Alle Ligen 2006
Regionalliga Süd-Ost
Team | Sp | 2 | 5 | GK | GM | MP | ges | Ø | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Königsbrunn Känguruhs | 12 | 56 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 76 | 6,33 |
2. | Deggendorf Pflanz 2 | 12 | 66 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 25 | 111 | 9,25 |
3. | Skater Union Augsburg | 12 | 114 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 129 | 10,75 |
4. | TSV Bernhardswald | 12 | 108 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 138 | 11,50 |
5. | TV Augsburg 2 | 12 | 78 | 10 | 30 | 0 | 25 | 143 | 11,92 |
6. | IHC Atting Wölfe | 11 | 98 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 168 | 15,27 |
7. | EV Bad Wörishofen Tigers | 11 | 84 | 5 | 60 | 15 | 25 | 189 | 17,18 |
Gesamt | 604 | 45 | 140 | 15 | 150 | 954 | 11,63 |
Oberliga Nord
Team | Sp | 2 | 5 | GK | GM | MP | ges | Ø | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots | 6 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 5,67 |
2. | Pleystein Piranhas | 6 | 36 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 6,83 |
3. | Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks | 6 | 34 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 8,17 |
4. | SV 09 Würzburg Streetrats | 6 | 46 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 10,17 |
Gesamt | 150 | 15 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 185 | 7,71 |
Oberliga Süd
Team | Sp | 2 | 5 | GK | GM | MP | ges | Ø | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 | 6 | 22 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 7,00 |
2. | Königsbrunn Känguruhs 2 | 6 | 22 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 52 | 8,67 |
3. | TV 1860 Immenstadt Pirates | 6 | 62 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 0 | 92 | 15,33 |
4. | TSG Augsburg Giants | 6 | 58 | 10 | 80 | 30 | 50 | 228 | 38,00 |
Gesamt | 164 | 20 | 110 | 45 | 75 | 414 | 17,25 |
Oberliga Play-off
Team | Sp | 2 | 5 | GK | GM | MP | ges | Ø | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TV 1860 Immenstadt Pirates | 5 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 4,40 |
2. | SV 09 Würzburg Streetrats | 4 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 4,50 |
3. | TSG Augsburg Giants | 3 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 6,67 |
4. | Pleystein Piranhas | 4 | 30 | 5 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 13,75 |
Gesamt | 90 | 5 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 115 | 7,19 |
Oberliga Platzierungsrunde
Team | Sp | 2 | 5 | GK | GM | MP | ges | Ø | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0,80 |
2. | TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1,00 |
3. | Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks | 5 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2,80 |
4. | Königsbrunn Känguruhs 2 | 5 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3,20 |
Gesamt | 34 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 1,95 |
Landesliga Nord
Team | Sp | 2 | 5 | GK | GM | MP | ges | Ø | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Neustadt Panthers | 8 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1,75 |
2. | Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 2 | 8 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 3,25 |
3. | SV 09 Würzburg Streetrats 2 | 8 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 4,50 |
4. | EFV Kümmersbruck Lions 2 | 8 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 6,75 |
5. | IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles | 8 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 77 | 9,63 |
Gesamt | 182 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 207 | 5,18 |
Landesliga Mitte
Team | Sp | 2 | 5 | GK | GM | MP | ges | Ø | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IHC Atting Wölfe 2 | 8 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 7,75 |
2. | EHC Geltolfing | 8 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 10,50 |
3. | TSV Bernhardswald 2 | 8 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 109 | 13,63 |
4. | EFV Kümmersbruck Lions | 8 | 76 | 10 | 30 | 0 | 25 | 141 | 17,63 |
5. | Pleystein Piranhas 2 | 8 | 76 | 5 | 20 | 15 | 75 | 191 | 23,88 |
Gesamt | 382 | 15 | 50 | 15 | 125 | 587 | 14,68 |
Landesliga Play-off Nord
Team | Sp | 2 | 5 | GK | GM | MP | ges | Ø | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | EFV Kümmersbruck Lions 2 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 4,00 |
2. | Pleystein Piranhas 2 | 4 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 7,00 |
3. | EFV Kümmersbruck Lions | 4 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 10,50 |
4. | IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles | 4 | 32 | 5 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 16,75 |
Gesamt | 118 | 5 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 153 | 9,56 |
Landesliga Platzierungsrunde Nord
Team | Sp | 2 | 5 | GK | GM | MP | ges | Ø | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 |
IHC Atting Wölfe 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | |
3. | EHC Geltolfing | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1,20 |
4. | SC Neustadt Panthers | 6 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 4,00 |
Gesamt | 10 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 1,50 |
Landesliga Schwaben
Team | Sp | 2 | 5 | GK | GM | MP | ges | Ø | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VfR Angerlohe München | 8 | 38 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 6,00 |
2. | Skater Union Augsburg 2 | 8 | 62 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 9,00 |
3. | HC Haunstetten Penguins | 8 | 64 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 10,50 |
4. | Königsbrunn Känguruhs 3 | 8 | 94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 94 | 11,75 |
5. | TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 3 | 8 | 72 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 102 | 12,75 |
Gesamt | 330 | 0 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 400 | 10,00 |
Landesliga Allgäu
Team | Sp | 2 | 5 | GK | GM | MP | ges | Ø | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TV Augsburg 3 | 6 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 5,00 |
2. | SSV Ulm 1846 | 5 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 6,20 |
3. | TSV Mindelheim Bulls | 6 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 6,33 |
4. | Dillingen Stingrays | 5 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 8,40 |
Gesamt | 136 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 141 | 6,41 |
Landesliga Play-off Süd
Team | Sp | 2 | 5 | GK | GM | MP | ges | Ø | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TSV Mindelheim Bulls | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3,00 |
2. | HC Haunstetten Penguins | 4 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 5,00 |
3. | TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 3 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 6,50 |
4. | Dillingen Stingrays | 4 | 12 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 6,75 |
Gesamt | 60 | 5 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 85 | 5,31 |
Landesliga Platzierungsrunde Süd
Team | Sp | 2 | 5 | GK | GM | MP | ges | Ø | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TV Augsburg 3 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1,33 |
2. | Skater Union Augsburg 2 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2,00 |
3. | SSV Ulm 1846 | 6 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 54 | 9,00 |
4. | Königsbrunn Känguruhs 3 | 6 | 24 | 0 | 10 | 15 | 25 | 74 | 12,33 |
Gesamt | 68 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 50 | 148 | 6,17 |
Juniorenliga Nord
Team | Sp | 2 | 5 | GK | GM | MP | ges | Ø | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) | 6 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 7,33 |
2. | Dillingen Stingrays (Junioren) | 6 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 55 | 9,17 |
3. | IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) | 6 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 65 | 10,83 |
4. | Ingolstadt (Junioren) | 6 | 72 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 102 | 17,00 |
Gesamt | 186 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 50 | 266 | 11,08 |
Juniorenliga Süd
Team | Sp | 2 | 5 | GK | GM | MP | ges | Ø | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Skater Union Augsburg (Junioren) | 6 | 38 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 8,83 |
2. | TV Augsburg 2 (Junioren) | 6 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 9,00 |
3. | EV Bad Wörishofen Tigers (Jun.) | 6 | 54 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 10,67 |
4. | TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts (Jun.) | 6 | 50 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 10,83 |
Gesamt | 196 | 10 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 236 | 9,83 |
Juniorenliga Play-off
Team | Sp | 2 | 5 | GK | GM | MP | ges | Ø | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Skater Union Augsburg (Junioren) | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3,00 |
2. | Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) | 4 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 5,25 |
3. | IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) | 5 | 26 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 7,20 |
4. | TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts (Jun.) | 5 | 56 | 0 | 20 | 15 | 0 | 91 | 18,20 |
Gesamt | 110 | 5 | 30 | 15 | 0 | 160 | 8,89 |
Juniorenliga Platzierungsrunde
Team | Sp | 2 | 5 | GK | GM | MP | ges | Ø | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dillingen Stingrays (Junioren) | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2,00 |
2. | TV Augsburg 2 (Junioren) | 6 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3,00 |
3. | Ingolstadt (Junioren) | 6 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 7,67 |
4. | EV Bad Wörishofen Tigers (Jun.) | 4 | 22 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 8,00 |
Gesamt | 94 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 104 | 5,20 |
Jugendliga
Team | Sp | 2 | 5 | GK | GM | MP | ges | Ø | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | EV Bad Wörishofen Tigers (Jugend) | 12 | 56 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 5,08 |
2. | IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) | 11 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 5,27 |
3. | TSV Mindelheim Bulls (Jugend) | 11 | 32 | 10 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 5,64 |
4. | TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) | 12 | 56 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 86 | 7,17 |
5. | TV Augsburg (Jugend) | 10 | 56 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 76 | 7,60 |
6. | Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) | 10 | 36 | 5 | 20 | 0 | 25 | 86 | 8,60 |
7. | Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) | 10 | 82 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 102 | 10,20 |
Gesamt | 376 | 45 | 60 | 0 | 50 | 531 | 6,99 |
Schülerliga 1.Turnier
Team | Sp | 2 | 5 | GK | GM | MP | ges | Ø | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | EV Bad Wörishofen Tigers (Schüler) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1,00 |
2. | Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1,50 |
3. | TSV Bernhardswald (Schüler) | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2,00 |
Gesamt | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1,50 |
Schülerliga 2.Turnier
Team | Sp | 2 | 5 | GK | GM | MP | ges | Ø | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | EV Bad Wörishofen Tigers (Schüler) | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0,33 |
TSV Bernhardswald (Schüler) | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0,33 | |
3. | Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0,67 |
4. | Königsbrunn Känguruhs (Schüler) | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1,00 |
Gesamt | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0,58 |
Schülerliga 3.Turnier
Team | Sp | 2 | 5 | GK | GM | MP | ges | Ø | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0,33 |
EV Bad Wörishofen Tigers (Schüler) | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0,33 | |
3. | Königsbrunn Känguruhs (Schüler) | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1,00 |
4. | TSV Bernhardswald (Schüler) | 6 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1,17 |
Gesamt | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0,71 |
Schülerliga 4.Turnier
Team | Sp | 2 | 5 | GK | GM | MP | ges | Ø | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0,33 |
2. | TSV Bernhardswald (Schüler) | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1,33 |
3. | EV Bad Wörishofen Tigers (Schüler) | 6 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2,00 |
4. | Königsbrunn Känguruhs (Schüler) | 6 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3,00 |
Gesamt | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 1,67 |