Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Jugendliga 2019

  Spieler Team Spiele Tore Assists Punkte
1. Maxim Bernhardt Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 12 74 23 97
2. Tobias Steinhauser Ingolstadt (Jugend) 10 36 18 54
3. Vinzent Marker TV Augsburg (Jugend) 11 16 18 34
4. Fabio Schnörch TV Augsburg (Jugend) 9 23 9 32
5. Maximilian Fischer Ingolstadt (Jugend) 11 18 14 32
6. Vincent Kobel Ingolstadt (Jugend) 11 20 11 31
7. Alex Maier IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 10 19 12 31
8. Daniel Rolsing Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 6 17 14 31
9. Tobias Hackl Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 5 19 10 29
10. Ben Stadler IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 8 17 11 28
Patrick Schwab IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 12 17 11 28
12. Frederik David Lenke TV Augsburg (Jugend) 10 16 11 27
13. Benjamin Eckart Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 6 12 12 24
14. Jakob Giebl IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 11 10 14 24
15. Maximilian Sauermilch IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 10 15 7 22
16. Lilian Bogdanski Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 10 10 12 22
Thomas Neufeld IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 9 10 12 22
18. Franz Sigmund TV Augsburg (Jugend) 12 11 9 20
19. Justin Korn IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 10 9 10 19
Mario Leon Draser Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 6 9 10 19
21. Jonas Rapke Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 5 9 8 17
22. Tyler-Emilian Giles TV Augsburg (Jugend) 11 12 4 16
23. Niklas Schauf Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 5 8 8 16
24. Eric Wolf Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 6 10 5 15
25. Anton Radlbeck Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 4 5 9 14
26. Valentin Marker TV Augsburg (Jugend) 12 3 11 14
27. Matthias Worm Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 10 8 5 13
28. Lukas Schieder TV Augsburg (Jugend) 10 7 5 12
29. Jonas Stern Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 3 6 6 12
30. Kilian Tkocz IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 10 5 7 12
31. Simon Engl IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 9 5 6 11
32. Lukas Zellner Ingolstadt (Jugend) 7 4 7 11
33. Daniel Thammer Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 3 5 3 8
Maximilian Heißenhuber Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 3 5 3 8
35. Simon Resch Ingolstadt (Jugend) 11 5 2 7
Tobias Greißl IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 11 5 2 7
37. Anton Kossa IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 4 4 3 7
Dominic Lüger Ingolstadt (Jugend) 6 4 3 7
Vincent Gritsch IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 10 4 3 7
40. Benjamin Jantzen Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 7 3 4 7
41. Leon Rückauf IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 12 5 1 6
42. Daniel Krause Ingolstadt (Jugend) 12 4 2 6
Nicolas Tyler Gentsch Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 2 4 2 6
44. Annika Wild Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 2 3 3 6
45. Florian Lehmeyer Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 1 2 3 5
46. Ben Attenberger IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 10 2 2 4
47. Finja Bogdanski Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 2 1 3 4
48. Florian Zitzelsberger TV Augsburg (Jugend) 7 2 1 3
49. Luis Jung Ingolstadt (Jugend) 11 1 2 3
Yannik Mike Lesnich Ingolstadt (Jugend) 9 1 2 3
51. Valentin Pritzl Deggendorf Pflanz 2 (Jugend) 2 2 0 2
52. Anton Paschke TV Augsburg (Jugend) 5 1 1 2
Johannes Haag Ingolstadt (Jugend) 10 1 1 2
Lukas Alzinger IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 1 1 1 2
Moritz Lermer IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 9 1 1 2
Sven Meyer TV Augsburg (Jugend) 8 1 1 2
57. Korbinian Felix Meyer TV Augsburg (Jugend) 6 0 2 2
Lukas Renner Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 1 0 2 2
Pia Lorena Bauer Ingolstadt (Jugend) 11 0 2 2
60. Alexander Wieland TV Augsburg (Jugend) 9 1 0 1
Alexander Zedelmaier Deggendorf Pflanz 2 (Jugend) 11 1 0 1
Bastian Luttner IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 3 1 0 1
Christian Helfert Ingolstadt (Jugend) 8 1 0 1
Felix Leitschuh TV Augsburg (Jugend) 3 1 0 1
Paul Wagner Ingolstadt (Jugend) 2 1 0 1
Simon Edelmann Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 1 1 0 1
Simon Schäffer Ingolstadt (Jugend) 10 1 0 1
Sina Modschiedler Ingolstadt (Jugend) 8 1 0 1
69. Hannah Jantzen Deggendorf Pflanz 2 (Jugend) 4 0 1 1
Leah Kummetat Ingolstadt (Jugend) 12 0 1 1
Lukas Ittameier Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 4 0 1 1
Michael Zedelmaier Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 1 0 1 1
Ole Modschiedler Ingolstadt (Jugend) 7 0 1 1
74. Alexander Ernst IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 3 0 0 0
Christian Zedelmaier Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 5 0 0 0
David Link Ingolstadt (Jugend) 8 0 0 0
David Walter Ingolstadt (Jugend) 7 0 0 0
Fabian Heilander TV Augsburg (Jugend) 3 0 0 0
Felix Plötz Deggendorf Pflanz 2 (Jugend) 3 0 0 0
Josef Schober Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 2 0 0 0
Julian Goldberg Deggendorf Pflanz 2 (Jugend) 1 0 0 0
Julian Mittermeier TV Augsburg (Jugend) 12 0 0 0
Lorenz Sperl Ingolstadt (Jugend) 5 0 0 0
Ludwig Franz-Xaver Feilmeier Deggendorf Pflanz 2 (Jugend) 3 0 0 0
Matthew Eisenhofer Ingolstadt (Jugend) 10 0 0 0
Max Weiß IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 3 0 0 0
Maximilian Czech TV Augsburg (Jugend) 2 0 0 0
Nico Waltl Ingolstadt (Jugend) 7 0 0 0
Noel Heißenhuber Deggendorf Pflanz 2 (Jugend) 1 0 0 0
Patrick Schönfeld Deggendorf Pflanz 2 (Jugend) 3 0 0 0
Paul Eckart Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 8 0 0 0
Valentin Lehner IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 10 0 0 0