Juniorenliga 2023
Deggendorf Pflanz 2 (Junioren) | 7 : 5 | Ingolstadt (Junioren) | ||
(3 : 1 , 2 : 1 , 2 : 3 ) |
Deggendorf - Pflanz Arena
Eingeteilte Schiedsrichter:
Schiedsrichter 1: ***** (Schwabach United (SC 04 Schwabach e.V.))
Schiedsrichter 2: ***** (IHC Atting)
Goalies
# | Spieler | 1. | 2. | 3. | # | Spieler | 1. | 2. | 3. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | 72 | Tobias Stumpf | x | x | G | 33 | Sharon Reichart | x | x | x | ||||
G | 96 | Theresa Brunner | x | x |
Spieler
# | Spieler | T | A | S | # | Spieler | T | A | S | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 13 | Benjamin Jantzen | 4 | - | - | C | 15 | Yannik Mike Lesnich | 1 | - | - | |||
A | 21 | Benjamin Eckart | - | - | - | A | 12 | Ferdinand Woog | - | - | - | |||
G | 72 | Tobias Stumpf | - | - | - | G | 33 | Sharon Reichart | - | - | - | |||
G | 96 | Theresa Brunner | - | - | - | |||||||||
F | 8 | Simon Edelmann | - | 2 | 2 | F | 6 | Julian Fuchs | - | 1 | 2 | |||
F | 16 | Florian Schwarz | 1 | 1 | - | F | 7 | Andrej Zelenko | 2 | - | - | |||
F | 17 | Tobias Nowack | - | - | - | F | 13 | Yannick Schmid | 2 | 3 | - | |||
F | 22 | Michael Zedelmaier | 1 | - | - | F | 19 | Pia Lorena Bauer | - | - | 2 | |||
F | 25 | Annika Wild | - | - | - | |||||||||
F | 29 | Leonhard Heimerl | 1 | 1 | - | |||||||||
F | 39 | Michael Binder | - | - | - | |||||||||
F | 50 | Lukas Renner | - | 2 | - |
Tore
Torschütze | Zeit | Assist | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
#16 Florian Schwarz | 1:0 | 03:47 | #50 Lukas Renner | ||
#13 Benjamin Jantzen | 2:0 | 11:56 | #29 Leonhard Heimerl | ||
#7 Andrej Zelenko | 2:1 | 13:06 | #13 Yannick Schmid | ||
#13 Benjamin Jantzen | 3:1 | 18:31 | #8 Simon Edelmann | ||
#7 Andrej Zelenko | 3:2 | 21:37 | #13 Yannick Schmid | ||
#13 Benjamin Jantzen | 4:2 | 25:13 | #16 Florian Schwarz | ||
#29 Leonhard Heimerl | 5:2 | 26:32 | |||
#13 Benjamin Jantzen | 6:2 | 51:31 | #50 Lukas Renner | ||
#22 Michael Zedelmaier | 7:2 | 52:56 | #8 Simon Edelmann | ||
#13 Yannick Schmid | 7:3 | 53:31 | |||
#15 Yannik Mike Lesnich | 7:4 | 54:58 | #13 Yannick Schmid | ||
#13 Yannick Schmid | 7:5 | 56:46 | #6 Julian Fuchs |
Strafen
Spieler | Dauer | Zeit | Strafe | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
#19 Pia Lorena Bauer | 2 | 01:44 | Beinstellen (H) | ||
#6 Julian Fuchs | 2 | 37:05 | Beinstellen (H) | ||
#8 Simon Edelmann | 2 | 45:50 | Haken (I) |