Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Benedikt Sinner

TV Augsburg 3
#28
Position: Feldspieler
2018 - Landesliga Süd - TV Augsburg 3 Erg.   T A P StrMin
24.06.2018 16:30 TV Augsburg 3 - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 1 - 6 F - - - -
 
2017 - Landesliga Süd - TV Augsburg 3 Erg.   T A P StrMin
15.07.2017 14:15 TV Augsburg 3 - Skater Union Augsburg 7 - 6 F - 1 1 -
25.06.2017 18:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - TV Augsburg 3 11 - 1 F - - - -
18.06.2017 15:30 TV Augsburg 3 - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 12 - 0 F - - - 2
13.05.2017 17:00 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - TV Augsburg 3 10 - 3 F - - - -
07.05.2017 18:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Dillingen Stingrays 5 - 9 F - - - 6
23.04.2017 14:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Turmfalken Neubeuern 2 - 8 F - - - 4
 
2016 - Landesliga Süd - TV Augsburg 3 Erg.   T A P StrMin
06.08.2016 18:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Skater Union Augsburg 2 - 8 F - - - -
20.05.2016 20:00 Skater Union Augsburg - TV Augsburg 3 4 - 5 F - 1 1 -
14.05.2016 17:30 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - TV Augsburg 3 6 - 2 F - - - -
23.04.2016 16:30 Dillingen Stingrays - TV Augsburg 3 10 - 6 F - - - -
 
2010 - Landesliga Play-off - TV Augsburg 3 Erg.   T A P StrMin
04.07.2010 16:00 TV Augsburg 3 - EHC Geltolfing 6 - 6 F - - - -
 
2010 - Landesliga Süd - TV Augsburg 3 Erg.   T A P StrMin
20.06.2010 16:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 5 - 4 F - - - -
 
2009 - Landesliga Play-off Süd - TV Augsburg 3 Erg.   T A P StrMin
21.06.2009 17:00 TSV Mindelheim Bulls - TV Augsburg 3 11 - 2 F - - - 4
20.06.2009 18:30 TV Augsburg 3 - TSV Mindelheim Bulls 6 - 11 F - - - 2
 
2009 - Landesliga Schwaben - TV Augsburg 3 Erg.   T A P StrMin
14.06.2009 16:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 8 - 4 F - - - -
30.05.2009 15:00 Dillingen Stingrays 2 - TV Augsburg 3 2 - 8 F - - - -
26.04.2009 16:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 4 14 - 4 F - - - -
 
2008 - Juniorenliga Play-off - TV Augsburg (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
10.08.2008 17:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 13 - 4 F - - - -
09.08.2008 14:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 4 - 7 F - - - -
03.08.2008 12:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 14 - 4 F - - - -
 
2008 - Juniorenliga Süd - TV Augsburg (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
22.06.2008 14:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - TSV Mindelheim Bulls (Junioren) 17 - 3 F - - - 2
08.06.2008 14:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Dillingen Stingrays (Junioren) 8 - 1 F - - - 2
01.06.2008 14:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts (Jun.) 24 - 1 F 1 3 4 -
24.05.2008 15:00 Skater Union Augsburg (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 3 - 6 F 1 - 1 -
17.05.2008 16:00 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts (Jun.) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 2 - 25 F - 1 1 -
11.05.2008 14:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Skater Union Augsburg (Junioren) 14 - 1 F 1 - 1 -
 
2007 - Juniorenliga Play-off - TV Augsburg 2 (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
26.07.2007 19:00 Skater Union Augsburg (Junioren) - TV Augsburg 2 (Junioren) 6 - 4 F - - - -
14.07.2007 14:00 TV Augsburg 2 (Junioren) - Skater Union Augsburg (Junioren) 6 - 7 F 2 - 2 -
 
2007 - Juniorenliga Nord - TV Augsburg 2 (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
08.07.2007 16:30 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - TV Augsburg 2 (Junioren) 6 - 4 F - 1 1 2
30.06.2007 15:00 TV Augsburg 2 (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 3 - 6 F - - - -
09.06.2007 12:30 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - TV Augsburg 2 (Junioren) 9 - 3 F - - - -
12.05.2007 14:00 TV Augsburg 2 (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 5 - 11 F - - - 2
01.05.2007 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 6 - 8 F - - - -
28.04.2007 13:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - TV Augsburg 2 (Junioren) 5 - 5 F - - - -