Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Bayernpokal 2002

  Spieler Team Spiele Tore Assists Punkte
1. Andreas Weil TSG Augsburg Giants 4 8 7 15
2. Andreas Klundt MAC Königsbrunn Känguruhs 3 12 1 13
3. Christopher Oravec TSG Augsburg Giants 3 7 5 12
4. Michael Heichele TSG Augsburg Giants 4 6 6 12
5. Florian Müller Bayreuth Lumberjacks 1 7 3 10
6. Andreas Schmidhuber IHC Atting Wölfe 3 5 4 9
Gerd Pscherer TV 1860 Immenstadt Pirates 2 5 4 9
8. Alexander Sturm TSG Augsburg Giants 3 4 5 9
9. Bruce Atzinger MAC Königsbrunn Känguruhs 3 3 6 9
10. Martin Witzmann IHC Atting Wölfe 3 2 6 8
11. Thomas Einfeldt TV Augsburg 2 2 6 1 7
12. Markus Alzinger IHC Atting Wölfe 3 5 2 7
Markus Edenhofer IHC Atting Wölfe 2 2 5 2 7
Peter Draxler EFV Kümmersbruck Lions 2 5 2 7
Thomas Markovic MAC Königsbrunn Känguruhs 2 5 2 7
16. Marc Thumm Bayreuth Lumberjacks 1 4 3 7
17. Thorsten Steffens Bayreuth Lumberjacks 1 3 4 7
18. Bernd Maier IHC Atting Wölfe 3 5 1 6
19. Mario Gigler IHC Atting Wölfe 2 2 4 2 6
Philipp Rink TV 1860 Immenstadt Pirates 2 4 2 6
21. Benno Eisele TV Augsburg 2 2 3 3 6
Martin Amann IHC Atting Wölfe 2 3 3 6
23. Armin Urban IHC Atting Wölfe 3 5 0 5
24. Bernd Gröschl TV 1860 Immenstadt Pirates 2 4 1 5
25. Falk Volkmer IHC Atting Wölfe 2 2 3 2 5
Felix Schmidt IHC Atting Wölfe 2 1 3 2 5
Johannes Steiger TSV 1861 Mainburg 2 3 2 5
28. Manuel Kitzelmann TV 1860 Immenstadt Pirates 2 2 3 5
29. Bernhard Meyritz Deggendorf Pflanz 2 1 4 0 4
Matthias Motzel Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 2 4 0 4
Thomas Irrgang TSG Augsburg Giants 3 4 0 4
32. Angelo Fiedler TV Augsburg 2 2 3 1 4
Martin Kemmner TV 1860 Immenstadt Pirates 2 3 1 4
Matthias Stiller Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 2 3 1 4
35. Benjamin Gerstmayr MAC Königsbrunn Känguruhs 3 2 2 4
Björn Michels EFV Kümmersbruck Lions 1 2 2 4
Christian Reiser Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 2 2 2 4
Davide Conti TSG Augsburg Giants 3 2 2 4
Marc Wagner SSV Ulm 1846 2 2 2 4
Oliver Schmidt Bayreuth Lumberjacks 1 2 2 4
41. Daniel Aicher TV Augsburg 2 2 1 3 4
Heiko Simonek TV Augsburg 2 2 1 3 4
Markus Friedrich Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 2 1 3 4
44. Christian Martin EFV Kümmersbruck Lions 1 3 0 3
Christian Pohl EFV Kümmersbruck Lions 2 3 0 3
Hermann Dannhorn EC Hornissen Augsburg 1 3 0 3
Jan Langbein SC Neustadt Panthers 1 3 0 3
Jochen Schmidrkal HC Haunstetten Penguins 1 3 0 3
Jürgen Amann IHC Atting Wölfe 2 2 3 0 3
50. Jörg Mengele MAC Königsbrunn Känguruhs 2 2 1 3
Matthias Maier TSV 1861 Mainburg 2 2 1 3
Norbert Draxler EFV Kümmersbruck Lions 1 2 1 3
53. Christian von Deimling Bayreuth Lumberjacks 1 1 2 3
Maik Ansorg MAC Königsbrunn Känguruhs 2 1 2 3
Stefan Bauer MAC Königsbrunn Känguruhs 1 1 2 3
56. Martin Miller TSV 1861 Mainburg 2 0 3 3
57. Andreas Busta TSG Augsburg Giants 3 2 0 2
Andreas Löwenstein IHC Neumarkt Red Devils 1 2 0 2
Andreas Schuster TV Augsburg 3 1 2 0 2
Benedikt Schnitzler SSV Ulm 1846 2 2 0 2
Daniel Knogl Deggendorf Pflanz 2 1 2 0 2
Joachim Eder Deggendorf Pflanz 2 1 2 0 2
Markus Schwarz MAC Königsbrunn Känguruhs 2 2 0 2
Markus Tietze EC Hornissen Augsburg 1 2 0 2
Patrick Häußler Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 1 2 0 2
Ralf Brexel TSG Augsburg Giants 4 2 0 2
Sven Scholl Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 1 2 0 2
Thomas Langen Ingolstadt 2 Panther 1 2 0 2
Thomas Thoma TV Augsburg 2 2 2 0 2
70. Adalbert Ochotta HC Haunstetten Penguins 1 1 1 2
Jürgen Klaas SSV Ulm 1846 2 1 1 2
Kurt Ilzhöfer Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 2 1 1 2
Marcus Schönberger TSG Augsburg Giants 3 1 1 2
Michael Mengele MAC Königsbrunn Känguruhs 2 1 1 2
Robert Hempel HC Haunstetten Penguins 2 1 1 1 2
Stefan Lück HC Haunstetten Penguins 2 1 1 1 2
Thomas Hochstrasser IHC Atting Wölfe 2 1 1 2
Tobias Meier IHC Atting Wölfe 2 1 1 2
79. André Fischer MAC Königsbrunn Känguruhs 2 0 2 2
Klaus Busta TSG Augsburg Giants 2 0 2 2
Martin Tröster EFV Kümmersbruck Lions 1 0 2 2
Maximilian Nies TV Augsburg 3 1 0 2 2
Rudolf Hien IHC Atting Wölfe 2 2 0 2 2
84. Andreas Simnacher HC Haunstetten Penguins 1 1 0 1
Daniel Weil TSG Augsburg Giants 3 1 0 1
Daniel Wilke IHC Atting Wölfe 3 1 0 1
Frank Spiegelsberger TV 1860 Immenstadt Pirates 1 1 0 1
Jakob Schwarzbäcker TV Augsburg 3 1 1 0 1
Jean-Claude Brehm HC Haunstetten Penguins 1 1 0 1
Jonas Hunold TV Augsburg 2 1 1 0 1
Marco Neubing Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 2 1 0 1
Markus Potok SSV Ulm 1846 2 1 0 1
Markus Trummer IHC Neumarkt Red Devils 1 1 0 1
Niko Klein TV Augsburg 3 1 1 0 1
Peter Kellner TSV 1861 Mainburg 1 1 0 1
Rene Franke HC Haunstetten Penguins 1 1 0 1
Robert Ott TV Augsburg 3 1 1 0 1
Stefan Meyer Bayreuth Lumberjacks 1 1 0 1
Stephan Bruckmaier TSV 1861 Mainburg 1 1 0 1
Thomas Blaha TV 1860 Immenstadt Pirates 1 1 0 1
Ulrich Strobl TV Augsburg 2 2 1 0 1
Werner Kirchner TSG Augsburg Giants 2 1 0 1
Wolfgang Hiendl IHC Atting Wölfe 1 1 0 1
104. Andreas Waibel TV 1860 Immenstadt Pirates 2 0 1 1
Christian Jäger EFV Kümmersbruck Lions 2 0 1 1
Christoph Werner Deggendorf Pflanz 2 1 0 1 1
Daniel Mogge IHC Atting Wölfe 2 1 0 1 1
Dominic Edinger Deggendorf Pflanz 2 1 0 1 1
Florian Keller TV Augsburg 2 2 0 1 1
Jörg Schultheiss Bayreuth Lumberjacks 1 0 1 1
Jürgen Schweinberger EC Hornissen Augsburg 1 0 1 1
Klaus Forster TV 1860 Immenstadt Pirates 1 0 1 1
Magnus Görlitz TV Augsburg 3 1 0 1 1
Michael Eder Deggendorf Pflanz 2 1 0 1 1
Michael Meier IHC Neumarkt Red Devils 1 0 1 1
Michael Ochotta HC Haunstetten Penguins 1 0 1 1
Michael Schneider EFV Kümmersbruck Lions 2 0 1 1
Michael Strasser MAC Königsbrunn Känguruhs 1 0 1 1
Reiner Fuchs SSV Ulm 1846 1 0 1 1
Renate Lang EC Hornissen Augsburg 1 0 1 1
Stefan Duschner TV Augsburg 2 1 0 1 1
Stefan Grau SC Neustadt Panthers 1 0 1 1
Stefan Obernberger HC Haunstetten Penguins 1 0 1 1
Thomas Raidl IHC Atting Wölfe 1 0 1 1
Thomas Sagerer Deggendorf Pflanz 2 1 0 1 1
Tobias Schadenfroh Deggendorf Pflanz 2 1 0 1 1
127. Alexander Mackiewics Ingolstadt 2 Panther 1 0 0 0
Alexander Mittring HC Haunstetten Penguins 2 1 0 0 0
Andreas Leupold HC Haunstetten Penguins 2 1 0 0 0
Andreas Metzner Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 1 0 0 0
Andreas-Michael Triebs EC Hornissen Augsburg 1 0 0 0
Andrej Scherpel Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 2 0 0 0
Bernd Gaede Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 1 0 0 0
Bernhard Bachmeier IHC Atting Wölfe 2 1 0 0 0
Bernhard Eggerdinger TSV 1861 Mainburg 2 0 0 0
Bernhard Kowalczyk EFV Kümmersbruck Lions 2 0 0 0
Boris Andersson Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 1 0 0 0
Christian Deininger Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 1 0 0 0
Christian Janosch HC Haunstetten Penguins 2 1 0 0 0
Christian Morgenthum SC Neustadt Panthers 1 0 0 0
Christian Möck TV Augsburg 2 2 0 0 0
Christian Müller Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 2 0 0 0
Christian Raba Ingolstadt 2 Panther 1 0 0 0
Christian Schlachta EC Hornissen Augsburg 1 0 0 0
Christoph Esche MAC Königsbrunn Känguruhs 2 0 0 0
Christoph Rösler IHC Neumarkt Red Devils 1 0 0 0
Christopher Knust Ingolstadt 2 Panther 1 0 0 0
Daniel Dorfmüller IHC Neumarkt Red Devils 1 0 0 0
Dennis Preißler SSV Ulm 1846 2 0 0 0
Dominik Gulden TV Augsburg 3 1 0 0 0
Dominik Pöschel Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 1 0 0 0
Florian Finkl IHC Atting Wölfe 2 0 0 0
Florian Kirchmann Ingolstadt 2 Panther 1 0 0 0
Florian Leierer TV Augsburg 2 2 0 0 0
Florian Lindner HC Haunstetten Penguins 1 0 0 0
Florian Spangler IHC Neumarkt Red Devils 1 0 0 0
Frank Kindelbacher EC Hornissen Augsburg 1 0 0 0
Frank Schneyer SC Neustadt Panthers 1 0 0 0
Franz-Josef Steiger TSV 1861 Mainburg 2 0 0 0
Gabor Nagy SSV Ulm 1846 2 0 0 0
Hans-Ulrich Vierzigmann Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 1 0 0 0
Hilmar Sachs Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 1 0 0 0
Ingolf Stökl SC Neustadt Panthers 1 0 0 0
Joachim Kraus Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 1 0 0 0
Jochen Kahle SSV Ulm 1846 1 0 0 0
Jochen Singer SC Neustadt Panthers 1 0 0 0
Jochen Waldmann TSG Augsburg Giants 4 0 0 0
Josef Birnkammer TSV 1861 Mainburg 2 0 0 0
Jozef Mackiewicz Ingolstadt 2 Panther 1 0 0 0
Jörg Geitner IHC Neumarkt Red Devils 1 0 0 0
Jörg Kirsten SSV Ulm 1846 2 0 0 0
Jörg Schaefer SC Neustadt Panthers 1 0 0 0
Jürgen Hase MAC Königsbrunn Känguruhs 2 0 0 0
Klaus Langbein SC Neustadt Panthers 1 0 0 0
Lars Eberhardt SSV Ulm 1846 1 0 0 0
Ludwig Kölbl IHC Neumarkt Red Devils 1 0 0 0
Manuel Früchtl Deggendorf Pflanz 2 1 0 0 0
Manuel Stelzer Ingolstadt 2 Panther 1 0 0 0
Manuela Hirschbeck HC Haunstetten Penguins 2 1 0 0 0
Marco Pohl SC Neustadt Panthers 1 0 0 0
Marcus Beschorner TV Augsburg 2 2 0 0 0
Marcus Daniel TV 1860 Immenstadt Pirates 1 0 0 0
Marcus Hofbauer EC Hornissen Augsburg 1 0 0 0
Marko Klein TV Augsburg 3 1 0 0 0
Markus Bleistein Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 1 0 0 0
Markus Braun TV Augsburg 2 2 0 0 0
Markus Hofmann MAC Königsbrunn Känguruhs 3 0 0 0
Markus Schrätzelmayer Ingolstadt 2 Panther 1 0 0 0
Martin Hagner SC Neustadt Panthers 1 0 0 0
Martin Kiener IHC Neumarkt Red Devils 1 0 0 0
Martin Schießlbauer EFV Kümmersbruck Lions 1 0 0 0
Mathias Batscheider TV Augsburg 3 1 0 0 0
Mathias Werndl SSV Ulm 1846 2 0 0 0
Matthias Andersson Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 1 0 0 0
Matthias Hofmann Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 1 0 0 0
Matthias Isselhard Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 1 0 0 0
Matthias Schlund SC Neustadt Panthers 1 0 0 0
Matthias Zok SSV Ulm 1846 1 0 0 0
Micha Pfennig TV Augsburg 3 1 0 0 0
Michael Bauer IHC Atting Wölfe 2 2 0 0 0
Michael Beck IHC Atting Wölfe 2 1 0 0 0
Michael Döring EC Hornissen Augsburg 1 0 0 0
Michael Pruß EC Hornissen Augsburg 1 0 0 0
Oliver Fritsch Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 1 0 0 0
Oliver Löhnert TV Augsburg 2 1 0 0 0
Peter Dietl IHC Atting Wölfe 1 0 0 0
Peter Germowitz TSV 1861 Mainburg 1 0 0 0
Rainer Genswürger TSG Augsburg Giants 1 0 0 0
Ralph Gerstlauer SC Neustadt Panthers 1 0 0 0
Richard Straub MAC Königsbrunn Känguruhs 1 0 0 0
Robert Schwarzer IHC Neumarkt Red Devils 1 0 0 0
Roman Gröschl TV 1860 Immenstadt Pirates 1 0 0 0
Ronald Marakovic EC Hornissen Augsburg 1 0 0 0
Rudolf Eger TSG Augsburg Giants 3 0 0 0
Sabine Melder EC Hornissen Augsburg 1 0 0 0
Sebastian Schauer IHC Neumarkt Red Devils 1 0 0 0
Sebastian Winkel Ingolstadt 2 Panther 1 0 0 0
Stefan Ackermann TSG Augsburg Giants 4 0 0 0
Stefan Beck IHC Atting Wölfe 1 0 0 0
Stefan Briefi EC Hornissen Augsburg 1 0 0 0
Stefan Fackler TV 1860 Immenstadt Pirates 2 0 0 0
Stefan Lang TV 1860 Immenstadt Pirates 2 0 0 0
Stefan Neumann Ingolstadt 2 Panther 1 0 0 0
Stefan Rinnerer Deggendorf Pflanz 2 1 0 0 0
Stefan Schickert Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 1 0 0 0
Stefan Schulz SC Neustadt Panthers 1 0 0 0
Stefan Schäfer Ingolstadt 2 Panther 1 0 0 0
Stephan Herrmann TSV 1861 Mainburg 2 0 0 0
Stephan Lindner HC Haunstetten Penguins 1 0 0 0
Tahsin Müller Bayreuth Lumberjacks 1 0 0 0
Thimo von Rauchhaupt Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 1 0 0 0
Thomas Bräutigam IHC Neumarkt Red Devils 1 0 0 0
Thomas Hommes EC Hornissen Augsburg 1 0 0 0
Thomas Mayer MAC Königsbrunn Känguruhs 1 0 0 0
Thomas Müller HC Haunstetten Penguins 2 1 0 0 0
Thomas Pelzl Ingolstadt 2 Panther 1 0 0 0
Thomas Rieger TSG Augsburg Giants 2 0 0 0
Thomas Zimmel Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 1 0 0 0
Thorsten Mattern EFV Kümmersbruck Lions 1 0 0 0
Till Eiterer TV Augsburg 3 1 0 0 0
Tobias Hutter HC Haunstetten Penguins 2 1 0 0 0
Tuomo Hosse TV Augsburg 3 1 0 0 0
Ulrich Wagner TSG Augsburg Giants 3 0 0 0
Werner Simon IHC Neumarkt Red Devils 1 0 0 0