Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Simon Heß

Ingolstadt Lumberjacks
#12
Position: Feldspieler
2019 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks Erg.   T A P StrMin
27.07.2019 17:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Schwabach Blue Lions 20 - 1 C 6 3 9 -
30.06.2019 18:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 6 - 8 F 2 - 2 -
22.06.2019 17:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - TV Augsburg 2 3 - 8 A - - - -
08.06.2019 11:00 Schwabach Blue Lions - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 8 - 11 F 2 1 3 -
01.06.2019 17:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Crocodiles Donaustauf 9 - 5 F 2 2 4 2
26.05.2019 15:30 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 22 - 6 F 1 1 2 2
19.05.2019 18:30 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Nürnberg Knights 10 - 5 F 3 1 4 -
11.05.2019 19:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 8 - 13 F 3 - 3 2
05.05.2019 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 19 - 0 F - - - -
 
2018 - Landesliga Süd - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks Erg.   T A P StrMin
21.07.2018 15:30 Sweep Hockey Captains - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 3 - 5 F 2 1 3 -
14.07.2018 16:00 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - Skater Union Augsburg 4 - 2 F 1 - 1 2
08.07.2018 18:00 Skater Union Augsburg - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 3 - 7 F 1 1 2 -
01.07.2018 18:00 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - Turmfalken Neubeuern 6 - 7 F 3 1 4 -
24.06.2018 16:30 TV Augsburg 3 - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 1 - 6 F 1 1 2 2
17.06.2018 18:00 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 1 - 2 F 1 - 1 2
10.06.2018 16:30 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - Sweep Hockey Captains 7 - 9 F 3 1 4 -
10.05.2018 16:00 Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 10 - 4 F 2 - 2 -
06.05.2018 18:00 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 5 - 6 F 1 - 1 -
01.05.2018 17:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 0 - 5 F 3 - 3 -
29.04.2018 16:30 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - TV Augsburg 3 3 - 1 F - - - -
 
2017 - Juniorenliga Play-off - Ingolstadt (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
07.10.2017 11:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 6 - 13 C 3 2 5 -
01.10.2017 15:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 5 - 2 C - 1 1 -
 
2017 - Juniorenliga - Ingolstadt (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
17.09.2017 16:45 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 4 - 12 C 5 - 5 -
30.07.2017 18:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 6 - 5 C - 1 1 2
15.07.2017 16:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 5 - 6 C 3 - 3 2
08.07.2017 16:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) 0 - 1 C - - - -
01.07.2017 15:30 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 7 - 1 C 2 - 2 -
24.06.2017 16:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 6 - 8 C 3 - 3 -
25.05.2017 15:15 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 8 - 9 C 4 1 5 4
14.05.2017 15:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) 10 - 1 C 3 1 4 -
07.05.2017 15:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 6 - 5 C - 1 1 -
01.05.2017 15:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 5 - 4 F 2 1 3 -
23.04.2017 16:30 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 13 - 7 C 1 2 3 -
 
2017 - Landesliga Süd - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks Erg.   T A P StrMin
22.07.2017 18:00 Skater Union Augsburg - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 7 - 2 F - 1 1 -
16.07.2017 16:00 Dillingen Stingrays - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 7 - 3 F - - - -
01.07.2017 19:30 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 12 - 2 F - 3 3 -
24.06.2017 20:00 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - Dillingen Stingrays 2 - 9 F - 1 1 -
18.06.2017 15:30 TV Augsburg 3 - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 12 - 0 F - - - -
21.05.2017 18:00 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - Turmfalken Neubeuern 4 - 7 F 2 - 2 -
13.05.2017 17:00 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - TV Augsburg 3 10 - 3 F 1 - 1 -
07.05.2017 17:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 7 - 5 F 1 - 1 -
30.04.2017 18:30 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - Skater Union Augsburg 6 - 5 F 1 - 1 -
 
2016 - Juniorenliga Play-off - Ingolstadt (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
09.10.2016 16:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 2 - 9 C 1 - 1 -
02.10.2016 14:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 7 - 3 C 1 - 1 -
 
2016 - Landesliga Nord - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks Erg.   T A P StrMin
06.08.2016 11:00 Schwabach Blue Lions - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 8 - 3 F - - - 2
23.07.2016 16:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 9 - 5 F 2 - 2 -
10.07.2016 15:00 TSV Bernhardswald - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 17 - 7 F 2 2 4 -
26.06.2016 12:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Pleystein Piranhas 3 - 13 F 1 1 2 -
29.05.2016 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 3 - 6 F 1 - 1 -
14.05.2016 15:30 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - TSV Bernhardswald 4 - 3 F 2 - 2 -
08.05.2016 15:30 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 6 - 2 F 1 3 4 -
 
2016 - Juniorenliga - Ingolstadt (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
30.07.2016 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 9 - 10 C 2 5 7 2
24.07.2016 16:30 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 5 - 8 C 5 - 5 -
16.07.2016 13:30 Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 5 - 10 C 3 3 6 2
09.07.2016 16:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) 15 - 3 C - 1 1 -
12.06.2016 14:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 5 - 10 A 2 1 3 2
04.06.2016 18:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 7 - 4 C 1 3 4 -
26.05.2016 11:30 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 7 - 13 C 4 - 4 -
22.05.2016 12:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 5 - 10 C 1 2 3 -
05.05.2016 16:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 11 - 3 C 2 1 3 -
01.05.2016 14:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 6 - 5 C 3 1 4 -
 
2015 - Landesliga Süd - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks Erg.   T A P StrMin
02.08.2015 14:00 Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 2 - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 1 - 10 F - 1 1 -
26.07.2015 15:00 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - Fuggerstadt Panther 11 - 5 F 1 2 3 10
19.07.2015 18:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 5 - 8 F 2 1 3 2
 
2015 - Juniorenliga - Ingolstadt (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
01.08.2015 16:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 8 - 7 A 1 1 2 -
25.07.2015 16:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) 8 - 0 A 3 - 3 -
11.07.2015 13:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 19 - 3 A 2 - 2 2
04.07.2015 14:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) 12 - 4 A 3 3 6 4
14.06.2015 14:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) 8 - 9 A - 1 1 -
07.06.2015 18:30 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 10 - 9 A 2 1 3 -
23.05.2015 16:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 10 - 4 A 1 1 2 -
16.05.2015 14:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 5 - 7 A - 2 2 4
10.05.2015 14:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 3 - 8 A 4 2 6 -
26.04.2015 14:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 6 - 9 A 4 - 4 2
 
2015 - Landesliga Nord - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks Erg.   T A P StrMin
28.06.2015 14:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Nürnberg Knights 2 11 - 1 F 2 - 2 -
20.06.2015 14:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 10 - 0 F 1 1 2 2
 
2014 - Juniorenliga - Ingolstadt (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
27.07.2014 14:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 9 - 8 F - - - -
19.06.2014 15:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) 8 - 3 F 1 - 1 -
01.06.2014 17:30 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - Nürnberg Knights (Junioren) 7 - 1 F 1 1 2 -
19.04.2014 13:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 26 - 2 F 1 - 1 4
 
2014 - Jugendliga - Ingolstadt (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
20.07.2014 11:00 TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 10 - 11 F 3 2 5 -
12.07.2014 13:00 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 5 - 6 C 3 1 4 -
21.06.2014 13:30 IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 5 - 2 A - - - -
19.06.2014 11:30 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) 9 - 5 C - 1 1 -
14.06.2014 16:00 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - Turmfalken Neubeuern (Jugend) 8 - 4 A 3 1 4 -
01.06.2014 13:00 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 5 - 4 C 1 - 1 -
04.05.2014 13:00 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 6 - 3 F 1 - 1 -
01.05.2014 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 5 - 8 A 3 1 4 2
19.04.2014 15:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 8 - 2 C - - - -
 
2013 - Jugendliga - Ingolstadt (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
14.07.2013 17:00 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 9 - 8 C 3 - 3 -
06.07.2013 14:00 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 1 - 14 C 1 - 1 -
23.06.2013 16:00 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - Turmfalken Neubeuern (Jugend) 4 - 1 A 1 - 1 -
15.06.2013 15:30 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 9 - 1 C - - - 4
19.05.2013 14:00 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 14 - 0 A 3 1 4 2
11.05.2013 12:00 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 3 - 2 C 3 - 3 10
04.05.2013 14:00 Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 12 - 1 C - 1 1 -
27.04.2013 14:00 TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 2 - 7 C 4 - 4 -
 
2012 - Jugendliga Trostrunde - Ingolstadt (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
15.07.2012 16:30 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) 7 - 6 F 5 - 5 -
 
2012 - Jugendliga Süd - Ingolstadt (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
30.06.2012 14:30 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 6 - 12 C 4 1 5 -
16.06.2012 12:30 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 0 - 11 F - - - -
10.06.2012 12:30 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 6 - 8 A 1 - 1 2
17.05.2012 12:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 14 - 1 F 1 - 1 2
28.04.2012 13:30 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 16 - 4 F 4 - 4 -
 
2011 - Jugendliga Süd - Ingolstadt (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
25.06.2011 12:30 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 15 - 5 F - - - -
23.06.2011 14:30 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) 5 - 8 F 1 - 1 -
05.06.2011 14:30 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 (Jugend) 4 - 10 F - - - -
02.06.2011 14:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 6 - 5 F - - - -
21.05.2011 12:30 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 7 - 2 F - - - -
15.05.2011 14:30 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 7 - 10 F - 1 1 -
07.05.2011 16:30 Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 14 - 2 F 1 1 2 -
01.05.2011 14:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 12 - 3 F - - - 2