Schülerliga 2022
TV Augsburg (Schüler) | 3 : 5 | IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) | ||
(0 : 2 , 3 : 3 ) |
Augsburg - TVA-Arena
Eingeteilte Schiedsrichter:
Schiedsrichter 1: ***** (Buffalos Straubing e.V.)
Schiedsrichter 2: ***** (Buffalos Straubing e.V.)
Goalies
# | Spieler | 1. | 2. | # | Spieler | 1. | 2. | 3. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | 2 | Lena Hauswald | x | G | 1 | Cassius-Clay Rohleder | x | x | ||||||
G | 98 | Fin Zentner | x |
Spieler
# | Spieler | T | A | S | # | Spieler | T | A | S | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 97 | Jakob Peters | - | - | - | C | 10 | Collin Schmidt | - | 1 | - | |||
A | 66 | Jonas Kling | - | - | - | A | 18 | Nikita Neufeld | - | 1 | - | |||
G | 2 | Lena Hauswald | - | - | - | G | 1 | Cassius-Clay Rohleder | - | - | - | |||
G | 98 | Fin Zentner | - | - | - | |||||||||
F | 7 | Maximilian Holzapfel | - | - | - | F | 3 | Emil Tengler | - | - | - | |||
F | 9 | Rafael Rumesz | 1 | - | - | F | 4 | Johanners Keil | - | - | - | |||
F | 18 | Simon Rumesz | - | - | - | F | 5 | Samuel Schreiner | - | - | - | |||
F | 20 | Philipp Erich | - | - | - | F | 7 | Leo Käser | - | - | - | |||
F | 22 | Samuel Probst | - | - | - | F | 9 | Maximilian Weide | 1 | - | - | |||
F | 31 | Tim Graßhof | - | 1 | 2 | F | 11 | Alexander Heinitz | 3 | 1 | - | |||
F | 44 | Jonathan Richel | 1 | - | - | F | 12 | Sidney Stüllenberg | - | - | - | |||
F | 55 | Philipp Bihler | - | - | - | F | 13 | Sebastian Griesbeck | - | - | - | |||
F | 81 | Leo Scharf | 1 | - | - | F | 14 | Simon Griesbeck | - | - | - | |||
F | 89 | Paul Lippert | - | 1 | - | F | 16 | Ferdinand Wanninger | - | - | - | |||
F | 17 | Tim Faltermeier | - | 1 | 2 | |||||||||
F | 20 | Luis Ganzer | 1 | - | - |
Tore
Torschütze | Zeit | Assist | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
#11 Alexander Heinitz | 0:1 | 04:00 | |||
#20 Luis Ganzer | 0:2 | 09:14 | #17 Tim Faltermeier | ||
#9 Maximilian Weide | 0:3 | 15:20 | #11 Alexander Heinitz | ||
#81 Leo Scharf | 1:3 | 16:18 | #31 Tim Graßhof | ||
#44 Jonathan Richel | 2:3 | 17:04 | |||
#11 Alexander Heinitz | 2:4 | 23:46 | #18 Nikita Neufeld | ||
#11 Alexander Heinitz | 2:5 | 27:52 | #10 Collin Schmidt | ||
#9 Rafael Rumesz | 3:5 | 28:19 | #89 Paul Lippert |
Strafen
Spieler | Dauer | Zeit | Strafe | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
#31 Tim Graßhof | 2 | 14:28 | Beinstellen (H) | ||
#17 Tim Faltermeier | 2 | 20:50 | Bandencheck (M) |