Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Stefan Gabler

TSV Bernhardswald
#10
Position: Feldspieler
2016 - Landesliga Nord - TSV Bernhardswald Erg.   T A P StrMin
05.05.2016 15:00 TSV Bernhardswald - Schwabach Blue Lions 6 - 8 F - - - -
23.04.2016 17:00 Pleystein Piranhas - TSV Bernhardswald 9 - 4 F - - - -
10.04.2016 18:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 2 - 6 F - - - -
 
2015 - Landesliga Nord - TSV Bernhardswald Erg.   T A P StrMin
26.07.2015 15:00 TSV Bernhardswald - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 8 - 0 F - - - -
25.07.2015 15:00 TSV Bernhardswald - Pleystein Piranhas 2 9 - 3 F - - - 2
21.06.2015 15:00 TSV Bernhardswald - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 5 - 2 F - - - -
13.06.2015 15:00 Nürnberg Knights 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 3 - 8 F - 1 1 -
24.05.2015 15:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - TSV Bernhardswald 4 - 3 F 1 - 1 -
09.05.2015 16:00 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks - TSV Bernhardswald 9 - 7 F - - - 2
03.05.2015 15:00 TSV Bernhardswald - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks 13 - 1 F 2 - 2 2
25.04.2015 18:00 Pleystein Piranhas 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 5 - 9 F - - - -
12.04.2015 19:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 7 - 8 F - - - -
 
2014 - Oberliga - TSV Bernhardswald 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
13.07.2014 16:00 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 13 - 12 F - - - -
06.07.2014 16:00 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 1 - 22 A - - - -
07.06.2014 20:00 Buffalos Straubing - TSV Bernhardswald 2 13 - 0 A - - - -
01.06.2014 15:00 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 9 - 7 F 1 - 1 -
17.05.2014 17:00 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 2 14 - 0 F - - - 2
 
2013 - Landesliga Nord - TSV Bernhardswald 3 Erg.   T A P StrMin
23.06.2013 11:30 Nürnberg Knights - TSV Bernhardswald 3 19 - 0 F - - - -
16.06.2013 13:00 TSV Bernhardswald 3 - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks 3 - 7 F - - - -
04.05.2013 15:00 TSV Bernhardswald 3 - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 1 - 2 F - - - -
20.04.2013 17:00 Pleystein Piranhas - TSV Bernhardswald 3 17 - 1 F - 1 1 -
 
2013 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TSV Bernhardswald 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
20.05.2013 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz - TSV Bernhardswald 2 10 - 4 F - - - -
 
2012 - Landesliga Nord - TSV Bernhardswald 3 Erg.   T A P StrMin
09.06.2012 15:30 TSV Bernhardswald 3 - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 4 - 13 F 1 - 1 -
07.06.2012 14:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 3 5 - 4 F - 1 1 -
02.06.2012 17:30 TSV Bernhardswald 3 - EHC Puckbusters Weiden 1 - 12 F - - - -
12.05.2012 17:30 TSV Bernhardswald 3 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 5 - 7 F - - - -
06.05.2012 13:30 TSV Bernhardswald 3 - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 1 - 9 F - - - -
21.04.2012 16:00 Pleystein Piranhas 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 3 10 - 2 F - - - -
 
2011 - Juniorenliga - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
09.07.2011 16:00 Skater Union Augsburg (Junioren) - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 18 - 3 F - 1 1 2
03.07.2011 13:00 TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 10 - 6 F - - - -
23.06.2011 16:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 11 - 5 F - - - -
19.06.2011 15:30 Dillingen Stingrays (Junioren) - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 12 - 12 F - - - -
11.06.2011 13:00 TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) - Dillingen Stingrays (Junioren) 13 - 3 F - - - -
05.06.2011 14:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 23 - 1 F - - - -
22.05.2011 15:30 TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 2 - 7 F - - - 5
15.05.2011 13:30 TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) - Skater Union Augsburg (Junioren) 7 - 4 F - - - -
07.05.2011 14:30 TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 2 - 11 F - - - 2
30.04.2011 16:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 11 - 3 F - - - -
 
2011 - Landesliga Nord - TSV Bernhardswald 3 Erg.   T A P StrMin
15.05.2011 17:30 TSV Bernhardswald 3 - IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 2 2 - 6 F - - - -
 
2010 - Juniorenliga Play-off - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
18.07.2010 17:30 TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) - Skater Union Augsburg (Junioren) 5 - 1 F - - - -
10.07.2010 15:00 Skater Union Augsburg (Junioren) - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 3 - 5 F - - - -
 
2010 - Juniorenliga Nord - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
19.06.2010 14:30 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 4 - 16 F - - - 2
13.06.2010 13:00 TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 9 - 2 F - - - -
02.05.2010 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 3 - 13 F - - - -
24.04.2010 15:30 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 2 - 8 F - - - -
 
2009 - Juniorenliga Play-off - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
26.07.2009 13:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 7 - 0 F - - - -
24.07.2009 18:30 TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 6 - 4 F - - - -
17.07.2009 18:00 TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 7 - 2 F - - - -
10.07.2009 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 4 - 3 F - - - -
05.07.2009 15:30 TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) - Dillingen Stingrays (Junioren) 18 - 1 F - 1 1 -
04.07.2009 13:00 Dillingen Stingrays (Junioren) - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 4 - 8 F - - - -
 
2009 - Juniorenliga Nord - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
21.06.2009 11:30 TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 3 - 1 F - - - -
14.06.2009 13:30 TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 7 - 0 F - - - -
13.06.2009 12:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 9 - 2 F - - - -
21.05.2009 15:30 TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) 6 - 3 F - - - -
15.05.2009 17:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 14 - 4 F 1 - 1 -
09.05.2009 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 2 - 10 F 1 1 2 -
 
2008 - Jugendliga Play-off - TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
01.08.2008 18:30 TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 4 - 4 F - - - -
31.07.2008 18:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 3 - 4 F - - - -
12.07.2008 18:25 IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) - TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 2 - 6 F - - - 2
 
2008 - Jugendliga - TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
06.07.2008 13:30 TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 2 - 1 F - - - -
29.06.2008 13:30 TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 15 - 0 F 1 - 1 2
22.06.2008 13:30 TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) - Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) 3 - 3 F - - - -
21.06.2008 14:30 IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) - TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 2 - 3 F - - - -
15.06.2008 14:00 TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 3 - 1 F - 1 1 -
07.06.2008 13:30 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 7 - 4 F - - - -
22.05.2008 16:30 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 1 - 9 F - - - -
26.04.2008 13:30 Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) - TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 3 - 5 F - - - -