Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Felix Scholz

TG Bamberg / Erlangen
#88
Position: Feldspieler
2019 - Landesliga Nord - TG Bamberg / Erlangen Erg.   T A P StrMin
28.07.2019 17:30 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - TG Bamberg / Erlangen 8 - 10 F 1 - 1 6
20.07.2019 18:30 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 - TG Bamberg / Erlangen 10 - 9 F 3 - 3 4
14.07.2019 16:00 TG Bamberg / Erlangen - Buffalos Straubing 4 - 8 F 1 - 1 2
07.07.2019 17:00 TG Bamberg / Erlangen - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 21 - 5 F 5 1 6 -
02.06.2019 14:00 Schwabach United - TG Bamberg / Erlangen 10 - 21 F 5 1 6 4
18.05.2019 18:00 Pleystein Piranhas - TG Bamberg / Erlangen 19 - 7 F 1 1 2 -
12.05.2019 17:00 TG Bamberg / Erlangen - Pleystein Piranhas 8 - 10 F 3 - 3 -
 
2018 - Landesliga Nord - TG Bamberg / Erlangen Erg.   T A P StrMin
22.07.2018 17:00 TG Bamberg / Erlangen - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 13 - 0 F 4 1 5 -
07.07.2018 18:00 TG Bamberg / Erlangen - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 10 - 5 F - 1 1 -
09.06.2018 17:00 TG Bamberg / Erlangen - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 12 - 4 F 2 1 3 -
13.05.2018 16:00 TG Bamberg / Erlangen - Schwabach Blue Lions 3 - 10 F - 1 1 2
10.05.2018 11:00 Schwabach Blue Lions - TG Bamberg / Erlangen 8 - 1 F - - - 2
05.05.2018 15:30 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 - TG Bamberg / Erlangen 11 - 6 F - - - 2
29.04.2018 19:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - TG Bamberg / Erlangen 2 - 3 F 1 - 1 -
21.04.2018 17:00 TG Bamberg / Erlangen - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 7 - 0 F - - - -
 
2015 - Jugendliga - TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
01.08.2015 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) - TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) 1 - 8 F 1 - 1 -
18.07.2015 14:00 TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 7 - 4 F 1 1 2 -
11.07.2015 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) 0 - 12 F 2 2 4 -
04.07.2015 14:00 TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) - Turmfalken Neubeuern (Jugend) 12 - 0 F 1 1 2 -
28.06.2015 16:00 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) 1 - 11 F - - - -
27.06.2015 15:00 TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 13 - 3 F - 2 2 -
20.06.2015 14:30 IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) - TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) 5 - 3 F - - - -
13.06.2015 15:00 TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 6 - 3 F - 2 2 -
07.06.2015 14:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) 9 - 6 A 1 - 1 -
23.05.2015 15:00 TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 8 - 4 F - - - -
10.05.2015 15:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern (Jugend) - TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) 5 - 8 F - - - -
02.05.2015 14:00 TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 9 - 4 F - - - -
 
2014 - Jugendliga - TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
20.07.2014 11:00 TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 10 - 11 F 1 1 2 -
05.07.2014 15:30 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) 11 - 6 F - 1 1 -
08.06.2014 14:00 TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 4 - 11 F - 1 1 -
24.05.2014 12:30 IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) - TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) 17 - 2 F - - - -
17.05.2014 15:00 TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 7 - 8 A 2 - 2 -
11.05.2014 13:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern (Jugend) - TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) 2 - 4 F - 1 1 -
26.04.2014 16:00 TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 3 - 15 F - 1 1 -
 
2013 - Jugendliga - TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
06.07.2013 14:00 Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) - TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) 21 - 0 G - - - -
30.06.2013 14:00 TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 9 - 4 G - - - -
29.06.2013 14:00 TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) - TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 1 - 13 G - - - -
15.06.2013 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) 5 - 4 G - - - -
02.06.2013 14:00 TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) - Turmfalken Neubeuern (Jugend) 8 - 4 F 3 1 4 4
11.05.2013 15:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) - TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) 14 - 0 A - - - -
27.04.2013 14:00 TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 2 - 7 F - - - -