Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Alexander Hopfenzitz

TV Augsburg 2
#29
Position: Torwart
2023 - Landesliga Play-offs - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
30.09.2023 15:00 TG Bamberg / Erlangen - TV Augsburg 2 1 - 9 G - - - -
26.08.2023 14:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Schwabach United 17 - 2 G - - - -
13.08.2023 14:00 Schwabach United - TV Augsburg 2 7 - 21 G - - - -
 
2023 - Landesliga B - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
02.07.2023 17:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 3 14 - 3 G - - - -
25.06.2023 15:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 23 - 1 G - - - -
18.06.2023 12:00 Skater Union Augsburg - TV Augsburg 2 1 - 8 G - - - -
10.06.2023 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - TV Augsburg 2 5 - 18 G - - - -
14.05.2023 17:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Skater Union Augsburg 10 - 3 G - - - -
06.05.2023 15:30 Deggendorf Pflanz 3 - TV Augsburg 2 10 - 16 G - - - -
01.04.2023 16:00 Buffalos Straubing - TV Augsburg 2 6 - 17 G - - - -
18.03.2023 19:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Buffalos Straubing 17 - 2 G - - - -
 
2022 - Regionalliga Meisterrunde - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
11.09.2022 15:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 16 - 2 G - - - -
 
2022 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost B - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
15.05.2022 14:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - TV Augsburg 2 4 - 8 G - - - -
07.05.2022 15:00 TV Augsburg 2 - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 11 - 3 G - - - -
16.04.2022 17:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 11 - 7 G - - - -
09.04.2022 16:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 17 - 7 G - - - -
 
2021 - Regionalliga Südost Play-off - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
25.09.2021 14:30 Pleystein Piranhas - TV Augsburg 2 8 - 12 G - - - -
19.09.2021 17:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 15 - 2 G - - - -
12.09.2021 18:30 TV Augsburg 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 11 - 9 G - - - -
 
2021 - Regionalliga Südost - Gruppe B - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
15.08.2021 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 22 - 4 G - - - -
20.06.2021 17:00 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 - TV Augsburg 2 9 - 11 G - - - -
 
2019 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost Play-off - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
22.09.2019 15:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TV Augsburg 2 12 - 18 G - 1 1 -
14.09.2019 15:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 28 - 0 G - - - -
 
2019 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
21.07.2019 18:30 TV Augsburg 2 - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 11 - 7 G - - - -
23.06.2019 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Nürnberg Knights 15 - 10 G - - - -
16.06.2019 14:00 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts - TV Augsburg 2 15 - 3 G - - - -
18.05.2019 16:00 Schwabach Blue Lions - TV Augsburg 2 6 - 16 G - - - -
07.04.2019 13:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Schwabach Blue Lions 24 - 1 G - - - -
17.03.2019 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 14 - 1 G - - - -
 
2018 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost Play-off - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
11.08.2018 18:30 TV Augsburg 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 27 - 3 G - - - -
 
2017 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
16.09.2017 17:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 11 - 1 G - - - -
15.07.2017 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 15 - 4 G - - - -
08.07.2017 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - IHC Atting Wölfe 8 - 9 G - - - -
01.07.2017 15:30 TV Augsburg 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 13 - 2 G - - - -
10.06.2017 16:00 Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf - TV Augsburg 2 8 - 9 G - - - -
05.06.2017 15:00 IHC Atting Wölfe - TV Augsburg 2 23 - 3 G - - - -
03.06.2017 17:00 Pleystein Piranhas - TV Augsburg 2 7 - 1 G - - - -
27.05.2017 14:00 Buffalos Straubing - TV Augsburg 2 9 - 12 G - - - -
20.05.2017 14:30 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - TV Augsburg 2 3 - 16 G - 1 1 -
14.05.2017 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 8 - 11 G - - - -
23.04.2017 16:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Nürnberg Knights 10 - 2 G - - - -
09.04.2017 16:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Buffalos Straubing 15 - 6 G - - - -
 
2016 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
25.09.2016 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Turmfalken Neubeuern 11 - 8 G - - - -
18.09.2016 17:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TV Augsburg 2 7 - 11 G - - - -
07.08.2016 17:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - TV Augsburg 2 2 - 15 G - - - -
31.07.2016 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 18 - 1 G - - - -
10.07.2016 13:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 9 - 10 G - - - -
02.07.2016 18:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern - TV Augsburg 2 3 - 8 G - - - -
25.06.2016 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 11 - 9 G - - - -
18.06.2016 17:15 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 - TV Augsburg 2 5 - 13 G - - - -
12.06.2016 18:30 TV Augsburg 2 - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 6 - 9 G - - - -
28.05.2016 14:00 Buffalos Straubing - TV Augsburg 2 10 - 8 G - - - -
22.05.2016 14:30 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - TV Augsburg 2 6 - 3 G - - - -
21.05.2016 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - TV Augsburg 2 4 - 8 G - - - -
08.05.2016 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 20 - 7 G - - - -
06.05.2016 20:00 Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf - TV Augsburg 2 7 - 3 G - - - -
24.04.2016 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Nürnberg Knights 17 - 3 G - - - -
16.04.2016 19:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Buffalos Straubing 13 - 1 G - - - -
 
2015 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
12.09.2015 15:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 18 - 5 G - - - -
02.08.2015 15:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Turmfalken Neubeuern 8 - 19 G - - - -
25.07.2015 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 8 - 5 G - - - -
18.07.2015 16:15 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords - TV Augsburg 2 6 - 10 G - - - -
21.06.2015 16:30 Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf - TV Augsburg 2 6 - 3 G - - - -
13.06.2015 18:30 TV Augsburg 2 - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 18 - 9 G - - - -
17.05.2015 14:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 3 - 13 G - - - -
18.04.2015 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Turmfalken Neubeuern 7 - 8 G - - - -
12.04.2015 16:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TV Augsburg 2 9 - 4 G - - - -
 
2014 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
27.07.2014 16:00 TSV Bernhardswald - TV Augsburg 2 4 - 7 G - - - -
05.07.2014 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 5 - 6 G - - - -
19.06.2014 15:30 TV Augsburg 2 - Turmfalken Neubeuern 5 - 2 G - - - -
29.05.2014 15:30 TV Augsburg 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 8 - 5 G - - - -
18.05.2014 15:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - TV Augsburg 2 4 - 3 G - - - -
04.05.2014 15:30 TV Augsburg 2 - Nürnberg Knights 6 - 1 G - - - -
19.04.2014 20:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 9 - 5 G - - - -
05.04.2014 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 8 - 3 G - - - -
 
2013 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
23.06.2013 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Turmfalken Neubeuern 6 - 7 G - - - -
08.06.2013 14:30 TV Augsburg 2 - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 8 - 10 G - - - -
01.06.2013 17:00 Deggendorf Pflanz - TV Augsburg 2 10 - 3 G - - - -
25.05.2013 15:30 TV Augsburg 2 - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 9 - 4 G - - - -
12.05.2013 18:00 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - TV Augsburg 2 2 - 1 G - - - -
20.04.2013 15:30 TV Augsburg 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 7 - 3 G - - - -
 
2011 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Skater Union Augsburg Erg.   T A P StrMin
24.07.2011 18:15 Skater Union Augsburg - Pleystein Piranhas 3 - 14 G - - - -
17.07.2011 18:35 Skater Union Augsburg - TV Augsburg 2 7 - 4 G - - - -
26.06.2011 17:30 EC Höchstadt Gaylords - Skater Union Augsburg 4 - 3 G - - - -
05.06.2011 18:00 Skater Union Augsburg - TSV Bernhardswald 2 6 - 1 G - - - -
28.05.2011 18:00 Pleystein Piranhas - Skater Union Augsburg 9 - 6 G - - - -
08.05.2011 18:15 Skater Union Augsburg - EC Höchstadt Gaylords 4 - 4 G - - - -
17.04.2011 16:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Skater Union Augsburg 2 - 5 G - - - -
 
2009 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Königsbrunn Känguruhs Erg.   T A P StrMin
13.06.2009 16:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 14 - 1 G - - - 2
30.05.2009 19:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - EC Höchstadt Gaylords 7 - 4 G - - - -
23.05.2009 15:00 Pleystein Piranhas - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 11 - 6 G - - - -
10.05.2009 17:00 Skater Union Augsburg - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 2 - 15 G - 1 1 -
02.05.2009 19:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 17 - 3 G - - - -
26.04.2009 14:30 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 13 - 7 G - - - -