Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Andreas Richter

Deggendorf Pflanz 3
#66
Position: Feldspieler
2016 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
04.06.2016 20:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 8 - 4 F - - - 4
 
2016 - Landesliga Nord - Deggendorf Pflanz 3 Erg.   T A P StrMin
04.06.2016 12:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Deggendorf Pflanz 3 10 - 0 F - - - 4
05.05.2016 11:30 Deggendorf Pflanz 3 - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 4 - 11 F 1 - 1 -
 
2009 - Landesliga Mitte - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
06.06.2009 20:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 1 - 14 F - - - -
23.05.2009 18:00 Buffalos Straubing - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 5 - 4 F 1 - 1 -
 
2008 - Landesliga Play-off Nord - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
19.07.2008 16:00 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 10 - 2 F 1 - 1 -
13.07.2008 14:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 6 - 11 F 2 1 3 -
28.06.2008 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 2 11 - 2 F 1 1 2 2
 
2008 - Landesliga Mitte - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
21.06.2008 17:30 Pleystein Piranhas 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 17 - 3 F 1 - 1 -
15.06.2008 18:00 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 7 - 3 F - 1 1 2
31.05.2008 20:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - EHC Geltolfing 4 - 10 F 1 - 1 4
24.05.2008 20:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 2 4 - 13 A - 1 1 2
22.05.2008 20:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 2 6 - 9 A 1 2 3 10
17.05.2008 16:00 EHC Geltolfing - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 6 - 4 A 1 - 1 -
 
2007 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
05.08.2007 16:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 28 - 2 F - - - 2
21.07.2007 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 10 - 6 F 1 1 2 2
14.07.2007 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - TSV Mindelheim Bulls 5 - 4 F - - - 2
07.07.2007 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - TV Augsburg 2 6 - 6 F - - - 2
30.06.2007 19:30 Skater Union Augsburg - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 9 - 2 F 1 - 1 -
23.06.2007 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 3 - 6 F - - - 4
16.06.2007 19:30 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 11 - 0 F - - - -
02.06.2007 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - IHC Atting Wölfe 1 - 16 F - - - -
12.05.2007 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Skater Union Augsburg 3 - 5 F - - - 6
05.05.2007 18:00 IHC Atting Wölfe - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 17 - 1 F 1 - 1 -
 
2006 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
27.07.2006 19:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - IHC Atting Wölfe 3 - 3 F 1 - 1 -
22.07.2006 19:00 Skater Union Augsburg - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 17 - 2 F 1 - 1 12
16.07.2006 16:00 EV Bad Wörishofen Tigers - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 19 - 3 C - - - 2
25.06.2006 15:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 19 - 4 F 1 - 1 -
11.06.2006 17:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 13 - 0 F - - - -
04.06.2006 17:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - TV Augsburg 2 5 - 5 F 2 - 2 2
28.05.2006 17:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Skater Union Augsburg 2 - 3 C - - - 6
14.05.2006 17:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - EV Bad Wörishofen Tigers 3 - 16 A - - - -
01.05.2006 17:00 TSV Bernhardswald - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 6 - 3 A - - - -