Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Dominic Edinger

Deggendorf Pflanz 2
#35
Position: Feldspieler
2019 - Landesliga Nord - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
12.05.2019 17:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 10 - 4 F - 1 1 -
 
2018 - Landesliga Nord - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
05.08.2018 17:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - TG Bamberg / Erlangen 9 - 6 F 1 - 1 -
14.07.2018 18:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 6 - 5 F 1 1 2 6
24.06.2018 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 3 - 12 F 2 1 3 -
16.06.2018 16:30 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 7 - 5 F - 1 1 -
21.04.2018 15:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 0 - 18 F - - - 2
 
2017 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
02.09.2017 16:00 Buffalos Straubing - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 13 - 12 F 3 1 4 -
22.04.2017 17:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - IHC Atting Wölfe 4 - 17 F - - - -
 
2017 - Landesliga Nord - Deggendorf Pflanz 3 Erg.   T A P StrMin
10.06.2017 14:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 3 - TSV Bernhardswald 4 - 14 F 2 - 2 -
25.05.2017 20:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 3 - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 10 - 5 F 3 1 4 2
06.05.2017 14:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 3 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 9 - 2 F 1 4 5 -
08.04.2017 15:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 3 - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 9 - 5 F 1 2 3 -
02.04.2017 15:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 3 5 - 8 F 3 - 3 2
 
2016 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
24.09.2016 16:30 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Nürnberg Knights 9 - 7 F 1 - 1 6
10.07.2016 17:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 5 - 18 F - - - -
03.07.2016 16:30 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 6 - 21 F - 1 1 2
12.06.2016 16:30 Buffalos Straubing - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 13 - 6 F 1 - 1 6
05.06.2016 18:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 10 - 2 F - 1 1 -
26.05.2016 16:30 Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 10 - 5 F - - - 2
22.05.2016 17:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 5 - 27 F - 1 1 4
16.05.2016 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 12 - 11 F 1 2 3 6
05.05.2016 15:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Buffalos Straubing 7 - 16 F 2 1 3 6
17.04.2016 18:30 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Turmfalken Neubeuern 8 - 7 F 3 - 3 -
 
2015 - Oberliga - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
25.07.2015 18:30 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - EHC Geltolfing 7 - 13 F - 1 1 4
19.07.2015 18:30 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Buffalos Straubing 9 - 7 F 1 2 3 2
28.06.2015 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Schwabach Blue Lions 13 - 8 F - - - 7
20.06.2015 17:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 4 - 10 F 2 - 2 -
14.06.2015 16:30 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 10 - 11 F 1 2 3 4
25.04.2015 14:00 Buffalos Straubing - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 9 - 5 F 1 - 1 4
 
2014 - Landesliga Nord - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
05.07.2014 20:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - VfR Angerlohe München 9 - 3 F - - - 2
29.06.2014 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 10 - 3 F 2 - 2 -
07.06.2014 18:45 VfR Angerlohe München - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 4 - 7 F 2 2 4 -
01.06.2014 14:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 3 - 22 F 5 5 10 -
01.05.2014 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 13 - 5 F - 2 2 2
27.04.2014 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 11 - 4 F 1 - 1 -
19.04.2014 18:00 Pleystein Piranhas 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 4 - 7 F 1 1 2 4
 
2013 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Deggendorf Pflanz Erg.   T A P StrMin
13.07.2013 18:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Deggendorf Pflanz 4 - 8 F - 1 1 2
15.06.2013 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 6 - 9 F 1 - 1 -
09.06.2013 17:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern - Deggendorf Pflanz 3 - 4 F - 1 1 -
01.06.2013 17:00 Deggendorf Pflanz - TV Augsburg 2 10 - 3 F 1 - 1 -
26.05.2013 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz - Turmfalken Neubeuern 7 - 3 F - - - 7
20.05.2013 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz - TSV Bernhardswald 2 10 - 4 F - 1 1 2
12.05.2013 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 8 - 2 F - 1 1 -
 
2012 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Deggendorf Pflanz Erg.   T A P StrMin
22.07.2012 19:00 Deggendorf Pflanz - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 11 - 3 F 1 2 3 -
15.07.2012 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz - TV Augsburg 2 5 - 9 F - - - 2
13.07.2012 20:00 Deggendorf Pflanz - Crocodiles Donaustauf 4 - 6 F - - - 2
07.07.2012 17:30 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords - Deggendorf Pflanz 17 - 4 F 1 - 1 2
06.07.2012 20:00 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 6 - 7 F - - - -
01.07.2012 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Deggendorf Pflanz 9 - 3 F - 1 1 -
24.06.2012 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 10 - 3 F - 1 1 -
16.06.2012 17:00 Dillingen Stingrays - Deggendorf Pflanz 10 - 6 F - - - 2
03.06.2012 17:30 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - 4 F - - - -
17.05.2012 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz - TSV Bernhardswald 2 8 - 4 F 1 - 1 -
06.05.2012 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz - Dillingen Stingrays 6 - 3 F 1 1 2 2
 
2011 - Landesliga Play-off - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
03.07.2011 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - SV Lohhof 6 - 6 C 2 - 2 4
02.07.2011 13:00 SV Lohhof - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 17 - 4 C 2 - 2 -
 
2011 - Landesliga Mitte - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
23.06.2011 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - TV Augsburg 3 8 - 4 C - 1 1 -
19.06.2011 16:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 8 - 18 C 4 - 4 2
12.06.2011 13:00 SV Lohhof - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 9 - 4 C - 1 1 -
05.06.2011 15:30 Dillingen Stingrays 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 6 - 7 C 4 - 4 -
02.06.2011 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 6 - 3 C 2 - 2 2
21.05.2011 16:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 5 - 6 C 1 - 1 2
15.05.2011 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - SV Lohhof 8 - 5 C 1 - 1 4
17.04.2011 18:30 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Dillingen Stingrays 2 6 - 1 C - 1 1 -
 
2003 - Oberliga Nord - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
05.07.2003 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 3 - 5 C - 1 1 2
28.06.2003 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - IHC Atting Wölfe 4 - 7 C - - - 2
22.06.2003 17:00 1.FC Nürnberg Knights - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 12 - 5 C 1 - 1 -
24.05.2003 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - SV 09 Würzburg Streetrats 6 - 10 C 2 2 4 2
10.05.2003 17:00 TSV Bernhardswald - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 13 - 1 C - - - 4
03.05.2003 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - 1.FC Nürnberg Knights 5 - 6 C 1 1 2 -
26.04.2003 17:00 IHC Atting Wölfe - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 10 - 0 C - - - 2
 
2002 - Oberliga Nord - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
21.07.2002 17:30 1.FC Nürnberg Knights - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 18 - 1 C 1 - 1 -
13.07.2002 15:00 EFV Kümmersbruck Lions - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 14 - 3 F 1 1 2 -
05.07.2002 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - TSV 1861 Mainburg 10 - 5 F 1 1 2 2
22.06.2002 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - ESV Regensburg Rockets 7 - 5 F 1 - 1 -
16.06.2002 17:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - IHC Atting Wölfe 5 - 8 F - 1 1 -
01.06.2002 15:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - 1.FC Nürnberg Knights 4 - 10 F 2 - 2 -
25.05.2002 18:00 TSV 1861 Mainburg - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 7 - 9 F 2 1 3 4
11.05.2002 15:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - EFV Kümmersbruck Lions 3 - 7 F 1 - 1 -
05.05.2002 16:00 ESV Regensburg Rockets - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 11 - 2 F 2 - 2 -
27.04.2002 17:00 IHC Atting Wölfe - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 6 - 1 F - - - -
 
2002 - Bayernpokal - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
09.05.2002 16:30 Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 11 - 8 A - 1 1 2