Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Regionalliga Süd-Ost 2012

  Spieler Team Sp 2 5 GK Gelbe Karte GM Gelb-Rote Karte MP Rote Karte ges
1. Julian Lautenschlager TSV Bernhardswald 2 8 14 0 20 45 0 79
2. Tobias Stadler Deggendorf Pflanz 9 10 0 10 25 0 45
3. Christian Glotz TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 4 6 0 0 0 30 36
4. Daniel Schober Deggendorf Pflanz 11 14 0 20 0 0 34
5. Marcel Brandt Crocodiles Donaustauf 12 8 5 20 0 0 33
6. Christian Böttcher TSV Bernhardswald 2 7 14 5 10 0 0 29
7. Roland Steichele Dillingen Stingrays 11 12 5 10 0 0 27
8. Florian Sigllechner TSV Bernhardswald 2 12 6 10 10 0 0 26
9. Tilo Grau TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 9 20 5 0 0 0 25
10. Florian Späth TV Augsburg 2 9 14 0 10 0 0 24
Philipp Witzky Dillingen Stingrays 9 4 0 20 0 0 24
12. Florian Oeser TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 6 12 0 10 0 0 22
Florian Weidenbach IHC Atting Wölfe 2 8 12 0 10 0 0 22
Matthias Murr Deggendorf Pflanz 9 12 0 10 0 0 22
15. Daniel Schmidt Deggendorf Pflanz 7 0 0 0 20 0 20
16. Markus Zeller TV Augsburg 2 6 4 5 10 0 0 19
17. Benjamin Zeller TV Augsburg 2 12 18 0 0 0 0 18
Daniel Sikorski TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 10 18 0 0 0 0 18
19. Sebastian Schreiber TV Augsburg 2 2 6 0 10 0 0 16
20. Alexander Schardt Crocodiles Donaustauf 10 14 0 0 0 0 14
Christoph Leistner IHC Atting Wölfe 2 7 4 0 10 0 0 14
Maximilian Eberhardt Crocodiles Donaustauf 12 4 0 10 0 0 14
Niklas Vogg Dillingen Stingrays 9 14 0 0 0 0 14
Thomas Rasch TV Augsburg 2 7 4 0 10 0 0 14
25. Peter Wohl TSV Bernhardswald 2 9 8 5 0 0 0 13
Thomas Welter Crocodiles Donaustauf 7 8 5 0 0 0 13
27. Andreas Sicker TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 6 2 0 10 0 0 12
Matthias Neuhierl TSV Bernhardswald 2 12 12 0 0 0 0 12
Stefan Bauer Deggendorf Pflanz 11 2 0 10 0 0 12
30. Andreas Nägele Deggendorf Pflanz 10 6 5 0 0 0 11
Julius Somogyi TV Augsburg 2 11 6 5 0 0 0 11
32. Christian Kieslinger IHC Atting Wölfe 2 9 10 0 0 0 0 10
Dominic Edinger Deggendorf Pflanz 11 10 0 0 0 0 10
Florian Busse TV Augsburg 2 10 10 0 0 0 0 10
Johannes Mühlbauer TSV Bernhardswald 2 8 10 0 0 0 0 10
Manuel Rengsberger Crocodiles Donaustauf 7 10 0 0 0 0 10
Michael Herzog TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 8 10 0 0 0 0 10
Michael Welter Crocodiles Donaustauf 11 10 0 0 0 0 10
Simon Seyr TSV Bernhardswald 2 11 10 0 0 0 0 10
Stefan Leitenstern TV Augsburg 2 6 0 0 10 0 0 10
41. Andreas Steinbauer Deggendorf Pflanz 11 8 0 0 0 0 8
Christian Schweiger TSV Bernhardswald 2 8 8 0 0 0 0 8
Daniel Aicher Dillingen Stingrays 7 8 0 0 0 0 8
Daniel Risse IHC Atting Wölfe 2 5 8 0 0 0 0 8
David Heinrich Dillingen Stingrays 5 8 0 0 0 0 8
Fabian Eckert Crocodiles Donaustauf 12 8 0 0 0 0 8
Jasper Janssen Dillingen Stingrays 11 8 0 0 0 0 8
Julian Breiter Crocodiles Donaustauf 10 8 0 0 0 0 8
Steven Maier Crocodiles Donaustauf 8 8 0 0 0 0 8
Tobias Seelmann TV Augsburg 2 6 8 0 0 0 0 8
51. Sebastian Seier TSV Bernhardswald 2 8 2 5 0 0 0 7
52. Alexander Kuhn TV Augsburg 2 2 6 0 0 0 0 6
Andreas Schmidhuber IHC Atting Wölfe 2 6 6 0 0 0 0 6
Anton Stadler TV Augsburg 2 10 6 0 0 0 0 6
Benedikt Hofbauer Deggendorf Pflanz 8 6 0 0 0 0 6
Bernd Maier IHC Atting Wölfe 2 8 6 0 0 0 0 6
Christoph Mindel TSV Bernhardswald 2 5 6 0 0 0 0 6
Martin Hoser Dillingen Stingrays 10 6 0 0 0 0 6
Michael Mühlbauer TSV Bernhardswald 2 9 6 0 0 0 0 6
Rafael Somogyi TV Augsburg 2 12 6 0 0 0 0 6
Sebastian Klinzner TSV Bernhardswald 2 10 6 0 0 0 0 6
Thomas Schindler IHC Atting Wölfe 2 7 6 0 0 0 0 6
63. Benjamin Meer Dillingen Stingrays 2 0 5 0 0 0 5
Johann Merker IHC Atting Wölfe 2 1 0 5 0 0 0 5
65. Alex Alt Dillingen Stingrays 11 4 0 0 0 0 4
Alexander Herrler Deggendorf Pflanz 6 4 0 0 0 0 4
Benedikt Schulz TV Augsburg 2 3 4 0 0 0 0 4
Christoph von Külmer TV Augsburg 2 6 4 0 0 0 0 4
Daniel Huber Deggendorf Pflanz 9 4 0 0 0 0 4
David Kern IHC Atting Wölfe 2 11 4 0 0 0 0 4
Jakob Weber Crocodiles Donaustauf 8 4 0 0 0 0 4
Markus Alzinger IHC Atting Wölfe 2 6 4 0 0 0 0 4
Martin Amann IHC Atting Wölfe 2 6 4 0 0 0 0 4
Martin Borowiak IHC Atting Wölfe 2 3 4 0 0 0 0 4
Michael Bredehorn Crocodiles Donaustauf 8 4 0 0 0 0 4
Michael Eder Deggendorf Pflanz 10 4 0 0 0 0 4
Michael Schleier Dillingen Stingrays 2 4 0 0 0 0 4
Sandro Roßmann Dillingen Stingrays 8 4 0 0 0 0 4
Sebastian Grau TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 7 4 0 0 0 0 4
Stefan Blumthaler TSV Bernhardswald 2 6 4 0 0 0 0 4
81. Adrian Breiter Crocodiles Donaustauf 12 2 0 0 0 0 2
Ales Stribny TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
Alexander Girsig Dillingen Stingrays 6 2 0 0 0 0 2
Alexander Hartl TSV Bernhardswald 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
Andreas Beyer TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 10 2 0 0 0 0 2
Arnold Mayer Dillingen Stingrays 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
Christian Hamberger IHC Atting Wölfe 2 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
Christoph Eisenschink IHC Atting Wölfe 2 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
Fabian Schenk TV Augsburg 2 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
Florian Six TSV Bernhardswald 2 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
Manuel Früchtl Deggendorf Pflanz 9 2 0 0 0 0 2
Marcus Schmid IHC Atting Wölfe 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
Martin Jauernig IHC Atting Wölfe 2 7 2 0 0 0 0 2
Martin Witzmann IHC Atting Wölfe 2 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
Matthias Borsutzky Dillingen Stingrays 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
Matthias Schuierer TSV Bernhardswald 2 9 2 0 0 0 0 2
Maximilian Hugo TSV Bernhardswald 2 7 2 0 0 0 0 2
Patric Reinmann TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
Sebastian Höß TV Augsburg 2 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
Sebastian Schlott Crocodiles Donaustauf 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
Simon Eckert Crocodiles Donaustauf 12 2 0 0 0 0 2
102. Alexander Eckl TSV Bernhardswald 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alexander Hutterer Deggendorf Pflanz 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alexander Weiß TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Andreas Koblmüller IHC Atting Wölfe 2 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
Benedikt Thomas Dillingen Stingrays 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Benno Philipp Dillingen Stingrays 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Boris Andersson TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Christian Lehmann TV Augsburg 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Christian Leitner Dillingen Stingrays 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
Christoph Werner Deggendorf Pflanz 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
David Stuber TSV Bernhardswald 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dominic Burkert Crocodiles Donaustauf 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dominik Resch IHC Atting Wölfe 2 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fabian Hüttinger Dillingen Stingrays 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fabian Schindlmeier IHC Atting Wölfe 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Felix Wustrack Deggendorf Pflanz 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ferdinand Sponagl TV Augsburg 2 9 0 0 0 0 0 0
Florian Finkl IHC Atting Wölfe 2 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
Julian Ruppert Dillingen Stingrays 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jörg Greiner Dillingen Stingrays 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lars Meergrün TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Manuel Ruppert Dillingen Stingrays 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Marcel Rehle TV Augsburg 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Martin Eckart Deggendorf Pflanz 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Michael Krieger TSV Bernhardswald 2 11 0 0 0 0 0 0
Michael Reichhart TSV Bernhardswald 2 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
Michael Wenzel TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Niklas Bullnheimer TV Augsburg 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Patrick Walke Dillingen Stingrays 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rainer Weichinger Deggendorf Pflanz 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Robert Neuhierl TSV Bernhardswald 2 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
Robin Nerb TSV Bernhardswald 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Roman Seager TV Augsburg 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sebastian Gleich TV Augsburg 2 12 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sebastian Nagl TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Thomas Raidl IHC Atting Wölfe 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tobias Eder Dillingen Stingrays 7 0 0 0 0 0 0