Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Philipp Matheis

TV Augsburg (Junioren)
#32
Position: Torwart
2019 - Juniorenliga - TV Augsburg (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
06.07.2019 17:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 13 - 5 G - - - -
29.06.2019 12:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 7 - 8 G - - - -
11.05.2019 14:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 7 - 8 G - - - -
04.05.2019 14:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 4 - 7 G - - - -
01.05.2019 14:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 14 - 3 G - - - -
23.03.2019 17:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) 19 - 0 G - - - -
 
2019 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
22.06.2019 17:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - TV Augsburg 2 3 - 8 G - - - -
 
2018 - Juniorenliga Play-off - TV Augsburg (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
11.11.2018 17:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 7 - 9 G - - - -
21.10.2018 15:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 8 - 4 G - - - -
07.10.2018 15:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 1 - 12 G - - - -
30.09.2018 18:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 15 - 1 G - - - -
 
2018 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost Play-off - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
16.09.2018 12:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 42 - 2 G - - - -
01.09.2018 18:00 Pleystein Piranhas - TV Augsburg 2 5 - 17 G - - - -
18.08.2018 15:30 TSV Bernhardswald - TV Augsburg 2 3 - 10 G - - - -
 
2018 - Juniorenliga - TV Augsburg (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
15.09.2018 15:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 12 - 1 G - - - 2
29.07.2018 15:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Schwabach United (Junioren) 14 - 1 G - - - -
22.07.2018 13:30 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 3 - 7 G - - - -
16.06.2018 14:30 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 6 - 9 G - - - -
 
2018 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
21.07.2018 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 9 - 11 G - - - -
15.07.2018 10:30 Nürnberg Knights - TV Augsburg 2 4 - 5 G - - - -
08.07.2018 15:00 TSV Bernhardswald - TV Augsburg 2 9 - 6 G - - - -
07.04.2018 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 18 - 3 G - - - -
 
2017 - Juniorenliga Play-off - TV Augsburg (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
18.11.2017 18:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 5 - 10 G - - - -
11.11.2017 18:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 10 - 3 G - - - -
07.10.2017 13:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) 13 - 1 G - - - -
 
2017 - Juniorenliga - TV Augsburg (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
30.09.2017 19:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 3 - 8 G - - - -
22.09.2017 20:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 15 - 3 G - - - -
15.07.2017 16:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 5 - 6 G - - - -
08.07.2017 16:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 7 - 2 G - - - -
28.05.2017 15:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 4 - 3 G - - - -
20.05.2017 12:30 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 0 - 15 G - - - -
14.05.2017 15:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 2 - 3 G - - - -
06.05.2017 15:15 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 7 - 5 G - - - -
01.05.2017 15:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 5 - 4 G - - - -
08.04.2017 14:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) 13 - 1 G - - - -
 
2017 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
24.06.2017 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - TV Augsburg 2 4 - 12 G - - - -
 
2016 - Juniorenliga Play-off - TV Augsburg (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
20.11.2016 16:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) 7 - 2 G - - - -
22.10.2016 16:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) 9 - 0 G - - - -
 
2016 - Jugendliga Play-off - TV Augsburg (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
23.10.2016 14:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 8 - 0 G - - - -
 
2016 - Jugendliga - TV Augsburg (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
25.09.2016 13:45 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 8 - 1 G - - - 30
17.09.2016 13:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 5 - 9 G - - - -
31.07.2016 13:30 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 5 - 2 G - - - -
09.07.2016 13:45 IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 6 - 4 G - - - -
02.07.2016 15:30 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 1 - 6 G - - - -
25.06.2016 13:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 4 - 7 G - - - -
05.06.2016 12:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 2 - 15 G - - - -
28.05.2016 15:30 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 19 - 0 G - - - -
07.05.2016 14:30 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 16 - 1 G - - - -
01.05.2016 11:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 7 - 14 G - - - -
23.04.2016 14:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 4 - 9 G - - - -
10.04.2016 15:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 12 - 2 G - - - -
 
2016 - Juniorenliga - TV Augsburg (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
11.09.2016 15:30 Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 8 - 4 G - - - -
31.07.2016 15:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 4 - 7 G - - - -
24.07.2016 13:30 Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 6 - 2 G - - - -
09.07.2016 15:30 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 9 - 6 G - - - -
02.07.2016 17:30 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 0 - 9 G - - - -
25.06.2016 11:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 3 - 5 G - - - -
12.06.2016 14:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 5 - 10 G - - - -
07.05.2016 16:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 14 - 2 G - - - -
01.05.2016 15:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 2 - 12 G - - - -
10.04.2016 17:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 7 - 1 G - - - -
 
2015 - Jugendliga - TV Augsburg (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
18.07.2015 14:00 TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 7 - 4 G - - - -
12.07.2015 14:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 4 - 3 G - - - -
27.06.2015 13:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 0 - 7 G - - - -
20.06.2015 15:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 4 - 8 G - - - -
13.06.2015 16:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 5 - 6 G - - - -
07.06.2015 14:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) 9 - 6 G - - - -
23.05.2015 12:00 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 4 - 1 G - - - -
16.05.2015 16:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 6 - 0 G - - - -
09.05.2015 13:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 4 - 3 G - - - -
02.05.2015 15:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 12 - 3 G - - - -
18.04.2015 13:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Turmfalken Neubeuern (Jugend) 6 - 1 G - - - 2
 
2015 - Juniorenliga - TV Augsburg (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
27.06.2015 15:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 3 - 5 G - - - -
 
2014 - Jugendliga - TV Augsburg (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
20.07.2014 15:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 6 - 5 G - - - -
05.07.2014 15:30 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) 11 - 6 G - - - -
19.06.2014 13:30 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Turmfalken Neubeuern (Jugend) 5 - 1 G - - - -
08.06.2014 14:00 TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 4 - 11 G - - - -
01.06.2014 13:00 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 5 - 4 G - - - -
17.05.2014 15:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 10 - 2 G - - - -
01.05.2014 15:30 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 4 - 5 G - - - -
27.04.2014 12:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 3 - 4 G - - - -
19.04.2014 15:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 8 - 2 G - - - -
12.04.2014 14:30 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 9 - 7 G - - - -