Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Landesliga B 2024

  Spieler Team Sp 2 5 GK Gelbe Karte GM Gelb-Rote Karte MP Rote Karte ges
1. Joey Akers Schweinfurt 1 6 0 10 0 0 16
2. Michael Brandl Nürnberg Patriots 1 2 0 10 0 0 12
3. Andreas Burmberger Deggendorf Pflanz 3 7 10 0 0 0 0 10
Markus Liedl Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 2 0 0 10 0 0 10
5. Andreas Schellkopf Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 3 8 0 0 0 0 8
6. Michael Schaller Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 3 2 5 0 0 0 7
7. Anton Schulz TV Augsburg 2 5 6 0 0 0 0 6
Johannes Dr.Stamm Deggendorf Pflanz 3 8 6 0 0 0 0 6
Sebastian Weigert Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 5 6 0 0 0 0 6
10. Lukas Renner Deggendorf Pflanz 3 3 0 5 0 0 0 5
11. Alexander Hopfenzitz TV Augsburg 2 5 4 0 0 0 0 4
Cedrik Graf Deggendorf Pflanz 3 8 4 0 0 0 0 4
Christian Schmidt Deggendorf Pflanz 3 7 4 0 0 0 0 4
Christoph Eidenschink Deggendorf Pflanz 3 6 4 0 0 0 0 4
Dominik Motzelt TG Bamberg / Erlangen 2 4 0 0 0 0 4
Johannes Mader Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 3 4 0 0 0 0 4
Kevin Vorgeitz TV Augsburg 2 5 4 0 0 0 0 4
Luca Heininger Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 4 4 0 0 0 0 4
Luka Gottwald TV Augsburg 2 5 4 0 0 0 0 4
Lukas Löscher Schwabach United 1 4 0 0 0 0 4
Marco Heubeck Deggendorf Pflanz 3 8 4 0 0 0 0 4
Matthias Leinauer TV Augsburg 2 2 4 0 0 0 0 4
Maximilian Fischer Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 5 4 0 0 0 0 4
Maximilian Heinrich Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 5 4 0 0 0 0 4
Michael Betzenbichler Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 4 4 0 0 0 0 4
Patrick Geyer Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 5 4 0 0 0 0 4
Patrick Voll Schweinfurt 1 4 0 0 0 0 4
Philipp Zimmermann Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 6 4 0 0 0 0 4
Robert Kletzander Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 5 4 0 0 0 0 4
Samuel Mayer TV Augsburg 2 5 4 0 0 0 0 4
31. Annika Wild Deggendorf Pflanz 3 8 2 0 0 0 0 2
Armin Bradt Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
Dominik Tscheuschner TG Bamberg / Erlangen 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
Fabian Kohn Schwabach United 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
Ferdinand Woog Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
Jan Eric Polenz Schwabach United 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
Jan Peta Deggendorf Pflanz 3 7 2 0 0 0 0 2
Jürgen Kolesnikov Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
Kevin Heckenberger Schweinfurt 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
Kilian Lipsz Schwabach United 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
Leonhard Heimerl Deggendorf Pflanz 3 6 2 0 0 0 0 2
Lucas Düerkop Schweinfurt 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
Luis Jung Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
Lukas Heinzlmeier Schwabach United 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
Lukas Ruckdrschel Schwabach United 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
Martin Kalbaß Nürnberg Patriots 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
Maurice Sponsel Schwabach United 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
Maximilian Biederer Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
Maximilian Kuffer Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
Mika Sonntag Schwabach United 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
Moritz Schlick Schweinfurt 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
Moritz Zieglmeier Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
Nico Waltl Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
Robin Kell Schweinfurt 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
Sebastian Munser Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
Tim Alexander Bauer Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 6 2 0 0 0 0 2
Timo Krämer Schwabach United 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
Tobias Schöttner Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 6 2 0 0 0 0 2
Yannik Mike Lesnich Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 6 2 0 0 0 0 2
60. Alexander Kassek Deggendorf Pflanz 3 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alexander Schreglmann Schwabach United 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alexander Zedelmaier Deggendorf Pflanz 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Andreas Beyer TG Bamberg / Erlangen 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bastian Ortner Nürnberg Patriots 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ben Gorisen Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Benedikt Hans Deggendorf Pflanz 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Benedikt Leinauer TV Augsburg 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Benjamin Becherer TV Augsburg 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Benjamin Hartig Schwabach United 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chris Hoch Schwabach United 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Christian Riemer TG Bamberg / Erlangen 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Daniel Thorbrügge TV Augsburg 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Daniel Wagner TV Augsburg 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dominik Koller Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dominik Kürzinger Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dominik Pöschel TG Bamberg / Erlangen 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eva-Maria Bauer Deggendorf Pflanz 3 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fabian Hanstein Deggendorf Pflanz 3 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
Felix Elsäßer Nürnberg Patriots 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Florian Aigner Deggendorf Pflanz 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Florian Knott Deggendorf Pflanz 3 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
Florian Lehmeyer Deggendorf Pflanz 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Florian Riedl Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Florian Schwarz Deggendorf Pflanz 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Isabell Ledl Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jakob Auchtor Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jamie Akers Schweinfurt 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jan Rupprecht TG Bamberg / Erlangen 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Johann Klimmt Schwabach United 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Johannes Utz TG Bamberg / Erlangen 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jonas Stumpf Deggendorf Pflanz 3 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
Julian Goldberg Deggendorf Pflanz 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jörg Braun Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jürgen Bahr Nürnberg Patriots 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kai Axel Schultes TG Bamberg / Erlangen 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kevin Sotter Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kristin Michelle Hartmann TG Bamberg / Erlangen 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Laurenz Weinberger Deggendorf Pflanz 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Leo Schreiner Deggendorf Pflanz 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Leon Rückauf Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lukas Schieder TV Augsburg 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Manuel Wiesinger Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Marcel Bahr Nürnberg Patriots 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Marcel Heurung Schweinfurt 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Marco Hecht Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mark Stibitz Schweinfurt 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Markus Brandl Nürnberg Patriots 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Martin Heidenreich Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Martin Oertel TG Bamberg / Erlangen 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Martin Sattler Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Marvin Böxler TG Bamberg / Erlangen 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mathias Grauvogl Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Matthias Rister Nürnberg Patriots 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Matthias Zürl Nürnberg Patriots 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Max Seitz Nürnberg Patriots 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Michael Endres Schwabach United 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Michael Zedelmaier Deggendorf Pflanz 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Milan Pospisk Schwabach United 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Moritz Bredehorn Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Moritz Schmid Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nick Stäbler Schwabach United 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nico Sichert Deggendorf Pflanz 3 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
Niklas Blase Nürnberg Patriots 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nils Baier TG Bamberg / Erlangen 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nils Melchior Schweinfurt 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nils Sonntag Schwabach United 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nils-Hendrik Girth Schwabach United 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Norbert Draxler Nürnberg Patriots 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pascal Ertl Nürnberg Patriots 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Patrik Kunze Schwabach United 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Peter Giera Nürnberg Patriots 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Philipp Graf Schweinfurt 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Philipp Hähl Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Quirin Forster Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Robin Barnert Deggendorf Pflanz 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Samuel Grabrucker Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sebastian Sattler Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Simon Heinrich Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stefan Gabler Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stefan Kaiser TG Bamberg / Erlangen 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Theo Manstetten Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Thomas Bismark Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Thomas Istel Deggendorf Pflanz 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Thomas Kastenmeier TV Augsburg 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tilo Dotzauer Schwabach United 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tobias Feldmeier Nürnberg Patriots 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tobias Heigl Deggendorf Pflanz 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tobias Mehrl Schweinfurt 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tobias Stumpf Deggendorf Pflanz 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Valentin Baier Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 6 0 0 0 0 0 0