Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Thomas Döhler

TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords
#21
Position: Feldspieler
2019 - Landesliga Nord - TG Bamberg / Erlangen Erg.   T A P StrMin
29.06.2019 17:00 Buffalos Straubing - TG Bamberg / Erlangen 21 - 6 F 2 - 2 -
01.06.2019 17:00 TG Bamberg / Erlangen - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 1 - 16 F - - - -
12.05.2019 17:00 TG Bamberg / Erlangen - Pleystein Piranhas 8 - 10 F 1 - 1 -
13.04.2019 16:00 TG Bamberg / Erlangen - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 8 - 4 F - - - -
31.03.2019 16:00 TG Bamberg / Erlangen - Schwabach United 19 - 0 F 2 2 4 -
24.03.2019 15:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - TG Bamberg / Erlangen 9 - 8 F 1 1 2 -
 
2017 - Landesliga Nord - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks Erg.   T A P StrMin
13.08.2017 15:00 TSV Bernhardswald - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 15 - 3 F 1 1 2 -
24.06.2017 18:13 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 7 - 10 A - - - -
28.05.2017 15:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 5 - 11 C 5 1 6 -
21.05.2017 16:00 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 12 - 2 C 2 1 3 -
06.05.2017 16:00 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 4 - 5 F - - - -
22.04.2017 13:30 Deggendorf Pflanz 3 - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 0 - 8 C 1 1 2 -
08.04.2017 16:00 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - TSV Bernhardswald 4 - 15 F - 1 1 -
 
2015 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords Erg.   T A P StrMin
01.08.2015 15:30 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 17 - 6 F 3 2 5 -
25.07.2015 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 8 - 5 F 1 - 1 -
18.07.2015 16:15 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords - TV Augsburg 2 6 - 10 F - - - -
04.07.2015 16:30 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords - Turmfalken Neubeuern 7 - 8 F - 1 1 2
28.06.2015 18:30 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 6 - 3 F - - - 2
14.05.2015 16:30 Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 7 - 8 F - - - 2
10.05.2015 18:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 9 - 3 F - - - -
02.05.2015 16:30 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 8 - 6 F - 1 1 -
 
2014 - Landesliga Nord - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks Erg.   T A P StrMin
27.07.2014 12:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks 8 - 3 C 1 - 1 2
24.07.2014 19:30 Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks 6 - 2 C 2 - 2 -
13.07.2014 12:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks 8 - 6 C 1 2 3 2
19.06.2014 16:00 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks - VfR Angerlohe München 11 - 1 C 4 2 6 -
14.06.2014 20:15 VfR Angerlohe München - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks 1 - 6 C 1 2 3 -
29.05.2014 18:00 Pleystein Piranhas 2 - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks 6 - 5 C 1 1 2 -
24.05.2014 13:30 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 7 - 8 C 3 2 5 4
11.05.2014 16:00 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks - Pleystein Piranhas 2 7 - 5 C 3 - 3 -
04.05.2014 16:00 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 17 - 3 C 7 5 12 -
27.04.2014 17:30 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks 6 - 5 C 1 - 1 -
20.04.2014 16:00 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 7 - 5 C 3 - 3 2
12.04.2014 16:00 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 6 - 7 C 2 - 2 -
 
2013 - Landesliga Nord - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks Erg.   T A P StrMin
06.07.2013 15:00 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks - TSV Bernhardswald 3 19 - 0 C 5 4 9 -
29.06.2013 16:00 Pleystein Piranhas - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks 9 - 5 C 1 - 1 2
16.06.2013 13:00 TSV Bernhardswald 3 - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks 3 - 7 A 2 1 3 -
08.06.2013 16:00 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks - Pleystein Piranhas 5 - 8 A 1 - 1 -
30.05.2013 18:15 Nürnberg Knights - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks 7 - 4 F - - - 2
11.05.2013 16:00 Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks 2 - 4 A 1 - 1 2
27.04.2013 16:00 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 6 - 5 A 1 - 1 2
20.04.2013 16:00 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks - Nürnberg Knights 4 - 3 A 1 1 2 -
 
2012 - Oberliga - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks Erg.   T A P StrMin
08.07.2012 17:00 IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks 9 - 4 F 1 - 1 -
07.07.2012 16:00 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks - IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 3 - 10 F 2 - 2 -
01.07.2012 15:00 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks - Turmfalken Neubeuern 0 - 8 F - - - -
10.06.2012 16:00 EHC Geltolfing - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks 4 - 2 C 1 - 1 -
07.06.2012 16:00 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks - Buffalos Straubing 2 - 9 F - - - 2
28.05.2012 11:00 Schwabach Blue Lions - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks 9 - 7 F 3 2 5 -
17.05.2012 16:00 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks - Schwabach Blue Lions 1 - 1 F - - - 2
13.05.2012 16:00 Buffalos Straubing - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks 9 - 1 F 1 - 1 -
 
2011 - Oberliga Play-down - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks Erg.   T A P StrMin
16.07.2011 18:00 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 11 - 9 F 4 2 6 -
03.07.2011 16:00 EHC Geltolfing - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 17 - 1 F - - - -
 
2011 - Oberliga Nord - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks Erg.   T A P StrMin
13.06.2011 14:00 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 6 - 9 F 2 - 2 -
05.06.2011 16:00 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 3 - 4 F - 1 1 -
04.06.2011 18:00 Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 5 - 10 F 5 3 8 -
15.05.2011 16:00 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - Schwabach Blue Lions 2 - 3 F - 1 1 -
07.05.2011 11:00 Schwabach Blue Lions - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 14 - 4 F 2 - 2 -
 
2010 - Oberliga Play-down - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks Erg.   T A P StrMin
25.07.2010 16:00 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - SV Lohhof 6 - 4 F - 1 1 2
 
2010 - Oberliga Nord - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks Erg.   T A P StrMin
03.07.2010 12:00 Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 2 - 2 F 1 - 1 -
27.06.2010 13:00 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 6 - 5 F - - - -
20.06.2010 16:00 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 2 - 12 F - - - 2
16.05.2010 16:00 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - SV 09 Würzburg Streetrats 4 - 9 F - - - -
25.04.2010 16:00 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 0 - 8 F - - - 2
 
2009 - Oberliga Play-down - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks Erg.   T A P StrMin
12.07.2009 16:00 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 2 3 - 11 F - 1 1 -
 
2009 - Oberliga Nord - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks Erg.   T A P StrMin
13.06.2009 16:00 SV 09 Würzburg Streetrats - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 5 - 3 F - - - -
01.06.2009 17:00 IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 22 - 3 A 2 1 3 -
16.05.2009 18:00 Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 4 - 5 F - - - -
10.05.2009 16:00 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - SV 09 Würzburg Streetrats 6 - 7 F - 2 2 -
26.04.2009 16:00 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 5 - 4 F 1 - 1 -