Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Luis Jung

Ingolstadt (Junioren)
#3
Position: Feldspieler
2023 - Landesliga A - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks Erg.   T A P StrMin
13.08.2023 11:00 Nürnberg Patriots - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 6 - 4 F - - - 2
15.07.2023 14:30 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - Schwabach United 5 - 8 F 1 - 1 -
24.06.2023 14:30 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - TG Bamberg / Erlangen 5 - 10 F 1 - 1 -
 
2023 - Juniorenliga - Ingolstadt (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
30.07.2023 13:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 1 - 11 C - - - 5
15.07.2023 12:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - Heilbronn (Junioren) 3 - 4 C - - - -
02.07.2023 13:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 (Junioren) 7 - 5 C - 1 1 -
01.07.2023 13:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 12 - 3 C - - - -
24.06.2023 12:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 1 - 9 C - - - -
14.05.2023 12:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 9 - 3 C 1 - 1 2
01.05.2023 12:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 2 - 12 C 2 - 2 -
15.04.2023 15:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 14 - 0 C - - - 2
 
2022 - Juniorenliga - Ingolstadt (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
24.09.2022 12:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 10 - 4 C - - - 11
17.09.2022 10:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 (Junioren) 5 - 12 F - - - -
17.07.2022 12:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 3 - 4 F - - - 4
10.07.2022 14:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 18 - 2 F - - - 2
02.07.2022 12:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 (Junioren) 6 - 5 F 1 - 1 2
04.06.2022 13:30 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 16 - 1 A - - - -
29.05.2022 12:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 9 - 1 F - - - 2
26.05.2022 12:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 4 - 6 F - 1 1 -
22.05.2022 12:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 1 - 12 F - - - -
30.04.2022 12:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 6 - 7 F - - - -
02.04.2022 12:30 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 19 - 6 F 1 - 1 -
 
2022 - Landesliga Süd-Ost Play-Off - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks Erg.   T A P StrMin
16.07.2022 11:00 Schwabach Blue Lions - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 9 - 5 F - 1 1 2
 
2022 - Landesliga Süd-Ost B - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks Erg.   T A P StrMin
28.05.2022 15:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 14 - 6 F - - - -
 
2019 - Jugendliga Play-off - Ingolstadt (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
03.10.2019 14:00 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 3 - 6 F - - - -
29.09.2019 12:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 13 - 11 F - - - -
 
2019 - Jugendliga - Ingolstadt (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
22.09.2019 16:30 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 17 - 10 F - - - 2
21.09.2019 12:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 17 - 8 F - 1 1 -
20.07.2019 12:00 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 10 - 4 F - - - -
06.07.2019 14:00 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 10 - 4 F - - - -
01.06.2019 12:00 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 (Jugend) 13 - 0 F - - - -
25.05.2019 14:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 3 - 8 F - - - -
19.05.2019 16:00 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 3 - 10 F - - - 2
12.05.2019 16:30 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 6 - 18 F - - - -
04.05.2019 12:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 9 - 5 F - - - 2
06.04.2019 13:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 6 - 11 F 1 1 2 -
23.03.2019 15:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 10 - 6 F - - - -
 
2018 - Schülerliga - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) Erg.   T A P StrMin
23.09.2018 10:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 (Schüler) - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 5 - 0 C - - - 2
22.09.2018 14:30 Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 14 - 2 C 1 - 1 -
29.07.2018 14:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 1 - 10 C - - - -
28.07.2018 14:00 TV Augsburg (Schüler) - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 7 - 3 C - - - -
15.07.2018 13:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 1 - 8 C - - - -
08.07.2018 15:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 (Schüler) - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 10 - 2 C 1 - 1 -
30.06.2018 16:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) - TV Augsburg (Schüler) 1 - 4 C - - - -
23.06.2018 11:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 9 - 1 C - - - -
17.06.2018 12:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 (Schüler) 4 - 5 C - - - -
09.06.2018 16:00 TV Augsburg (Schüler) - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 6 - 3 C - 1 1 -
05.05.2018 11:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 2 - 14 C - - - 2
29.04.2018 10:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 1 - 14 C 1 - 1 -
 
2017 - Schülerliga Play-off - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) Erg.   T A P StrMin
21.10.2017 16:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 2 - 11 C 1 - 1 2
14.10.2017 15:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 14 - 3 C - - - 2
08.10.2017 14:00 TV Augsburg (Schüler) - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 6 - 11 C - 1 1 -
01.10.2017 15:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) - TV Augsburg (Schüler) 8 - 6 C 1 - 1 4
 
2017 - Schülerliga - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) Erg.   T A P StrMin
23.09.2017 15:30 TV Augsburg (Schüler) - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 10 - 6 F 1 2 3 -
17.09.2017 14:00 Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf (Schüler) - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 3 - 11 F - 1 1 -
30.07.2017 16:30 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 12 - 9 F 1 - 1 -
23.07.2017 16:30 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 (Schüler) 14 - 0 F - - - -
15.07.2017 12:30 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 1 - 11 F - - - 4
08.07.2017 12:30 TV Augsburg (Schüler) - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 6 - 7 C - - - -
01.07.2017 12:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf (Schüler) 7 - 2 A - - - -
25.06.2017 16:30 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) - TV Augsburg (Schüler) 5 - 3 A - - - -
18.06.2017 15:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 (Schüler) - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 4 - 15 A 1 2 3 2
27.05.2017 12:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 10 - 11 A - - - 2
25.05.2017 12:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 8 - 7 A - - - 2
20.05.2017 11:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 3 - 6 A - - - -
14.05.2017 13:30 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 3 - 6 F - - - -
30.04.2017 12:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 (Schüler) 11 - 5 F - - - -
09.04.2017 14:00 Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf (Schüler) - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 4 - 6 C - - - -
 
2016 - Schülerliga Play-off - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) Erg.   T A P StrMin
13.11.2016 15:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 1 - 5 F - - - 4
22.10.2016 13:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 7 - 1 F - - - -
03.10.2016 11:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 15 - 3 F 1 - 1 -
 
2016 - Schülerliga - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) Erg.   T A P StrMin
25.09.2016 12:00 TV Augsburg (Schüler) - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 1 - 15 F 1 2 3 -
07.08.2016 15:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 10 - 8 F - - - 2
23.07.2016 12:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 6 - 3 F - - - -
16.07.2016 12:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) - TV Augsburg (Schüler) 13 - 1 F - - - -
09.07.2016 14:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 5 - 4 F - - - -
02.07.2016 13:30 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) - TV Augsburg (Schüler) 8 - 5 F - - - -
26.06.2016 10:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 8 - 4 A - - - -
04.06.2016 14:30 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 (Schüler) 15 - 0 F - - - -
16.05.2016 12:00 Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf (Schüler) - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 0 - 14 F - - - -
14.05.2016 14:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 (Schüler) - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 3 - 16 F - - - -
08.05.2016 12:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 2 - 3 F - - - 2
05.05.2016 10:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 5 - 4 F - - - -
17.04.2016 12:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 (Schüler) - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 4 - 5 F - 1 1 -