Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Jugendliga Nord 2012

  Spieler Team Spiele Tore Assists Punkte
1. Lukas Zellner Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) 6 18 8 26
2. Tim Brunnhuber Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) 6 12 3 15
3. Jason Horn Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) 6 9 5 14
4. Yannick Wenzel TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) 3 8 4 12
5. Bastian Reber Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) 5 5 7 12
6. Bastian Eckl TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 5 6 5 11
7. Josef Lala Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 1 5 4 9
8. Jan Pensel TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) 3 6 1 7
9. Simon Hintermeier Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 4 4 3 7
10. Alexander Glöckl TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 3 3 4 7
11. Christoph Eckl TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 5 4 2 6
12. Florian Gösl Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) 6 3 3 6
13. Paul Lindmeier Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) 3 0 6 6
14. Fabian Scherm Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 4 5 0 5
15. Steven Eck TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) 3 3 2 5
16. Benjamin Fisch Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 4 3 1 4
Leonhard Igl Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) 6 3 1 4
18. Florian Lehner Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) 3 2 2 4
19. Nicolas Sauer TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 3 2 1 3
20. Julian Stadler Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 4 1 2 3
21. Jonas Stolz Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) 6 0 3 3
22. Jonas Voigt Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) 5 2 0 2
23. Maurice Wiediger TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) 2 1 1 2
Maximilian Karl Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) 5 1 1 2
Moritz Bredehorn Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 3 1 1 2
Timo Hartung Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) 2 1 1 2
27. Julian Ebner Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 4 0 2 2
28. Friedrich Kolesnikov TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) 2 1 0 1
Manuel Ströhl TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 4 1 0 1
Nico Babij TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 5 1 0 1
Robert Pflamminger TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 4 1 0 1
Stefan Landgraf TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 4 1 0 1
33. Johannes Gold TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 5 0 1 1
Marc Binder TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 4 0 1 1
Maximilian Rieger Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 4 0 1 1
Valentin Zepf Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 2 0 1 1
37. Aaron Zimmerman TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) 2 0 0 0
Andreas Herkner Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 4 0 0 0
Christoph Schmidt Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 4 0 0 0
Fabian Wysotzki TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 5 0 0 0
Justin Zimmerman TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) 2 0 0 0
Kilian Pfannenmüller TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) 2 0 0 0
Konstantin Isselhard TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) 3 0 0 0
Lena-Maria Völkl Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) 6 0 0 0
Maximilian Reif Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 2 0 0 0
Maximilian Viktor Werner Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 2 0 0 0
Moritz Mandl TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) 3 0 0 0
Raphaela Märkl Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 4 0 0 0
René-André Schmidt TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) 1 0 0 0
Timo Krelle TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 1 0 0 0