Jugendliga 2023
TV Augsburg (Jugend) | 6 : 8 | IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) | ||
(2 : 4 , 1 : 3 , 3 : 1 ) |
Augsburg - TVA-Arena
Eingeteilte Schiedsrichter:
Schiedsrichter 1: ***** (Schwabach United (SC 04 Schwabach e.V.))
Schiedsrichter 2: ***** (ERC Ingolstadt)
Goalies
# | Spieler | 1. | 2. | 3. | # | Spieler | 1. | 2. | 3. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | 1 | Leander Viktor Bachetzky | x | x | G | 1 | Cassius-Clay Rohleder | x | ||||||
G | 2 | Luca Ramon Rumesz | x | x | G | 2 | Philipp Hierl | x | x | x |
Spieler
# | Spieler | T | A | S | # | Spieler | T | A | S | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 49 | Sofia Fuchs | - | - | 4 | C | 16 | Tim Attenberger | - | - | - | |||
A | 88 | Louis Radloff | 3 | - | 4 | A | 7 | Ben Müller | - | 2 | 2 | |||
G | 1 | Leander Viktor Bachetzky | - | - | - | G | 1 | Cassius-Clay Rohleder | - | - | - | |||
G | 2 | Luca Ramon Rumesz | - | - | - | G | 2 | Philipp Hierl | - | - | - | |||
F | 20 | Jakob Peters | - | - | - | F | 3 | Collin Schmidt | - | - | - | |||
F | 23 | Philipp Erich | - | - | - | F | 4 | Tim Grötz | - | - | - | |||
F | 31 | Jan Edele | - | - | - | F | 6 | Josef Griesbauer | 2 | - | - | |||
F | 44 | Simon Böglmüller | 3 | - | - | F | 8 | Nils Koerffer | - | - | - | |||
F | 66 | Tobias Meyer | - | - | - | F | 9 | Simon Griesbeck | - | - | - | |||
F | 80 | Joelle Dahlmann | - | 1 | - | F | 10 | Artur Weide | 2 | 2 | - | |||
F | 89 | Felix Peters | - | 1 | - | F | 11 | Johannes Ernst | 2 | 1 | 2 | |||
F | 12 | Kilian Käser | - | - | - | |||||||||
F | 13 | Maximilian Walden | 2 | 1 | - | |||||||||
F | 15 | Ferdinand Wanninger | - | - | - |
Tore
Torschütze | Zeit | Assist | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
#44 Simon Böglmüller | 1:0 | 01:32 | #89 Felix Peters | ||
#6 Josef Griesbauer | 1:1 | 06:23 | #7 Ben Müller | ||
#10 Artur Weide | 1:2 | 08:51 | #11 Johannes Ernst | ||
#13 Maximilian Walden | 1:3 | 09:15 | |||
#10 Artur Weide | 1:4 | 13:10 | |||
#44 Simon Böglmüller | 2:4 | 18:24 | |||
#11 Johannes Ernst | 2:5 | 22:13 | #10 Artur Weide | ||
#6 Josef Griesbauer | 2:6 | 32:29 | #13 Maximilian Walden | ||
#88 Louis Radloff | 3:6 | 35:02 | |||
#13 Maximilian Walden | 3:7 | 38:13 | #7 Ben Müller | ||
#11 Johannes Ernst | 3:8 | 49:13 | #10 Artur Weide | ||
#88 Louis Radloff | 4:8 | 54:45 | #80 Joelle Dahlmann | ||
#44 Simon Böglmüller | 5:8 | 56:21 | |||
#88 Louis Radloff | 6:8 | 57:01 |
Strafen
Spieler | Dauer | Zeit | Strafe | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
#7 Ben Müller | 2 | 13:35 | Halten (E) | ||
#88 Louis Radloff | 2 | 14:13 | Beinstellen (H) | ||
#88 Louis Radloff | 2 | 20:16 | Beinstellen (H) | ||
#49 Sofia Fuchs | 2 | 38:13 | Halten (E) | ||
#49 Sofia Fuchs | 2 | 44:14 | Halten (E) | ||
#11 Johannes Ernst | 2 | 57:53 | Beinstellen (H) |