Juniorenliga 2023
Ingolstadt (Junioren) | 7 : 5 | Deggendorf Pflanz 2 (Junioren) | ||
(3 : 0 , 3 : 3 , 1 : 2 ) |
Ingolstadt - Eishalle an der Saturn Arena
Eingeteilte Schiedsrichter:
Schiedsrichter 1: ***** (Buffalos Straubing e.V.)
Schiedsrichter 2: *****
Goalies
# | Spieler | 1. | 2. | 3. | # | Spieler | 1. | 2. | 3. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | 33 | Sharon Reichart | x | x | G | 72 | Tobias Stumpf | x | x | |||||
G | 78 | Leah Kummetat | x | x | G | 96 | Theresa Brunner | x | x |
Spieler
# | Spieler | T | A | S | # | Spieler | T | A | S | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 5 | Luis Jung | - | 1 | - | C | 21 | Benjamin Eckart | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||
A | 10 | Maximilian Fischer | 4 | - | 4 | A | 22 | Michael Zedelmaier | 3 | 1 | - | |||
G | 33 | Sharon Reichart | - | - | - | G | 72 | Tobias Stumpf | - | - | - | |||
G | 78 | Leah Kummetat | - | - | - | G | 96 | Theresa Brunner | - | - | - | |||
F | 6 | Julian Fuchs | - | 1 | 2 | F | 8 | Simon Edelmann | 1 | - | - | |||
F | 8 | Lorenz Sperl | - | 1 | - | F | 12 | Felix Plötz | - | 1 | - | |||
F | 9 | Nico Waltl | 1 | - | - | F | 16 | Florian Schwarz | - | - | - | |||
F | 12 | Ferdinand Woog | - | - | - | F | 25 | Annika Wild | - | - | - | |||
F | 13 | Yannick Schmid | 1 | - | - | F | 29 | Leonhard Heimerl | - | - | 2 | |||
F | 15 | Yannik Mike Lesnich | - | 1 | - | F | 39 | Michael Binder | - | - | 2 | |||
F | 17 | Melvyn Hermann | 1 | 1 | - | F | 50 | Lukas Renner | - | - | 2 | |||
F | 20 | Bryan Corell Eisenhofer | - | 1 | - |
Tore
Torschütze | Zeit | Assist | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
#17 Melvyn Hermann | 1:0 | 09:05 | #6 Julian Fuchs | ||
#13 Yannick Schmid | 2:0 | 13:48 | #17 Melvyn Hermann | ||
#9 Nico Waltl | 3:0 | 14:01 | #8 Lorenz Sperl | ||
#21 Benjamin Eckart | 3:1 | 21:52 | #22 Michael Zedelmaier | ||
#8 Simon Edelmann | 3:2 | 25:09 | |||
#10 Maximilian Fischer | 4:2 | 26:45 | |||
#22 Michael Zedelmaier | 4:3 | 28:54 | #12 Felix Plötz | ||
#10 Maximilian Fischer | 5:3 | 30:26 | #15 Yannik Mike Lesnich | ||
#10 Maximilian Fischer | 6:3 | 33:30 | #20 Bryan Corell Eisenhofer | ||
#22 Michael Zedelmaier | 6:4 | 47:09 | |||
#22 Michael Zedelmaier | 6:5 | 55:11 | #21 Benjamin Eckart | ||
#10 Maximilian Fischer | 7:5 | 56:55 | #5 Luis Jung |
Strafen
Spieler | Dauer | Zeit | Strafe | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
#39 Michael Binder | 2 | 11:37 | Behinderung (A) | ||
#29 Leonhard Heimerl | 2 | 17:11 | Behinderung (A) | ||
#10 Maximilian Fischer | 2 | 19:39 | Beinstellen (H) | ||
#10 Maximilian Fischer | 2 | 22:03 | Halten (E) | ||
#21 Benjamin Eckart | 2 | 26:45 | Haken (I) | ||
#50 Lukas Renner | 2 | 38:58 | Bandencheck (M) | ||
#6 Julian Fuchs | 2 | 44:24 | Stockschlag (G) |