Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Christian Mayr

TV Augsburg 3
#39
Position: Feldspieler
2017 - Landesliga Süd - TV Augsburg 3 Erg.   T A P StrMin
18.06.2017 15:30 TV Augsburg 3 - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 12 - 0 F - - - 4
27.05.2017 15:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 1 - 13 F - 1 1 -
13.05.2017 17:00 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - TV Augsburg 3 10 - 3 F - - - 2
07.05.2017 18:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Dillingen Stingrays 5 - 9 F 3 1 4 2
30.04.2017 17:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern - TV Augsburg 3 9 - 0 F - - - 2
23.04.2017 14:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Turmfalken Neubeuern 2 - 8 F - - - -
 
2016 - Landesliga Süd - TV Augsburg 3 Erg.   T A P StrMin
25.06.2016 14:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 3 - 7 F 1 - 1 2
12.06.2016 16:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 7 - 4 F - - - -
29.05.2016 14:00 Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 2 - TV Augsburg 3 6 - 3 C - - - -
08.05.2016 15:30 TV Augsburg 3 - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 2 5 - 4 F - 2 2 -
05.05.2016 17:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - TV Augsburg 3 8 - 1 F - - - -
 
2015 - Landesliga Süd - TV Augsburg 3 Erg.   T A P StrMin
19.07.2015 18:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 5 - 8 F - 1 1 2
12.07.2015 18:30 TV Augsburg 3 - Dillingen Stingrays 6 - 5 F - - - -
05.07.2015 18:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 2 14 - 0 F 1 1 2 2
28.06.2015 18:00 TV Augsburg 3 - VfR Angerlohe München 3 - 2 F 1 - 1 -
07.06.2015 16:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Skater Union Augsburg 4 - 5 F - - - -
24.05.2015 15:00 Fuggerstadt Panther - TV Augsburg 3 11 - 4 F - - - -
14.05.2015 14:00 Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 2 - TV Augsburg 3 5 - 7 F - - - -
10.05.2015 18:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - TV Augsburg 3 3 - 11 F - - - 2
01.05.2015 14:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 7 - 5 F - - - -
19.04.2015 18:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Fuggerstadt Panther 6 - 4 F 2 - 2 2
 
2014 - Landesliga Süd - TV Augsburg 3 Erg.   T A P StrMin
13.07.2014 10:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 7 - 8 C - - - -
12.07.2014 18:00 Skater Union Augsburg - TV Augsburg 3 8 - 4 A - 1 1 -
19.06.2014 18:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Skater Union Augsburg 4 - 7 F 2 - 2 -
29.05.2014 18:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 6 - 8 F 2 - 2 -
24.05.2014 17:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - TV Augsburg 3 8 - 3 F - - - 2
11.05.2014 14:00 Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf - TV Augsburg 3 7 - 3 F 1 - 1 -
27.04.2014 14:00 Dillingen Stingrays 2 - TV Augsburg 3 6 - 3 A 1 1 2 -
19.04.2014 17:30 TV Augsburg 3 - Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys 12 - 4 F - 1 1 -
 
2013 - Landesliga Mitte - TV Augsburg 3 Erg.   T A P StrMin
20.07.2013 13:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 16 - 1 F - - - -
06.07.2013 18:00 Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys - TV Augsburg 3 2 - 5 F 3 - 3 -
29.06.2013 20:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys 5 - 4 F 1 - 1 -
22.06.2013 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - TV Augsburg 3 9 - 7 A 1 1 2 -
15.06.2013 14:00 Dillingen Stingrays 2 - TV Augsburg 3 5 - 3 F 1 - 1 2
08.06.2013 18:45 VfR Angerlohe München - TV Augsburg 3 3 - 2 F - - - -
25.05.2013 10:30 TV Augsburg 3 - Dillingen Stingrays 2 7 - 5 F 1 2 3 2
05.05.2013 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - TV Augsburg 3 5 - 1 F - 1 1 -
27.04.2013 20:30 TV Augsburg 3 - VfR Angerlohe München 6 - 2 F 1 1 2 5
20.04.2013 13:30 TV Augsburg 3 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 6 - 2 F 1 - 1 -
 
2012 - Landesliga Mitte - TV Augsburg 3 Erg.   T A P StrMin
15.07.2012 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - TV Augsburg 3 11 - 4 F 1 1 2 4
24.06.2012 15:30 TV Augsburg 3 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 16 - 2 F 3 1 4 -
10.06.2012 14:10 SV Lohhof - TV Augsburg 3 6 - 5 F 1 1 2 2
26.05.2012 15:30 TV Augsburg 3 - SV Lohhof 5 - 9 F - - - -
12.05.2012 18:00 Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys - TV Augsburg 3 9 - 7 F - - - -
05.05.2012 19:00 Skater Union Augsburg 2 - TV Augsburg 3 5 - 3 F 1 - 1 -
01.05.2012 15:30 TV Augsburg 3 - Skater Union Augsburg 2 7 - 5 F 1 2 3 -
29.04.2012 18:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys 10 - 3 F - 3 3 2
 
2011 - Landesliga Mitte - TV Augsburg 3 Erg.   T A P StrMin
23.06.2011 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - TV Augsburg 3 8 - 4 A - 1 1 -
19.06.2011 16:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 8 - 18 A 2 - 2 -
12.06.2011 14:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 7 - 7 A - 1 1 2
29.05.2011 13:00 SV Lohhof - TV Augsburg 3 10 - 2 A 1 - 1 2
21.05.2011 15:55 TV Augsburg 3 - Dillingen Stingrays 2 5 - 2 A 1 - 1 -
07.05.2011 16:15 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - TV Augsburg 3 3 - 2 F 1 - 1 -
01.05.2011 15:30 Dillingen Stingrays 2 - TV Augsburg 3 3 - 5 F 2 2 4 2
17.04.2011 14:30 TV Augsburg 3 - SV Lohhof 15 - 0 F 1 - 1 4
 
2010 - Landesliga Play-off - TV Augsburg 3 Erg.   T A P StrMin
04.07.2010 16:00 TV Augsburg 3 - EHC Geltolfing 6 - 6 F - - - 2
03.07.2010 12:00 EHC Geltolfing - TV Augsburg 3 4 - 3 F - - - 2
 
2010 - Landesliga Süd - TV Augsburg 3 Erg.   T A P StrMin
20.06.2010 16:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 5 - 4 F - - - -
13.06.2010 16:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys 5 - 3 F - 1 1 -
12.06.2010 19:35 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - TV Augsburg 3 6 - 4 F 2 - 2 2
06.06.2010 16:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Skater Union Augsburg 3 7 - 5 F 1 - 1 2
15.05.2010 18:00 Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys - TV Augsburg 3 4 - 7 F - 1 1 2
09.05.2010 17:15 Skater Union Augsburg 3 - TV Augsburg 3 3 - 9 F - 1 1 -
 
2009 - Landesliga Play-off Süd - TV Augsburg 3 Erg.   T A P StrMin
21.06.2009 17:00 TSV Mindelheim Bulls - TV Augsburg 3 11 - 2 F - 1 1 -
20.06.2009 18:30 TV Augsburg 3 - TSV Mindelheim Bulls 6 - 11 F - - - -
 
2009 - Landesliga Schwaben - TV Augsburg 3 Erg.   T A P StrMin
14.06.2009 16:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 8 - 4 F 1 2 3 2
30.05.2009 15:00 Dillingen Stingrays 2 - TV Augsburg 3 2 - 8 F 1 - 1 -
23.05.2009 13:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs 4 - TV Augsburg 3 4 - 2 A - - - -
21.05.2009 16:00 TV Augsburg 3 - SV Lohhof 9 - 8 A - - - -
10.05.2009 16:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Dillingen Stingrays 2 9 - 0 F 1 - 1 -
02.05.2009 13:00 SV Lohhof - TV Augsburg 3 8 - 3 F - 1 1 -
26.04.2009 16:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 4 14 - 4 F 3 2 5 2
25.04.2009 18:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - TV Augsburg 3 8 - 7 F 2 - 2 2
 
2008 - Landesliga Play-off Süd - TV Augsburg 3 Erg.   T A P StrMin
02.08.2008 15:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Turmfalken Neubeuern 0 - 7 F - - - -
23.07.2008 20:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Skater Union Augsburg 2 8 - 2 F - - - -
19.07.2008 18:00 Skater Union Augsburg 2 - TV Augsburg 3 4 - 2 F - - - -
16.07.2008 20:00 TV Augsburg 3 - SV Lohhof 14 - 5 F 2 - 2 -
29.06.2008 16:30 TV Augsburg 3 - SV Lohhof 5 - 7 F 1 - 1 2
 
2008 - Landesliga Allgäu - TV Augsburg 3 Erg.   T A P StrMin
22.06.2008 16:30 TV Augsburg 3 - Skater Union Augsburg 2 4 - 7 F - - - 10
07.06.2008 17:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs 3 - TV Augsburg 3 8 - 6 F 1 - 1 -
01.06.2008 16:30 TV Augsburg 3 - Turmfalken Neubeuern 5 - 9 F 1 - 1 -
24.05.2008 17:00 Skater Union Augsburg 2 - TV Augsburg 3 5 - 3 F - - - -
11.05.2008 16:30 TV Augsburg 3 - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 3 10 - 6 F 1 - 1 -
04.05.2008 15:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern - TV Augsburg 3 15 - 3 F 1 1 2 -
 
2007 - Landesliga Play-off Süd - TV Augsburg 3 Erg.   T A P StrMin
22.07.2007 15:00 HC Haunstetten Penguins - TV Augsburg 3 9 - 3 F 2 - 2 -
14.07.2007 16:00 TV Augsburg 3 - HC Haunstetten Penguins 4 - 11 F - - - -
 
2007 - Landesliga Schwaben - TV Augsburg 3 Erg.   T A P StrMin
11.07.2007 19:00 TSG Augsburg Giants - TV Augsburg 3 18 - 5 F - 1 1 -
01.07.2007 14:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Dillingen Stingrays 4 - 8 F - - - -
23.06.2007 15:30 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - TV Augsburg 3 11 - 4 F 1 1 2 -
17.06.2007 14:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 17 - 2 F 3 2 5 -
14.06.2007 19:00 Skater Union Augsburg 2 - TV Augsburg 3 3 - 5 F 3 - 3 -
20.05.2007 14:00 TV Augsburg 3 - TSG Augsburg Giants 4 - 12 F - - - -
13.05.2007 16:00 Dillingen Stingrays - TV Augsburg 3 9 - 7 F 1 - 1 -
29.04.2007 14:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Skater Union Augsburg 2 7 - 1 F - - - -