Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Maximilian Maurer

TV Augsburg 2
#77
Position: Feldspieler
2019 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
21.07.2019 18:30 TV Augsburg 2 - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 11 - 7 A 1 1 2 -
23.06.2019 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Nürnberg Knights 15 - 10 C 3 2 5 -
22.06.2019 17:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - TV Augsburg 2 3 - 8 C 2 2 4 -
16.06.2019 14:00 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts - TV Augsburg 2 15 - 3 A 1 - 1 2
09.06.2019 17:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TV Augsburg 2 6 - 14 C 2 4 6 -
18.05.2019 16:00 Schwabach Blue Lions - TV Augsburg 2 6 - 16 A 4 2 6 -
07.04.2019 13:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Schwabach Blue Lions 24 - 1 C 3 7 10 -
17.03.2019 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 14 - 1 A 1 3 4 -
 
2018 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost Play-off - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
16.09.2018 12:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 42 - 2 C 7 1 8 -
01.09.2018 18:00 Pleystein Piranhas - TV Augsburg 2 5 - 17 C 4 3 7 2
18.08.2018 15:30 TSV Bernhardswald - TV Augsburg 2 3 - 10 C 4 1 5 -
11.08.2018 18:30 TV Augsburg 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 27 - 3 A 3 5 8 -
 
2018 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
21.07.2018 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 9 - 11 F 2 - 2 -
15.07.2018 10:30 Nürnberg Knights - TV Augsburg 2 4 - 5 F 1 2 3 -
10.06.2018 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Buffalos Straubing 18 - 6 F 1 4 5 -
02.06.2018 16:30 Buffalos Straubing - TV Augsburg 2 10 - 14 C 1 4 5 -
19.05.2018 18:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TV Augsburg 2 1 - 13 A 2 7 9 -
21.04.2018 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 9 - 3 F - - - -
07.04.2018 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 18 - 3 F 5 2 7 2
 
2017 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
23.09.2017 17:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TV Augsburg 2 0 - 25 F 4 4 8 2
16.09.2017 17:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 11 - 1 F 1 - 1 2
 
2016 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
25.09.2016 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Turmfalken Neubeuern 11 - 8 F - 3 3 -
18.09.2016 17:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TV Augsburg 2 7 - 11 F 3 2 5 -
10.07.2016 13:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 9 - 10 F 1 1 2 -
02.07.2016 18:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern - TV Augsburg 2 3 - 8 F 1 2 3 -
25.06.2016 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 11 - 9 F 2 1 3 6
18.06.2016 17:15 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 - TV Augsburg 2 5 - 13 F 1 2 3 -
12.06.2016 18:30 TV Augsburg 2 - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 6 - 9 F - - - 2
 
2015 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
12.09.2015 15:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 18 - 5 A 3 2 5 -
02.08.2015 15:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Turmfalken Neubeuern 8 - 19 A - 3 3 -
18.07.2015 16:15 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords - TV Augsburg 2 6 - 10 A 1 2 3 -
21.06.2015 16:30 Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf - TV Augsburg 2 6 - 3 F 1 - 1 -
13.06.2015 18:30 TV Augsburg 2 - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 18 - 9 A 4 - 4 10
17.05.2015 14:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 3 - 13 A - - - -
18.04.2015 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Turmfalken Neubeuern 7 - 8 A 2 - 2 2
12.04.2015 16:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TV Augsburg 2 9 - 4 A 2 - 2 -
 
2014 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
20.07.2014 17:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern - TV Augsburg 2 8 - 2 F - 1 1 -
05.07.2014 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 5 - 6 F - - - -
29.06.2014 16:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TV Augsburg 2 3 - 2 F - - - -
19.06.2014 15:30 TV Augsburg 2 - Turmfalken Neubeuern 5 - 2 F - - - -
29.05.2014 15:30 TV Augsburg 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 8 - 5 F - - - -
18.05.2014 15:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - TV Augsburg 2 4 - 3 F 1 - 1 -
04.05.2014 15:30 TV Augsburg 2 - Nürnberg Knights 6 - 1 F - - - -
19.04.2014 20:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 9 - 5 F - 2 2 2
05.04.2014 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 8 - 3 F - 1 1 -
 
2013 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
07.07.2013 17:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern - TV Augsburg 2 6 - 7 F 1 - 1 -
23.06.2013 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Turmfalken Neubeuern 6 - 7 F - - - -
08.06.2013 14:30 TV Augsburg 2 - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 8 - 10 F - 1 1 -
20.04.2013 15:30 TV Augsburg 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 7 - 3 F - - - -
 
2012 - Juniorenliga Play-off - TV Augsburg (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
29.07.2012 16:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Skater Union Augsburg (Junioren) 8 - 5 F 1 - 1 2
28.07.2012 16:00 Skater Union Augsburg (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 4 - 18 F 2 1 3 -
21.07.2012 13:30 TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 0 - 7 F 1 1 2 -
 
2012 - Juniorenliga - TV Augsburg (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
05.07.2012 19:00 Dillingen Stingrays (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 0 - 28 A 3 3 6 -
16.06.2012 15:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 21 - 2 F - 2 2 2
10.06.2012 14:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 0 - 8 F - - - -
20.05.2012 15:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 16 - 1 F 2 - 2 -
05.05.2012 13:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 1 - 16 F 1 3 4 -
01.05.2012 13:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Skater Union Augsburg (Junioren) 23 - 1 F 3 5 8 -
28.04.2012 15:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 15 - 4 F 3 2 5 -
21.04.2012 13:30 TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 6 - 16 F 3 - 3 -
 
2011 - Juniorenliga Play-off - TV Augsburg (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
24.07.2011 15:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 12 - 0 F - 1 1 -
22.07.2011 20:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 2 - 17 F - - - -
 
2011 - Juniorenliga - TV Augsburg (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
09.07.2011 16:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 6 - 21 F 3 3 6 -
02.07.2011 15:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 13 - 4 F 1 - 1 -
05.06.2011 14:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 23 - 1 F 2 2 4 -
03.06.2011 19:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Skater Union Augsburg (Junioren) 17 - 3 F - 1 1 2
28.05.2011 15:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 24 - 4 F - 1 1 -
22.05.2011 15:30 TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 2 - 7 F - 1 1 -
15.05.2011 16:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Dillingen Stingrays (Junioren) 6 - 4 F - 1 1 -
08.05.2011 13:30 Dillingen Stingrays (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 2 - 19 F 1 - 1 -
30.04.2011 16:00 Skater Union Augsburg (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 2 - 6 F - - - 2
 
2010 - Juniorenliga Play-off - TV Augsburg (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
25.07.2010 17:30 TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 7 - 2 F - - - -
24.07.2010 18:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 10 - 7 F - - - -
18.07.2010 16:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 14 - 1 F - 1 1 -
17.07.2010 10:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 3 - 6 F - - - -
 
2010 - Juniorenliga Süd - TV Augsburg (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
13.06.2010 14:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Dillingen Stingrays (Junioren) 11 - 2 F - - - -
16.05.2010 16:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts (Jun.) 27 - 0 F 1 1 2 -
13.05.2010 13:00 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts (Jun.) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 0 - 27 F - - - -
25.04.2010 16:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Skater Union Augsburg (Junioren) 7 - 4 F - - - -