Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Juniorenliga Nord 2008

  Spieler Team Sp 2 5 GK Gelbe Karte GM Gelb-Rote Karte MP Rote Karte ges
1. Adrian Müller Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Junioren) 5 30 0 10 15 0 55
2. Matthias Hofbauer Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Junioren) 5 26 0 10 15 0 51
3. Sven Marb Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Junioren) 1 12 0 10 0 25 47
4. Felix Grad Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Junioren) 2 22 0 10 0 0 32
5. Daniel Schober Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 4 14 0 10 0 0 24
6. Matthias Rothhammer IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 4 12 0 10 0 0 22
7. Sabrina Reuster TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 6 10 0 10 0 0 20
8. Marco Rothhammer IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 3 6 0 10 0 0 16
9. Florian Weidenbach IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 4 8 0 0 0 25 33
10. Fabian Diewald Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 6 24 0 0 0 0 24
11. Michael Auer IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 6 20 0 0 0 0 20
12. Marko Babic Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Junioren) 5 12 0 0 0 0 12
Matthias Neuhierl TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 6 12 0 0 0 0 12
Michael Welter TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 5 12 0 0 0 0 12
15. Fabian Schauer Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Junioren) 5 10 0 0 0 0 10
Maurice Schiemenz Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Junioren) 6 10 0 0 0 0 10
Tim Bernhard IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 6 10 0 0 0 0 10
18. Daniel Huber Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 4 8 0 0 0 0 8
Tobias Eberhard Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 6 8 0 0 0 0 8
20. Alexander Hartl TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 6 6 0 0 0 0 6
Julian Obermeier IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 2 6 0 0 0 0 6
Maximilian Eberhardt TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 5 6 0 0 0 0 6
Nicolai Schreyl Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Junioren) 5 6 0 0 0 0 6
24. Dominic Burkert TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 6 4 0 0 0 0 4
Dominik Kuhnle IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 4 4 0 0 0 0 4
Felix Schiller Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 2 4 0 0 0 0 4
Johannes Mühlbauer TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 6 4 0 0 0 0 4
Michael Schindlbeck TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 6 4 0 0 0 0 4
Simon Eckert TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 6 4 0 0 0 0 4
Thomas Zollner IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 2 4 0 0 0 0 4
31. Christian Schlamp Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Junioren) 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
Christopher Haas Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Junioren) 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
Dominik Roßmeier IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
Fabian Eckert TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 6 2 0 0 0 0 2
Julian Breiter TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
Kathrin Bauer Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 6 2 0 0 0 0 2
Manuel Rengsberger TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
Maximilian Blaschke Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
Nicholas Kühn IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
Patrick Benning Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Junioren) 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
Philipp Hofbauer Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
42. Alexander Herzog IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Andreas Skibbe Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
Artur Artes Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Christoph Mindel TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Daniel Bauer Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
David Stuber TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dennis Kuhn Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dominik Raith Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Junioren) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fabian Wolf IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Herbert Nikolajewski Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Johannes Sagstetter Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lukas Jahrstorfer Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mario Dörfler TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Martin Jauernig IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nadin Cats TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Patrick Risse IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
Patrick Weiner Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Junioren) 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tobias Steiner IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vincent Liebl IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 5 0 0 0 0 0 0