Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Landesliga Süd 2016

  Spieler Team Spiele Tore Assists Punkte
1. Tobias Seelmann Dillingen Stingrays 9 21 15 36
2. Patrick Kurz Königsbrunn Känguruhs 6 19 4 23
3. Benjamin Meer Dillingen Stingrays 12 16 11 27
4. Markus Braun Dillingen Stingrays 10 16 8 24
5. Alexander Lohr Königsbrunn Känguruhs 7 16 4 20
6. Felix Holzapfel Skater Union Augsburg 12 15 10 25
7. Jasper Janssen Dillingen Stingrays 11 15 8 23
8. Thomas Kalnik Königsbrunn Känguruhs 10 13 12 25
9. Sebastian Queisser Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 2 11 11 4 15
10. Sebastian Filser Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 12 11 2 13
11. Paul Siegler Königsbrunn Känguruhs 11 10 10 20
12. Mike Sabautzki Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 2 6 10 4 14
13. Maxim Wilaschek Fuggerstadt Panther 10 10 2 12
14. Baldas Greifenegger Königsbrunn Känguruhs 7 8 8 16
15. Daniel Glaner Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 9 8 7 15
16. Marek Landsmann Skater Union Augsburg 8 8 3 11
17. Tobias Fritz Fuggerstadt Panther 8 8 2 10
18. Andreas Weil Königsbrunn Känguruhs 8 7 10 17
19. Tobias Egger Königsbrunn Känguruhs 8 7 3 10
20. Oliver Vogt TV Augsburg 3 6 7 1 8
21. Markus Güßbacher Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 2 9 6 4 10
22. Patrick Spingler Skater Union Augsburg 6 6 3 9
Viktor Zatloukal Fuggerstadt Panther 7 6 3 9
24. Alexander Baumgärtl Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 10 6 1 7
25. Robert Ott Dillingen Stingrays 12 5 20 25
26. Alexander Kuhn Fuggerstadt Panther 7 5 7 12
Florian Lusser Fuggerstadt Panther 11 5 7 12
28. Matthew Henry Francis Ripley Skater Union Augsburg 7 5 4 9
29. Benedikt Schulz TV Augsburg 3 7 5 3 8
Johannes Fischer Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 12 5 3 8
Maximilian Thürl Dillingen Stingrays 6 5 3 8
32. Alexander Kreber Skater Union Augsburg 5 5 2 7
Johannes Filser Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 2 3 5 2 7
Markus Zeller Dillingen Stingrays 9 5 2 7
Roland Steichele Dillingen Stingrays 12 5 2 7
Sascha Müller Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 2 6 5 2 7
37. Dominik Radda Königsbrunn Känguruhs 11 4 7 11
38. Maximilian Greiner Skater Union Augsburg 8 4 6 10
39. Joshua Schulz TV Augsburg 3 10 4 4 8
Ralf von Dreden Königsbrunn Känguruhs 10 4 4 8
41. Andreas Licitar Königsbrunn Känguruhs 8 4 3 7
Jonas Weidle Skater Union Augsburg 8 4 3 7
Sebastian Paulick Fuggerstadt Panther 8 4 3 7
44. Dennis Rjasanow Fuggerstadt Panther 11 4 1 5
45. Robert Ibele TV Augsburg 3 10 3 8 11
46. Maik Ansorg Königsbrunn Känguruhs 6 3 4 7
Stefan Kujan Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 2 9 3 4 7
48. Andreas Busta Königsbrunn Känguruhs 7 3 3 6
Björn Michels Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 2 4 3 3 6
Dennis Weigant Königsbrunn Känguruhs 6 3 3 6
51. Christian Hofbeck Königsbrunn Känguruhs 9 3 2 5
Lukas Sieber TV Augsburg 3 9 3 2 5
Saskia Selzer Fuggerstadt Panther 6 3 2 5
54. Benedikt Leinauer TV Augsburg 3 4 3 1 4
Martin Diesenbacher Skater Union Augsburg 7 3 1 4
Patrick Hauke Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 2 7 3 1 4
Stefan Lehmann Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 2 8 3 1 4
58. Henri Arnold TV Augsburg 3 5 3 0 3
59. Christian Linner Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 2 10 2 5 7
60. Julian Buchner Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 2 7 2 4 6
Steven Kartheininger Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 2 9 2 4 6
62. Andreas Baumgartner Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 7 2 3 5
Thomas Pittel Skater Union Augsburg 9 2 3 5
64. Daniel Kössele TV Augsburg 3 11 2 2 4
Peter Maier Dillingen Stingrays 9 2 2 4
Thomas Rabiega Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 10 2 2 4
67. Fabian Hajek Fuggerstadt Panther 6 2 1 3
Philipp Amend Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 8 2 1 3
Stefan Mayr Skater Union Augsburg 11 2 1 3
70. Anton Blunck TV Augsburg 3 9 2 0 2
Florian Ertl Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 5 2 0 2
Johannes Lewang Fuggerstadt Panther 1 2 0 2
Martin Heitmeier Dillingen Stingrays 6 2 0 2
Sandro Roßmann Dillingen Stingrays 5 2 0 2
75. Jörg Mengele Königsbrunn Känguruhs 8 1 5 6
76. Jens Hagenbuch Königsbrunn Känguruhs 5 1 4 5
Sebastian Schulz Fuggerstadt Panther 7 1 4 5
78. Stefan Pittel Skater Union Augsburg 1 1 3 4
Thomas Mende Fuggerstadt Panther 11 1 3 4
80. Alex Alt Dillingen Stingrays 6 1 2 3
Andreas Burda Fuggerstadt Panther 4 1 2 3
Christian Littmann Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 7 1 2 3
Christian Mayr TV Augsburg 3 5 1 2 3
Fabian Hüttinger Dillingen Stingrays 9 1 2 3
Kilian Leimeister Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 10 1 2 3
Markus Friedrich Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 2 12 1 2 3
Maximilian Donauer Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 12 1 2 3
Michael Maier Königsbrunn Känguruhs 2 1 2 3
Robert Hempel Skater Union Augsburg 3 1 2 3
90. Bernd Antoni Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 2 4 1 1 2
Marco Mosesso Fuggerstadt Panther 3 1 1 2
Sebastian Fuchs Fuggerstadt Panther 3 1 1 2
93. Alexander Rembold Fuggerstadt Panther 3 1 0 1
Andreas Härtl Skater Union Augsburg 2 1 0 1
Christian Schmerold TV Augsburg 3 9 1 0 1
Daniel Thorbrügge TV Augsburg 3 9 1 0 1
Florian Bayer Skater Union Augsburg 2 1 0 1
Florian Meierbeck Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 9 1 0 1
Hans Reinhard Ströhmer Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 5 1 0 1
Isabell Ledl Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 8 1 0 1
Klaus Ampsler Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 6 1 0 1
Lukas Gerstlauer TV Augsburg 3 5 1 0 1
Marina Swikull Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 2 2 1 0 1
Michael Niegl Königsbrunn Känguruhs 7 1 0 1
Peter Wagner Fuggerstadt Panther 6 1 0 1
Stefan Weirauch Königsbrunn Känguruhs 5 1 0 1
Tassilo Brecheisen TV Augsburg 3 4 1 0 1
108. Wolfgang Kurz Königsbrunn Känguruhs 4 0 5 5
109. Michael Fuhrmann Fuggerstadt Panther 5 0 4 4
110. Patrick Meinert Skater Union Augsburg 1 0 3 3
111. Daniel Schafnitzel TV Augsburg 3 9 0 2 2
Maximilian Miller TV Augsburg 3 8 0 2 2
113. Benedikt Sinner TV Augsburg 3 4 0 1 1
Frank Egger Skater Union Augsburg 6 0 1 1
Joachim Tschech Fuggerstadt Panther 1 0 1 1
Jörg Braun Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 8 0 1 1
Lena Kartheininger Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 2 6 0 1 1
Markus Knöfel Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 5 0 1 1
Tobias Diesenbacher Fuggerstadt Panther 6 0 1 1
120. Adalbert Ochotta Skater Union Augsburg 1 0 0 0
Alexander Reader TV Augsburg 3 1 0 0 0
Andy Hübschmann Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 1 0 0 0
Christian Filser Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 1 0 0 0
Christian Härtl Skater Union Augsburg 2 0 0 0
Christos Kislinger Skater Union Augsburg 2 0 0 0
Corina Strobel Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 2 1 0 0 0
Daniel Kuhn Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 2 3 0 0 0
Dominik Prieglmeir Königsbrunn Känguruhs 2 0 0 0
Dominik Queisser Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 2 3 0 0 0
Emma Schweiger Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 2 11 0 0 0
Florian Lindner Skater Union Augsburg 1 0 0 0
Jan Kumerics Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 11 0 0 0
Jennifer Spingler Skater Union Augsburg 9 0 0 0
Jonas Kormann TV Augsburg 3 1 0 0 0
Josef Samek Fuggerstadt Panther 2 0 0 0
Julian Reichhardt Dillingen Stingrays 12 0 0 0
Julius Somogyi Dillingen Stingrays 3 0 0 0
Larissa Swikull Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 2 1 0 0 0
Luis Baumgartner Dillingen Stingrays 1 0 0 0
Malte Beske Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 1 0 0 0
Manuel Förg Königsbrunn Känguruhs 7 0 0 0
Marko Klein TV Augsburg 3 10 0 0 0
Maximilian Bley Fuggerstadt Panther 4 0 0 0
Maximilian Güßbacher Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 2 4 0 0 0
Micha Pfennig TV Augsburg 3 6 0 0 0
Michael Ferber Dillingen Stingrays 2 0 0 0
Michael Hutfless Königsbrunn Känguruhs 3 0 0 0
Michael Wolf Fuggerstadt Panther 8 0 0 0
Patrick Walke Dillingen Stingrays 11 0 0 0
Philip Stöckel Skater Union Augsburg 1 0 0 0
Sebastian Riechmann Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 5 0 0 0
Stefan Mayr TV Augsburg 3 2 0 0 0
Steffen Altmann Skater Union Augsburg 1 0 0 0
Stephan Lindner Skater Union Augsburg 2 0 0 0
Sybille Kretzschmar Fuggerstadt Panther 1 0 0 0
Thomas Hofmann Skater Union Augsburg 1 0 0 0
Tobias Eder Dillingen Stingrays 1 0 0 0
Tobias Reizner Königsbrunn Känguruhs 8 0 0 0