Jugendliga 2014
Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) | 5 : 8 | Ingolstadt (Jugend) | ||
(1 : 4 , 2 : 1 , 2 : 3 ) |
Deggendorf - Eisstadion
Eingeteilte Schiedsrichter:
Schiedsrichter 1: ***** (TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts)
Schiedsrichter 2: ***** (IHC Atting)
Goalies
# | Spieler | 1. | 2. | 3. | # | Spieler | 1. | 2. | 3. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | 25 | Quirin Pritzl | G | 1 | Juliane Uhl | x | x | x | ||||||
G | 73 | Florian Völtl | x | x | x |
Spieler
# | Spieler | T | A | S | # | Spieler | T | A | S | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 12 | Tim Stephan | 2 | - | - | C | 88 | Lukas Köppl | 2 | 1 | - | |||
A | 9 | Andreas Radlbeck | 1 | 1 | - | A | 12 | Simon Heß | 3 | 1 | 2 | |||
G | 25 | Quirin Pritzl | - | - | - | G | 1 | Juliane Uhl | - | - | - | |||
G | 73 | Florian Völtl | - | - | - | |||||||||
F | 5 | Jason Halter | - | - | - | F | 3 | Niclas Heumann | - | - | - | |||
F | 8 | Christian Oberst | - | - | - | F | 6 | Johannes Bieringer | 2 | - | 2 | |||
F | 10 | Kristina Knopf | - | - | - | F | 8 | Philip Roger | - | - | 2 | |||
F | 11 | Nico Sichert | 2 | - | - | F | 11 | Roland Eckert | - | 1 | - | |||
F | 15 | Gianluca Pignataro | - | - | - | F | 21 | Florian Sanweber | - | - | - | |||
F | 28 | Simon Stern | - | - | - | F | 22 | Elena Stocker | - | - | - | |||
F | 29 | Florian Herdrich | - | - | - | F | 24 | Sven Stuiber | - | 1 | - | |||
F | 42 | Jakob Ebner | - | - | - | F | 27 | Markus Zeindl | - | - | - | |||
F | 56 | Norbert Marek | - | 2 | 2 | F | 43 | Marcel Strack | 1 | - | - | |||
F | 64 | Nick Greulich | - | - | - | F | 76 | Leonardo Uhl | - | 3 | - | |||
F | 76 | Lukas Lindinger | - | - | - | |||||||||
F | 99 | Tim Wandinger | - | - | - |
Tore
Torschütze | Zeit | Assist | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
#43 Marcel Strack | 0:1 | 03:40 | #24 Sven Stuiber | ||
#6 Johannes Bieringer | 0:2 | 07:19 | #12 Simon Heß | ||
#11 Nico Sichert | 1:2 | 09:48 | |||
#12 Simon Heß | 1:3 | 10:36 | #88 Lukas Köppl | ||
#6 Johannes Bieringer | 1:4 | 13:26 | #76 Leonardo Uhl | ||
#11 Nico Sichert | 2:4 | 17:08 | |||
#12 Tim Stephan | 3:4 | 25:30 | #9 Andreas Radlbeck | ||
#12 Simon Heß | 3:5 | 27:57 | #76 Leonardo Uhl | ||
#88 Lukas Köppl | 3:6 | 32:10 | #76 Leonardo Uhl | ||
#88 Lukas Köppl | 3:7 | 34:36 | #11 Roland Eckert | ||
#12 Tim Stephan | 4:7 | 37:00 | #56 Norbert Marek | ||
#12 Simon Heß | 4:8 | 37:33 | |||
#9 Andreas Radlbeck | 5:8 | 43:33 | #56 Norbert Marek |
Strafen
Spieler | Dauer | Zeit | Strafe | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
#56 Norbert Marek | 2 | 05:30 | Halten (E) | ||
#8 Philip Roger | 2 | 26:17 | Stockschlag (G) | ||
#6 Johannes Bieringer | 2 | 45:00 | Stockschlag (G) | ||
#12 Simon Heß | 2 | 45:00 | Stockschlag (G) |