Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Oberliga 2015

  Spieler Team Spiele Tore Assists Punkte
1. Marcel Waldowsky Pleystein Piranhas 11 62 39 101
2. Dominik Schopper Pleystein Piranhas 13 34 27 61
3. Fabian Kohn Schwabach Blue Lions 13 23 17 40
4. Daniel Krieger IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 10 28 11 39
5. Dominic Weinzierl Buffalos Straubing 14 16 23 39
6. Matthias Baumgartner Buffalos Straubing 13 28 10 38
7. Kirill Groz Pleystein Piranhas 14 13 25 38
8. Michael Rister Schwabach Blue Lions 10 22 15 37
9. Philipp Dürr Pleystein Piranhas 13 23 12 35
10. Lukas Stolz Pleystein Piranhas 9 17 12 29
11. Martin Steinbach Schwabach Blue Lions 12 14 15 29
12. Thomas Schindler IHC Atting Wölfe 2 10 17 10 27
13. Daniel Trometer IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 10 18 7 25
14. Daniel Bienek Pleystein Piranhas 11 10 15 25
15. Steffen Markl Pleystein Piranhas 8 13 11 24
16. Sebastian Aukofer IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 12 16 6 22
17. Bernhard Keil IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 9 12 10 22
18. Patrick Risse IHC Atting Wölfe 2 12 9 13 22
19. Matthias Rister Schwabach Blue Lions 12 9 11 20
20. Christian Pohl IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 12 11 8 19
21. Vincent Liebl IHC Atting Wölfe 2 12 10 9 19
22. Sascha Schmid Buffalos Straubing 12 7 12 19
23. Anatoly Danilevich Nürnberg Knights 13 13 5 18
24. Daniel Huber Deggendorf Pflanz 2 6 13 4 17
25. Christian Kubiciel IHC Atting Wölfe 2 8 10 7 17
26. Lukas Zellner Pleystein Piranhas 4 8 9 17
27. Andreas Geuss Schwabach Blue Lions 12 5 12 17
28. Robert Altmann EHC Geltolfing 13 12 4 16
29. Michael Früchtl Buffalos Straubing 11 11 5 16
30. Christian Schmidt Buffalos Straubing 13 10 6 16
Jonas Brand Deggendorf Pflanz 2 9 10 6 16
32. Christoph Bartl Buffalos Straubing 14 9 7 16
33. Christian Hamberger IHC Atting Wölfe 2 5 8 8 16
34. Michael Eder Deggendorf Pflanz 2 9 11 4 15
35. Patrick Sommer Schwabach Blue Lions 12 7 8 15
36. Benedikt Hofbauer Deggendorf Pflanz 2 8 10 4 14
37. Johannes Obergfell Nürnberg Knights 10 8 6 14
38. Martin Wiener Nürnberg Knights 8 10 3 13
Maximilian Miazga EHC Geltolfing 13 10 3 13
40. Thomas Istel Deggendorf Pflanz 2 4 8 5 13
41. Andreas Dornaus Nürnberg Knights 11 5 8 13
42. Pierre Landgraf EHC Geltolfing 5 9 3 12
43. Lazaros Konstantinidis Nürnberg Knights 7 6 6 12
Sven Schalamon Pleystein Piranhas 9 6 6 12
45. Bastian Brenner IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 12 7 4 11
Christoph Kopp Nürnberg Knights 9 7 4 11
Patrick Altmann Buffalos Straubing 12 7 4 11
48. Christoph Wittenzellner IHC Atting Wölfe 2 7 6 5 11
49. Dominic Edinger Deggendorf Pflanz 2 6 5 5 10
50. Dominic Burkert IHC Atting Wölfe 2 6 5 4 9
Moritz Eisenschink IHC Atting Wölfe 2 6 5 4 9
52. Leopold Bamann Deggendorf Pflanz 2 10 4 5 9
Pierre Martiné Nürnberg Knights 7 4 5 9
54. Alexander Dorn Deggendorf Pflanz 2 9 3 6 9
55. Florian Ksoll IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 8 6 2 8
Marc-Christ. Kaczmarek Schwabach Blue Lions 5 6 2 8
Matthias Schmidbauer IHC Atting Wölfe 2 7 6 2 8
58. Alexander Aumeier EHC Geltolfing 12 5 3 8
59. Lucas Schwab Schwabach Blue Lions 7 4 4 8
Stefan Beck EHC Geltolfing 12 4 4 8
61. Adrian Kustor EHC Geltolfing 4 3 5 8
Andreas Greil EHC Geltolfing 9 3 5 8
Thomas Stenka Nürnberg Knights 10 3 5 8
64. Ivo Manns Schwabach Blue Lions 8 6 1 7
65. Arthur Platonow Deggendorf Pflanz 2 4 5 2 7
66. Christian Kieslinger Buffalos Straubing 13 4 3 7
Dominik Lück Schwabach Blue Lions 8 4 3 7
68. Marco Melischko IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 11 3 4 7
69. Markus Markthaler Nürnberg Knights 7 6 0 6
70. Albert Sturm EHC Geltolfing 11 4 2 6
Marcel van Trill Nürnberg Knights 7 4 2 6
Sabrina Reuster Buffalos Straubing 14 4 2 6
73. Christian Otto Prasch IHC Atting Wölfe 2 8 3 3 6
Ingo Hanner Buffalos Straubing 10 3 3 6
Markus Reiner EHC Geltolfing 10 3 3 6
Matthäus Swadzba IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 8 3 3 6
77. Robert Weber Buffalos Straubing 14 2 4 6
78. Martin Eckart Deggendorf Pflanz 2 3 1 5 6
79. Jan Karg Nürnberg Knights 5 5 0 5
80. Marcel Galle Schwabach Blue Lions 9 3 2 5
Marco Feitl Nürnberg Knights 8 3 2 5
Nikolaus Lambrecht EHC Geltolfing 12 3 2 5
83. Alexander Arnold Buffalos Straubing 7 2 3 5
Noel-Esteban Fabig IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 12 2 3 5
Philipp Gebhardt Nürnberg Knights 6 2 3 5
86. Alexander Specht IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 6 0 5 5
87. Andreas Radlbeck Deggendorf Pflanz 2 8 3 1 4
88. Benedikt Brückner Buffalos Straubing 4 2 2 4
89. Jonas Lauerer IHC Atting Wölfe 2 4 1 3 4
Stefan Hartl IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 10 1 3 4
Sven Köllner Nürnberg Knights 5 1 3 4
92. Maximilian Fries Nürnberg Knights 10 0 4 4
93. Florian Weidenbach IHC Atting Wölfe 2 3 3 0 3
Martin Deichslberger IHC Atting Wölfe 2 2 3 0 3
95. Florian Winterl Buffalos Straubing 14 2 1 3
Matthias Artmann Deggendorf Pflanz 2 5 2 1 3
Maximilian Schneider IHC Atting Wölfe 2 2 2 1 3
Rainer Weichinger Deggendorf Pflanz 2 2 2 1 3
99. Benjamin Eiglsperger EHC Geltolfing 10 1 2 3
Mirco Melischko IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 2 1 2 3
Philip Ostermeier EHC Geltolfing 4 1 2 3
Sebastian Fett EHC Geltolfing 4 1 2 3
Tim Stephan Deggendorf Pflanz 2 9 1 2 3
104. Peter Lang IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 12 0 3 3
105. Andreas Tremmel Deggendorf Pflanz 2 2 1 1 2
Dominik Heidel Deggendorf Pflanz 2 5 1 1 2
Dominik Steer Deggendorf Pflanz 2 2 1 1 2
Thomas Fischer IHC Atting Wölfe 2 7 1 1 2
Tobias Rittel Deggendorf Pflanz 2 5 1 1 2
110. Michael Kennon Nürnberg Knights 4 0 2 2
111. Benedikt Lender Buffalos Straubing 5 1 0 1
Dennis Brand Schwabach Blue Lions 5 1 0 1
113. Benedikt Hölzl EHC Geltolfing 1 0 1 1
Fabian Diewald Deggendorf Pflanz 2 4 0 1 1
Falko Hirsemann Nürnberg Knights 4 0 1 1
Florian Knott Buffalos Straubing 14 0 1 1
Johannes Müller Nürnberg Knights 2 0 1 1
Maximilian Bittel Buffalos Straubing 5 0 1 1
Robert Schwarzer Schwabach Blue Lions 4 0 1 1
Sandro Kick Pleystein Piranhas 2 0 1 1
Thomas Groh Nürnberg Knights 1 0 1 1
Thomas Stadler IHC Atting Wölfe 2 10 0 1 1
123. Alexander Dickopf EHC Geltolfing 8 0 0 0
Alexander Köwer Nürnberg Knights 1 0 0 0
Benedikt Schreiber Schwabach Blue Lions 5 0 0 0
Benjamin Rott IHC Atting Wölfe 2 1 0 0 0
Christian Keil Buffalos Straubing 7 0 0 0
Christoph Werner Deggendorf Pflanz 2 10 0 0 0
Daniel Brand Schwabach Blue Lions 2 0 0 0
Daniel Klinkert EHC Geltolfing 10 0 0 0
Dirk Gentsch Deggendorf Pflanz 2 4 0 0 0
Dominik Farnbauer IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 1 0 0 0
Dominik Schindlbeck Deggendorf Pflanz 2 2 0 0 0
Felix Pöschl Nürnberg Knights 1 0 0 0
Florian Aigner Deggendorf Pflanz 2 4 0 0 0
Florian Ebner Nürnberg Knights 5 0 0 0
Jan Mayer Deggendorf Pflanz 2 1 0 0 0
Johann Klimmt Schwabach Blue Lions 11 0 0 0
Kathrin Bauer Deggendorf Pflanz 2 3 0 0 0
Lena-Maria Völkl Pleystein Piranhas 12 0 0 0
Luca Ebner Nürnberg Knights 2 0 0 0
Manuel Janker EHC Geltolfing 2 0 0 0
Marc Raschmann Nürnberg Knights 1 0 0 0
Marco Kammerer Deggendorf Pflanz 2 2 0 0 0
Martin Brust IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 13 0 0 0
Martin Jauernig IHC Atting Wölfe 2 3 0 0 0
Martin Witte Nürnberg Knights 5 0 0 0
Mathias Blicke Buffalos Straubing 5 0 0 0
Matthias Fuchs EHC Geltolfing 2 0 0 0
Matthias Langhansl Buffalos Straubing 2 0 0 0
Nadin Cats Buffalos Straubing 2 0 0 0
Patrick Merz Pleystein Piranhas 1 0 0 0
Paul Thiede IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 4 0 0 0
Robin Van der Neut Deggendorf Pflanz 2 3 0 0 0
Sebastian Greindl Buffalos Straubing 2 0 0 0
Sebastian Mösel Schwabach Blue Lions 3 0 0 0
Sebastian Walbrunn Pleystein Piranhas 1 0 0 0
Stefan Lehner Buffalos Straubing 4 0 0 0
Stephan Tausche Schwabach Blue Lions 2 0 0 0
Susanne Klimmt Schwabach Blue Lions 1 0 0 0
Volker Rogowski Nürnberg Knights 9 0 0 0
Yannick Frankl EHC Geltolfing 3 0 0 0