Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Tom-Maurice Günther

Nürnberg Knights
#23
Position: Feldspieler
2019 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost Play-off - Nürnberg Knights Erg.   T A P StrMin
01.09.2019 17:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Nürnberg Knights 14 - 6 F 1 - 1 2
25.08.2019 11:00 Nürnberg Knights - Crocodiles Donaustauf 9 - 12 F - 1 1 2
 
2019 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Nürnberg Knights Erg.   T A P StrMin
23.06.2019 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Nürnberg Knights 15 - 10 F - 3 3 -
15.06.2019 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - Crocodiles Donaustauf 6 - 5 F - - - -
26.05.2019 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - Schwabach Blue Lions 11 - 3 F 1 2 3 -
 
2014 - Juniorenliga - Ingolstadt (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
28.06.2014 15:00 Nürnberg Knights (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 4 - 9 F - 3 3 -
21.06.2014 15:30 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 15 - 4 F 1 - 1 -
19.06.2014 15:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) 8 - 3 F - - - -
01.06.2014 17:30 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - Nürnberg Knights (Junioren) 7 - 1 F - - - -
04.05.2014 15:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 8 - 10 F - 1 1 -
01.05.2014 14:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 14 - 3 F - - - -
 
2013 - Juniorenliga Play-off - Ingolstadt (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
21.07.2013 16:30 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 5 - 11 F 1 - 1 -
20.07.2013 13:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 19 - 3 F - - - 2
14.07.2013 12:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 19 - 1 F - - - -
07.07.2013 14:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 3 - 11 F 1 - 1 4
 
2013 - Jugendliga - Ingolstadt (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
14.07.2013 17:00 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 9 - 8 F 1 - 1 4
06.07.2013 14:00 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 1 - 14 F - - - -
23.06.2013 16:00 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - Turmfalken Neubeuern (Jugend) 4 - 1 F 2 1 3 -
15.06.2013 15:30 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 9 - 1 F 1 - 1 2
19.05.2013 14:00 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 14 - 0 F 8 1 9 2
11.05.2013 12:00 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 3 - 2 F - 1 1 2
27.04.2013 14:00 TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 2 - 7 F 2 2 4 -
 
2013 - Juniorenliga - Ingolstadt (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
06.07.2013 16:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 2 - 20 F - - - -
29.06.2013 12:30 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 9 - 0 F - - - -
25.05.2013 12:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 17 - 3 F - - - 2
11.05.2013 14:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 4 - 8 F 1 - 1 -
 
2012 - Jugendliga Süd - Ingolstadt (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
16.06.2012 12:30 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 0 - 11 C - - - -
10.06.2012 12:30 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 6 - 8 F 2 - 2 -
17.05.2012 12:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 14 - 1 F - - - 2
28.04.2012 13:30 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 16 - 4 F - - - -
 
2011 - Jugendliga Süd - Ingolstadt (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
25.06.2011 12:30 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 15 - 5 A - - - -
23.06.2011 14:30 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) 5 - 8 F - 1 1 -
21.05.2011 12:30 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 7 - 2 F - 1 1 -
15.05.2011 14:30 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 7 - 10 F - - - -
07.05.2011 16:30 Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 14 - 2 F - - - -
01.05.2011 14:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 12 - 3 F 1 - 1 -