simon Hassmann TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 1 0 0 0
Simon Plantsch Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys 2 0 0 0
Stefan Koltaj Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys 1 0 0 0
Stefan Lehner Buffalos Straubing 2 0 0 0
Stefan Weirauch Königsbrunn Känguruhs 2 0 0 0
Thomas Heigl Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 1 0 0 0
Thomas Müller Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys 2 0 0 0
Thomas Rabiega Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 4 0 0 0
Thomas Thiel Königsbrunn Känguruhs 2 0 0 0
Tobias Harfold Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys 2 0 0 0
Tobias Nebl Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys 2 0 0 0
Tobias Reizner Königsbrunn Känguruhs 1 0 0 0
Ulrich Wiedemann TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 1 0 0 0
Viktor Selcho Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 1 0 0 0