Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Andreas Beyer

TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords
#30
Position: Torwart
2015 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords Erg.   T A P StrMin
01.08.2015 15:30 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 17 - 6 G - - - -
25.07.2015 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 8 - 5 G - - - -
18.07.2015 16:15 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords - TV Augsburg 2 6 - 10 G - - - -
04.07.2015 16:30 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords - Turmfalken Neubeuern 7 - 8 G - - - -
28.06.2015 18:30 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 6 - 3 G - - - -
27.06.2015 17:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 7 - 1 G - - - -
23.05.2015 16:30 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords - Crocodiles Donaustauf 3 - 2 G - - - -
14.05.2015 16:30 Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 7 - 8 G - - - -
10.05.2015 18:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 9 - 3 G - - - -
02.05.2015 16:30 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 8 - 6 G - - - -
 
2014 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords Erg.   T A P StrMin
03.08.2014 17:00 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords - Crocodiles Donaustauf 9 - 5 G - - - -
20.07.2014 17:30 Nürnberg Knights - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 4 - 5 G - - - -
12.07.2014 18:00 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 7 - 2 G - - - -
05.07.2014 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 5 - 6 G - - - -
19.06.2014 13:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 9 - 8 G - - - -
15.06.2014 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 13 - 2 G - - - -
25.05.2014 17:00 TSV Bernhardswald - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 6 - 7 G - - - -
17.05.2014 16:00 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords - TSV Bernhardswald 10 - 5 G - - - -
11.05.2014 15:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 3 - 2 G - - - -
03.05.2014 18:00 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords - Turmfalken Neubeuern 12 - 3 G - - - -
26.04.2014 18:00 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords - Nürnberg Knights 13 - 5 G - - - -
 
2013 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords Erg.   T A P StrMin
20.07.2013 16:00 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords - Deggendorf Pflanz 6 - 5 G - - - -
15.06.2013 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 6 - 9 G - - - -
08.06.2013 14:30 TV Augsburg 2 - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 8 - 10 G - - - -
02.06.2013 16:00 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords - Turmfalken Neubeuern 6 - 3 G - - - -
18.05.2013 16:00 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords - TV Augsburg 2 6 - 2 G - - - -
12.05.2013 17:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 1 - 6 G - - - -
04.05.2013 17:00 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 0 - 4 G - - - -
27.04.2013 16:00 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 7 - 2 G - 1 1 -
 
2012 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords Erg.   T A P StrMin
29.07.2012 17:30 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords - Dillingen Stingrays 13 - 4 G - - - -
14.07.2012 17:00 Dillingen Stingrays - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 9 - 12 G - - - 2
08.07.2012 17:30 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 2 - 7 G - - - -
07.07.2012 17:30 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords - Deggendorf Pflanz 17 - 4 G - - - -
01.07.2012 15:00 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords - TSV Bernhardswald 2 14 - 2 G - - - -
24.06.2012 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 15 - 8 G - - - -
10.06.2012 17:30 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords - TV Augsburg 2 7 - 8 G - 1 1 -
03.06.2012 17:30 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords - Crocodiles Donaustauf 3 - 11 G - - - -
26.05.2012 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 5 - 5 G - - - -
12.05.2012 15:30 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 2 - 15 G - - - -
 
2011 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - EC Höchstadt Gaylords Erg.   T A P StrMin
17.07.2011 17:30 EC Höchstadt Gaylords - Pleystein Piranhas 9 - 4 G - - - -
09.07.2011 15:30 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - EC Höchstadt Gaylords 2 - 3 G - - - -
26.06.2011 17:30 EC Höchstadt Gaylords - Skater Union Augsburg 4 - 3 G - - - -
18.06.2011 18:10 Pleystein Piranhas - EC Höchstadt Gaylords 9 - 7 G - - - -
12.06.2011 17:30 EC Höchstadt Gaylords - TSV Bernhardswald 2 16 - 1 G - - - -
11.06.2011 17:30 EC Höchstadt Gaylords - Dillingen Stingrays 13 - 2 G - - - -
05.06.2011 17:45 Dillingen Stingrays - EC Höchstadt Gaylords 5 - 8 G - - - -
28.05.2011 15:45 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 - EC Höchstadt Gaylords 6 - 12 G - - - -
14.05.2011 17:30 EC Höchstadt Gaylords - TV Augsburg 2 8 - 6 G - - - -
08.05.2011 18:15 Skater Union Augsburg - EC Höchstadt Gaylords 4 - 4 G - - - -
01.05.2011 16:10 TV Augsburg 2 - EC Höchstadt Gaylords 6 - 10 G - - - -
17.04.2011 17:30 EC Höchstadt Gaylords - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 11 - 4 G - - - -
 
2010 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost Play-off - EC Höchstadt Gaylords Erg.   T A P StrMin
25.07.2010 13:00 Pleystein Piranhas - EC Höchstadt Gaylords 7 - 1 G - - - -
24.07.2010 13:00 EC Höchstadt Gaylords - Pleystein Piranhas 5 - 7 G - - - -
11.07.2010 15:00 Skater Union Augsburg - EC Höchstadt Gaylords 1 - 12 G - - - -
10.07.2010 13:00 EC Höchstadt Gaylords - Skater Union Augsburg 7 - 6 G - - - -
 
2010 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - EC Höchstadt Gaylords Erg.   T A P StrMin
03.07.2010 18:30 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 - EC Höchstadt Gaylords 3 - 12 G - - - -
26.06.2010 17:00 Skater Union Augsburg - EC Höchstadt Gaylords 11 - 1 G - - - -
19.06.2010 18:00 EC Höchstadt Gaylords - Skater Union Augsburg 9 - 6 G - - - -
05.06.2010 18:00 EC Höchstadt Gaylords - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 11 - 7 G - - - -
29.05.2010 18:00 EC Höchstadt Gaylords - Dillingen Stingrays 12 - 2 G - 1 1 -
22.05.2010 15:30 EC Höchstadt Gaylords - Pleystein Piranhas 10 - 8 G - - - -
08.05.2010 16:00 TV Augsburg 2 - EC Höchstadt Gaylords 4 - 7 G - - - -
01.05.2010 18:00 EC Höchstadt Gaylords - TV Augsburg 2 4 - 5 G - - - -
24.04.2010 17:00 Dillingen Stingrays - EC Höchstadt Gaylords 4 - 6 G - - - -
 
2009 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - EC Höchstadt Gaylords Erg.   T A P StrMin
11.07.2009 16:00 EC Höchstadt Gaylords - Skater Union Augsburg 14 - 0 G - - - -
04.07.2009 18:00 EC Höchstadt Gaylords - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 8 - 6 G - - - -
20.06.2009 14:30 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 - EC Höchstadt Gaylords 11 - 7 G - - - -
13.06.2009 15:00 Pleystein Piranhas - EC Höchstadt Gaylords 4 - 2 G - - - -
30.05.2009 19:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - EC Höchstadt Gaylords 7 - 4 G - - - -
24.05.2009 19:00 Skater Union Augsburg - EC Höchstadt Gaylords 2 - 15 G - - - -
16.05.2009 18:00 EC Höchstadt Gaylords - Pleystein Piranhas 3 - 4 G - - - 2
09.05.2009 16:00 TV Augsburg 2 - EC Höchstadt Gaylords 8 - 8 G - - - -
02.05.2009 18:00 EC Höchstadt Gaylords - TV Augsburg 2 5 - 6 G - - - -
 
2008 - Oberliga Play-off - EC Höchstadt Gaylords Erg.   T A P StrMin
09.08.2008 18:00 IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles - EC Höchstadt Gaylords 2 - 10 G - - - -
03.08.2008 14:00 EC Höchstadt Gaylords - SV 09 Würzburg Streetrats 10 - 2 G - - - -
02.08.2008 18:00 SV 09 Würzburg Streetrats - EC Höchstadt Gaylords 2 - 13 G - - - -
19.07.2008 16:00 EC Höchstadt Gaylords - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 8 - 3 G - - - -
12.07.2008 14:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - EC Höchstadt Gaylords 6 - 5 G - - - -
 
2008 - Oberliga Nord - EC Höchstadt Gaylords Erg.   T A P StrMin
03.07.2008 20:00 EC Höchstadt Gaylords - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 17 - 2 G - - - -
28.06.2008 12:30 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 - EC Höchstadt Gaylords 3 - 12 G - - - 2
15.06.2008 16:00 SV 09 Würzburg Streetrats - EC Höchstadt Gaylords 6 - 7 G - - - -
24.05.2008 18:00 EC Höchstadt Gaylords - IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 15 - 2 G - - - -
22.05.2008 17:00 IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles - EC Höchstadt Gaylords 6 - 3 G - - - -
17.05.2008 18:00 EC Höchstadt Gaylords - SV 09 Würzburg Streetrats 3 - 0 G - - - -
 
2007 - Landesliga Play-off Nord - EC Höchstadt Gaylords Erg.   T A P StrMin
12.08.2007 12:30 EC Höchstadt Gaylords - EFV Kümmersbruck Lions 2 23 - 1 G - 1 1 -
22.07.2007 16:00 EC Höchstadt Gaylords - TSV Bernhardswald 2 8 - 0 G - 1 1 -
15.07.2007 15:00 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - EC Höchstadt Gaylords 0 - 26 G - - - -
 
2007 - Landesliga Nord - EC Höchstadt Gaylords Erg.   T A P StrMin
07.07.2007 18:00 EC Höchstadt Gaylords - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 16 - 3 G - - - -
24.06.2007 16:00 EC Höchstadt Gaylords - IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 2 11 - 1 G - - - -
23.06.2007 18:00 EC Höchstadt Gaylords - Pleystein Piranhas 2 6 - 5 G - - - -
17.06.2007 14:30 IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 2 - EC Höchstadt Gaylords 4 - 10 G - - - -
09.06.2007 18:00 EC Höchstadt Gaylords - SC Neustadt Panthers 18 - 0 G - - - -
03.06.2007 16:00 Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots - EC Höchstadt Gaylords 0 - 11 G - - - -
20.05.2007 15:00 SC Neustadt Panthers - EC Höchstadt Gaylords 1 - 9 G - - - -
28.04.2007 16:00 Pleystein Piranhas 2 - EC Höchstadt Gaylords 6 - 8 G - - - -
 
2004 - Oberliga Nord - EC Höchstadt Gaylords Erg.   T A P StrMin
17.07.2004 17:00 EC Höchstadt Gaylords - TSV Bernhardswald 15 - 4 G - - - -
10.07.2004 16:15 IHC Atting Wölfe - EC Höchstadt Gaylords 6 - 2 G - - - -
27.06.2004 16:00 1.FC Nürnberg Knights - EC Höchstadt Gaylords 5 - 10 G - - - -
12.06.2004 17:45 EC Höchstadt Gaylords - EFV Kümmersbruck Lions 6 - 7 G - - - -
22.05.2004 17:00 TSV Bernhardswald - EC Höchstadt Gaylords 8 - 4 G - - - -
15.05.2004 18:00 EC Höchstadt Gaylords - 1.FC Nürnberg Knights 8 - 4 G - - - -
08.05.2004 15:00 EFV Kümmersbruck Lions - EC Höchstadt Gaylords 10 - 5 G - - - -
 
2003 - Landesliga Nord - EC Höchstadt Gaylords Erg.   T A P StrMin
12.07.2003 18:00 EC Höchstadt Gaylords - SC Neustadt Panthers 12 - 3 G - - - -
08.07.2003 19:30 EC Höchstadt Gaylords - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 6 - 4 G - - - -
05.07.2003 18:00 EC Höchstadt Gaylords - 1.FC Nürnberg Knights 2 18 - 0 G - 2 2 -
21.06.2003 18:00 EC Höchstadt Gaylords - ERC Haßfurt 6 - 4 G - - - -
01.06.2003 14:30 1.FC Nürnberg Knights 2 - EC Höchstadt Gaylords 5 - 8 G - - - -
24.05.2003 15:00 SC Neustadt Panthers - EC Höchstadt Gaylords 2 - 9 F - - - -
17.05.2003 16:00 ERC Haßfurt - EC Höchstadt Gaylords 5 - 2 F - - - -
10.05.2003 16:00 Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots - EC Höchstadt Gaylords 10 - 5 F - - - -
03.05.2003 16:00 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - EC Höchstadt Gaylords 7 - 8 G - - - -