Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Boris Andersson

TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords
#28
Position: Feldspieler
2015 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords Erg.   T A P StrMin
01.08.2015 15:30 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 17 - 6 F - - - -
25.07.2015 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 8 - 5 F 1 - 1 -
27.06.2015 17:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 7 - 1 F - - - -
23.05.2015 16:30 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords - Crocodiles Donaustauf 3 - 2 F 1 - 1 -
 
2013 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords Erg.   T A P StrMin
06.07.2013 20:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 8 - 11 F 1 - 1 2
29.06.2013 16:00 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords - TSV Bernhardswald 2 12 - 2 F - - - -
02.06.2013 16:00 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords - Turmfalken Neubeuern 6 - 3 F - - - 2
18.05.2013 16:00 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords - TV Augsburg 2 6 - 2 F - - - 2
12.05.2013 17:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 1 - 6 F - - - -
27.04.2013 16:00 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 7 - 2 F - - - -
 
2012 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords Erg.   T A P StrMin
07.07.2012 17:30 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords - Deggendorf Pflanz 17 - 4 F 1 - 1 -
01.07.2012 15:00 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords - TSV Bernhardswald 2 14 - 2 F - 2 2 -
12.05.2012 15:30 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 2 - 15 F - - - -
 
2011 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - EC Höchstadt Gaylords Erg.   T A P StrMin
26.06.2011 17:30 EC Höchstadt Gaylords - Skater Union Augsburg 4 - 3 F - - - -
18.06.2011 18:10 Pleystein Piranhas - EC Höchstadt Gaylords 9 - 7 F - - - 4
11.06.2011 17:30 EC Höchstadt Gaylords - Dillingen Stingrays 13 - 2 F - - - -
28.05.2011 15:45 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 - EC Höchstadt Gaylords 6 - 12 F - - - -
01.05.2011 16:10 TV Augsburg 2 - EC Höchstadt Gaylords 6 - 10 F - - - -
 
2010 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost Play-off - EC Höchstadt Gaylords Erg.   T A P StrMin
24.07.2010 13:00 EC Höchstadt Gaylords - Pleystein Piranhas 5 - 7 F - - - -
 
2010 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - EC Höchstadt Gaylords Erg.   T A P StrMin
26.06.2010 17:00 Skater Union Augsburg - EC Höchstadt Gaylords 11 - 1 F - - - 2
01.05.2010 18:00 EC Höchstadt Gaylords - TV Augsburg 2 4 - 5 F - - - -
24.04.2010 17:00 Dillingen Stingrays - EC Höchstadt Gaylords 4 - 6 F - - - 2
 
2009 - Oberliga Play-down - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks Erg.   T A P StrMin
12.07.2009 16:00 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 2 3 - 11 F - - - -
 
2009 - Oberliga Nord - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks Erg.   T A P StrMin
14.06.2009 16:00 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 1 - 11 F - - - -
13.06.2009 16:00 SV 09 Würzburg Streetrats - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 5 - 3 F 2 - 2 -
01.06.2009 17:00 IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 22 - 3 F - - - -
16.05.2009 18:00 Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 4 - 5 F - - - -
10.05.2009 16:00 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - SV 09 Würzburg Streetrats 6 - 7 F - - - -
26.04.2009 16:00 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 5 - 4 F - 1 1 -
 
2008 - Landesliga Play-off Nord - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks Erg.   T A P StrMin
26.07.2008 18:00 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - Pleystein Piranhas 2 5 - 5 F - - - -
19.07.2008 16:00 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 10 - 2 F 2 3 5 2
13.07.2008 14:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 6 - 11 F 1 2 3 -
08.07.2008 19:00 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 4 - 5 F - - - 4
28.06.2008 16:00 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - TSV Bernhardswald 2 5 - 5 F - 1 1 -
 
2008 - Landesliga Nord - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks Erg.   T A P StrMin
15.06.2008 14:00 SV 09 Würzburg Streetrats 2 - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 3 - 7 F - 1 1 -
01.06.2008 16:00 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 9 - 6 F - 1 1 2
25.05.2008 16:00 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - SV 09 Würzburg Streetrats 2 12 - 1 F 1 1 2 -
22.05.2008 14:30 IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 2 - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 8 - 4 F 1 2 3 -
03.05.2008 18:00 Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 8 - 6 F - 1 1 -
27.04.2008 16:00 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 2 4 - 6 F 1 - 1 7
 
2007 - Oberliga - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks Erg.   T A P StrMin
07.07.2007 16:00 Pleystein Piranhas - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 18 - 8 F 1 2 3 -
01.07.2007 17:00 IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 7 - 7 F - - - -
24.06.2007 16:00 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - EFV Kümmersbruck Lions 1 - 11 F - - - -
17.06.2007 16:00 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - SV 09 Würzburg Streetrats 3 - 9 F 1 - 1 -
20.05.2007 16:00 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - Pleystein Piranhas 1 - 9 F - - - -
13.05.2007 16:00 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 2 - 9 F - - - 2
06.05.2007 16:30 EFV Kümmersbruck Lions - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 6 - 1 F - - - -
28.04.2007 16:00 SV 09 Würzburg Streetrats - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 17 - 2 F - - - -
 
2006 - Oberliga Platzierungsrunde - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks Erg.   T A P StrMin
29.07.2006 16:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs 2 - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 6 - 4 F 1 - 1 -
09.07.2006 10:45 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 2 - 5 F - - - -
01.07.2006 16:00 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 20 - 4 F 2 - 2 -
 
2006 - Oberliga Nord - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks Erg.   T A P StrMin
25.06.2006 12:00 Pleystein Piranhas - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 10 - 2 F - 2 2 -
20.05.2006 14:00 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 5 - 2 F - 2 2 -
14.05.2006 16:00 SV 09 Würzburg Streetrats - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 13 - 3 F - - - 2
06.05.2006 14:00 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - Pleystein Piranhas 1 - 13 F - - - -
30.04.2006 16:00 Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 6 - 7 F - - - -
 
2005 - Oberliga Nord - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks Erg.   T A P StrMin
09.07.2005 14:00 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - TSV Bernhardswald 4 - 14 F - - - -
26.06.2005 17:00 Ingolstadt 2 Schanzer Panther - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 13 - 1 F - - - -
11.06.2005 14:00 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - Pleystein Piranhas 3 - 6 F - - - -
04.06.2005 17:00 TSV Bernhardswald - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 11 - 9 A - 1 1 4
07.05.2005 14:00 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - EFV Kümmersbruck Lions 7 - 7 F - - - 2
30.04.2005 14:00 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - Ingolstadt 2 Schanzer Panther 8 - 6 F 1 - 1 -
23.04.2005 16:00 Pleystein Piranhas - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 6 - 5 F 1 - 1 2
 
2004 - Landesliga Nord - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks Erg.   T A P StrMin
25.07.2004 15:00 SC Neustadt Panthers - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 1 - 5 F - 1 1 -
26.06.2004 16:00 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 12 - 1 F 1 4 5 2
19.06.2004 16:00 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - SV 09 Würzburg Streetrats 2 4 - 2 F - 1 1 -
12.06.2004 16:00 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - SC Neustadt Panthers 7 - 1 F 1 1 2 2
10.06.2004 17:00 IHC Neumarkt Red Devils - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 4 - 5 F - - - -
05.06.2004 15:00 EC Höchstadt Gaylords 2 - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 3 - 8 F - 1 1 -
23.05.2004 16:00 Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 7 - 4 F - 1 1 2
15.05.2004 16:00 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - IHC Neumarkt Red Devils 4 - 4 F - - - 6
08.05.2004 16:00 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - EC Höchstadt Gaylords 2 3 - 4 F - - - -
02.05.2004 14:00 SV 09 Würzburg Streetrats 2 - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 4 - 6 F 1 - 1 2
 
2003 - Landesliga Nord - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks Erg.   T A P StrMin
12.07.2003 16:50 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - ERC Haßfurt 7 - 9 F - 1 1 4
06.07.2003 16:00 Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 11 - 1 A - - - -
22.06.2003 14:30 1.FC Nürnberg Knights 2 - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 3 - 5 F - 1 1 -
14.06.2003 18:25 EC Höchstadt Gaylords - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 7 - 2 F - - - 2
31.05.2003 16:00 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - SC Neustadt Panthers 7 - 3 F - - - 2
29.05.2003 16:00 ERC Haßfurt - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 6 - 4 F - - - -
17.05.2003 13:00 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 5 - 5 F - 1 1 -
10.05.2003 15:00 SC Neustadt Panthers - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 6 - 5 F - 1 1 -
03.05.2003 16:00 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - EC Höchstadt Gaylords 7 - 8 F - - - 4
26.04.2003 16:00 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - 1.FC Nürnberg Knights 2 7 - 4 F - - - 6
 
2002 - Landesliga Nord - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks Erg.   T A P StrMin
09.07.2002 19:00 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 4 - 2 F - - - -
22.06.2002 15:30 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - ERC Haßfurt 3 - 7 F 1 - 1 -
16.06.2002 15:00 SC Neustadt Panthers - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 5 - 1 F - - - 2
01.06.2002 15:30 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - SV 09 Würzburg Streetrats 3 - 12 F - - - -
26.05.2002 16:00 Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 5 - 4 F - - - -
20.05.2002 15:00 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - SC Neustadt Panthers 5 - 3 F - 1 1 -
11.05.2002 16:00 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - EC Höchstadt Gaylords 4 - 6 F - - - -
05.05.2002 16:00 ERC Haßfurt - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 8 - 1 F - - - -
 
2002 - Bayernpokal - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks Erg.   T A P StrMin
09.05.2002 15:30 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - EFV Kümmersbruck Lions 4 - 10 F - - - -