Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Jugendliga 2006

  Spieler Team Spiele Tore Assists Punkte
1. Darius Sirch EV Bad Wörishofen Tigers (Jugend) 12 24 16 40
2. Tim Bernhard IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 11 29 8 37
3. Florian Ring IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 11 17 14 31
4. Patrick Hackspiel EV Bad Wörishofen Tigers (Jugend) 12 17 13 30
5. Marco Rothhammer IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 11 17 12 29
6. Daniel Ledermann EV Bad Wörishofen Tigers (Jugend) 11 20 8 28
7. Joel Sirch EV Bad Wörishofen Tigers (Jugend) 12 16 10 26
8. Daniel Schober Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 10 17 7 24
9. Riccardo Lorenz EV Bad Wörishofen Tigers (Jugend) 11 16 8 24
10. Leon Schmerling TV Augsburg (Jugend) 10 13 3 16
11. Daniel Zweckbronner EV Bad Wörishofen Tigers (Jugend) 10 10 6 16
12. Lukas Jahrstorfer Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 9 11 4 15
13. Daniel Kuhn TSV Mindelheim Bulls (Jugend) 11 11 3 14
14. Daniel Risse IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 11 5 9 14
15. Johannes Pichler TSV Mindelheim Bulls (Jugend) 9 11 2 13
16. Frederik Pfalzgraf TV Augsburg (Jugend) 8 10 3 13
17. Rafael Somogyi TV Augsburg (Jugend) 10 8 5 13
18. Maximilian Hofer EV Bad Wörishofen Tigers (Jugend) 11 4 9 13
19. Dominik Nissen IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 10 9 1 10
Thomas Hofmann Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) 10 9 1 10
21. Oliver Dotterweich TV Augsburg (Jugend) 7 8 2 10
22. Dominik Kuhnle IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 10 6 3 9
23. Christian Fröhlich TSV Mindelheim Bulls (Jugend) 8 5 4 9
24. Maximilian Buchstab TV Augsburg (Jugend) 10 3 6 9
25. Maximilian Klimek Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) 9 7 1 8
26. Tobias Gläsel TV Augsburg (Jugend) 5 3 5 8
27. Maximilian Alsleben TSV Mindelheim Bulls (Jugend) 7 1 7 8
Michael Herkommer EV Bad Wörishofen Tigers (Jugend) 12 1 7 8
29. Patrik Hofmann Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) 7 5 2 7
30. Tim Miller IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 10 3 4 7
31. Johannes Scheitle TSV Mindelheim Bulls (Jugend) 9 6 0 6
32. Dominic Burkert TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 7 5 1 6
33. Erik Scherf TSV Mindelheim Bulls (Jugend) 10 4 2 6
34. Stephan Pichler TSV Mindelheim Bulls (Jugend) 9 3 3 6
35. Marcel Selzer EV Bad Wörishofen Tigers (Jugend) 10 2 4 6
36. Sven Schirmacher TSV Mindelheim Bulls (Jugend) 3 2 3 5
37. Timo Aunkofer EV Bad Wörishofen Tigers (Jugend) 5 4 0 4
38. Felix Schiller Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 8 3 1 4
Tobias Eberhard Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 10 3 1 4
40. Christian Röwer EV Bad Wörishofen Tigers (Jugend) 6 2 2 4
Patrick Risse IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 10 2 2 4
42. Daniel Huber Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 4 1 3 4
Michael Seiler Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) 8 1 3 4
44. Michael Auer IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 10 0 4 4
45. Vincent Liebl IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 9 3 0 3
46. Alexander Hartl TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 9 2 1 3
Benedikt Schulz TV Augsburg (Jugend) 3 2 1 3
David Kirchmann TV Augsburg (Jugend) 7 2 1 3
Fabian Diewald Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 10 2 1 3
Jan Zwiegel TSV Mindelheim Bulls (Jugend) 7 2 1 3
Johannes Lewang Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) 8 2 1 3
Julius Somogyi TV Augsburg (Jugend) 9 2 1 3
Sebastian Höß TV Augsburg (Jugend) 7 2 1 3
54. Jürgen Holzapfel Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 10 1 2 3
55. Maximilian Lieb TSV Mindelheim Bulls (Jugend) 3 2 0 2
Tim Zwiegel TSV Mindelheim Bulls (Jugend) 7 2 0 2
57. Helmut Kraus Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 8 1 1 2
Marvin Nerb TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 8 1 1 2
Sergej Galjas TV Augsburg (Jugend) 2 1 1 2
Stefanie Arlt EV Bad Wörishofen Tigers (Jugend) 8 1 1 2
61. Andreas Pfeifer Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) 8 0 2 2
Jimmy Hertel TSV Mindelheim Bulls (Jugend) 9 0 2 2
Korbinian Schütz TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 4 0 2 2
Marius Dörner TSV Mindelheim Bulls (Jugend) 8 0 2 2
65. Christoph Sommer TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 8 1 0 1
David Stuber TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 10 1 0 1
Fabian Bank TV Augsburg (Jugend) 3 1 0 1
Johannes Wolf Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) 8 1 0 1
Kilian Kestel TV Augsburg (Jugend) 3 1 0 1
Lukas Auer IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 8 1 0 1
Robin Nerb TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 7 1 0 1
Sandro Müller IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 11 1 0 1
Uwe Linnebach Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) 7 1 0 1
74. Alexander Oertel EV Bad Wörishofen Tigers (Jugend) 12 0 1 1
Christoph Mindel TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 7 0 1 1
Daniel Bachmann Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 5 0 1 1
Daniel Bauer Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 9 0 1 1
Josef Lala TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 1 0 1 1
Matthias Schuierer TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 11 0 1 1
Tim Färber TSV Mindelheim Bulls (Jugend) 10 0 1 1
Tobias Füssel Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) 8 0 1 1
82. Alexander Herzog IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 9 0 0 0
Alexander Klar TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 8 0 0 0
Andreas Skibbe Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 6 0 0 0
Benedikt Scheitle TSV Mindelheim Bulls (Jugend) 9 0 0 0
David Christian Lehmann Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) 3 0 0 0
Florian Geist Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 1 0 0 0
Gojart Sejdiu Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 2 0 0 0
Herbert Nikolajewski Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 6 0 0 0
Jonas Möller TSV Mindelheim Bulls (Jugend) 4 0 0 0
Luca Eberwein TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 9 0 0 0
Manuel Maier IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 5 0 0 0
Mario Uhrig TV Augsburg (Jugend) 3 0 0 0
Markus Tahedl TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 1 0 0 0
Martin Jauernig IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 11 0 0 0
Mathias Pillich Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 6 0 0 0
Matthias Neuhierl TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 9 0 0 0
Maximilian Hugo TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 11 0 0 0
Maximilian Pichler TSV Mindelheim Bulls (Jugend) 9 0 0 0
Michael Kaesling Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 10 0 0 0
Michael Tahedl TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 8 0 0 0
Mirjam Hunold TV Augsburg (Jugend) 3 0 0 0
Nadine Kielhauser Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) 3 0 0 0
Niklas Bullnheimer TV Augsburg (Jugend) 2 0 0 0
Patrick Walke TV Augsburg (Jugend) 9 0 0 0
Robert Martin TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 1 0 0 0
Robin Van der Neut Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 4 0 0 0
Roman Seager TV Augsburg (Jugend) 4 0 0 0
Sebastian Schütz IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 7 0 0 0
Stefan Hofweber TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 5 0 0 0
Stephan Adam TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 12 0 0 0
Thomas Jäger Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) 10 0 0 0
Thomas Pittel Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) 7 0 0 0
Thomas Zimmerer TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 12 0 0 0
Tobias Wollenschläger EV Bad Wörishofen Tigers (Jugend) 2 0 0 0