Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Daniel Hrubesch

Ingolstadt Lumberjacks
#8
Position: Feldspieler
2019 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks Erg.   T A P StrMin
27.07.2019 17:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Schwabach Blue Lions 20 - 1 F 2 5 7 -
30.06.2019 18:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 6 - 8 F - 1 1 -
22.06.2019 17:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - TV Augsburg 2 3 - 8 F - - - -
08.06.2019 11:00 Schwabach Blue Lions - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 8 - 11 F 1 1 2 2
01.06.2019 17:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Crocodiles Donaustauf 9 - 5 F - - - 4
26.05.2019 15:30 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 22 - 6 F - 1 1 -
11.05.2019 19:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 8 - 13 F - - - -
05.05.2019 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 19 - 0 A - - - 2
 
2016 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks Erg.   T A P StrMin
10.09.2016 16:30 Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 5 - 22 F 2 4 6 -
24.07.2016 18:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 8 - 6 F - - - -
16.07.2016 20:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Buffalos Straubing 13 - 2 F 1 1 2 2
10.07.2016 17:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 5 - 18 F - - - -
02.07.2016 20:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Nürnberg Knights 5 - 0 F - - - -
26.06.2016 20:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Crocodiles Donaustauf 8 - 3 F 1 1 2 2
18.06.2016 20:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Turmfalken Neubeuern 8 - 5 F - 2 2 2
12.06.2016 18:30 TV Augsburg 2 - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 6 - 9 F - - - -
04.06.2016 20:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 8 - 4 F - 1 1 -
29.05.2016 18:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 7 - 9 F 2 - 2 -
22.05.2016 14:30 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - TV Augsburg 2 6 - 3 F 1 1 2 5
05.05.2016 18:15 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 6 - 15 F 2 3 5 -
30.04.2016 14:30 Buffalos Straubing - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 4 - 11 F 1 3 4 2
24.04.2016 16:30 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 14 - 1 F 1 1 2 -
 
2015 - Landesliga Nord - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks Erg.   T A P StrMin
28.06.2015 14:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Nürnberg Knights 2 11 - 1 F 3 1 4 -
20.06.2015 14:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 10 - 0 F 2 2 4 2
14.06.2015 16:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks 7 - 2 F - 1 1 -
 
2015 - Landesliga Süd - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks Erg.   T A P StrMin
20.06.2015 18:30 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - TV Augsburg 3 7 - 2 F 1 - 1 -
 
2013 - Oberliga - SV Lohhof Erg.   T A P StrMin
20.07.2013 13:00 SV Lohhof - Buffalos Straubing 1 - 17 C - - - -
13.07.2013 20:00 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 - SV Lohhof 9 - 3 C 1 1 2 -
07.07.2013 13:00 SV Lohhof - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 5 - 8 F - 2 2 -
30.06.2013 13:00 SV Lohhof - Schwabach Blue Lions 2 - 9 F - 1 1 -
22.06.2013 14:30 Buffalos Straubing - SV Lohhof 15 - 5 F - - - -
16.06.2013 17:00 IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles - SV Lohhof 31 - 5 C 3 - 3 -
08.06.2013 14:00 Dillingen Stingrays - SV Lohhof 15 - 4 C - 1 1 -
30.05.2013 16:00 Dillingen Stingrays - SV Lohhof 8 - 2 F - - - -
18.05.2013 11:25 Schwabach Blue Lions - SV Lohhof 9 - 5 F 1 1 2 2
09.05.2013 14:30 EHC Geltolfing - SV Lohhof 5 - 8 F 2 - 2 -
28.04.2013 13:00 SV Lohhof - IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 8 - 10 F 1 - 1 -
 
2012 - Landesliga Mitte - SV Lohhof Erg.   T A P StrMin
30.06.2012 19:00 Skater Union Augsburg 2 - SV Lohhof 2 - 13 F 1 1 2 -
24.06.2012 13:00 SV Lohhof - Dillingen Stingrays 2 15 - 0 F 1 - 1 -
17.06.2012 13:00 SV Lohhof - Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys 12 - 6 F 1 1 2 -
10.06.2012 14:10 SV Lohhof - TV Augsburg 3 6 - 5 F 1 - 1 -
26.05.2012 15:30 TV Augsburg 3 - SV Lohhof 5 - 9 F 1 3 4 2
17.05.2012 20:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - SV Lohhof 9 - 8 A 1 1 2 2
13.05.2012 13:00 Dillingen Stingrays 2 - SV Lohhof 3 - 8 F - 1 1 -
05.05.2012 18:00 Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys - SV Lohhof 0 - 15 F 2 - 2 -
 
2011 - Landesliga Play-off - Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys Erg.   T A P StrMin
03.07.2011 14:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys 11 - 1 F - - - -
02.07.2011 17:30 Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys - Crocodiles Donaustauf 0 - 15 F - - - 6
 
2011 - Landesliga Süd - Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys Erg.   T A P StrMin
19.06.2011 17:00 TSB Ravensburg Blue Hornets - Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys 12 - 6 F 2 - 2 -
05.06.2011 18:00 Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys - Skater Union Augsburg 3 8 - 5 F 1 4 5 -
02.06.2011 18:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys 8 - 6 F - 1 1 2
21.05.2011 18:00 Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys - TSB Ravensburg Blue Hornets 10 - 5 F 3 1 4 -
15.05.2011 18:20 Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 9 - 2 F 4 1 5 -
07.05.2011 18:00 Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 3 - 4 F - 2 2 -
30.04.2011 18:00 Skater Union Augsburg 3 - Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys 4 - 6 F - 1 1 4
 
2010 - Landesliga Süd - Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys Erg.   T A P StrMin
13.06.2010 16:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys 5 - 3 F - 2 2 -
03.06.2010 18:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys 7 - 6 F - - - 2
22.05.2010 19:00 Skater Union Augsburg 3 - Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys 6 - 1 F - - - 5
08.05.2010 18:00 Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 8 - 6 F - 2 2 2
25.04.2010 17:00 Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys - Skater Union Augsburg 3 2 - 6 F - - - 4