Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Jonathan Herz

TV Augsburg 2
#86
Position: Feldspieler
2018 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
21.04.2018 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 9 - 3 F - - - 2
 
2016 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
25.09.2016 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Turmfalken Neubeuern 11 - 8 F - - - 4
18.09.2016 17:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TV Augsburg 2 7 - 11 F 3 - 3 4
07.08.2016 17:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - TV Augsburg 2 2 - 15 F - 2 2 2
10.07.2016 13:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 9 - 10 F 2 - 2 7
18.06.2016 17:15 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 - TV Augsburg 2 5 - 13 F 1 - 1 4
12.06.2016 18:30 TV Augsburg 2 - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 6 - 9 F - - - -
28.05.2016 14:00 Buffalos Straubing - TV Augsburg 2 10 - 8 F - - - -
22.05.2016 14:30 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - TV Augsburg 2 6 - 3 F - - - 2
21.05.2016 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - TV Augsburg 2 4 - 8 F - - - -
08.05.2016 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 20 - 7 F 1 - 1 -
06.05.2016 20:00 Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf - TV Augsburg 2 7 - 3 F - - - 2
24.04.2016 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Nürnberg Knights 17 - 3 F - - - 2
16.04.2016 19:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Buffalos Straubing 13 - 1 F - 2 2 -
 
2015 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
02.08.2015 15:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Turmfalken Neubeuern 8 - 19 F 1 - 1 27
25.07.2015 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 8 - 5 A - 1 1 4
21.06.2015 16:30 Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf - TV Augsburg 2 6 - 3 A 1 - 1 2
13.06.2015 18:30 TV Augsburg 2 - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 18 - 9 C 1 2 3 2
23.05.2015 18:30 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - TV Augsburg 2 11 - 4 F - 1 1 2
17.05.2015 14:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 3 - 13 F - - - 2
18.04.2015 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Turmfalken Neubeuern 7 - 8 F 1 - 1 2
12.04.2015 16:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TV Augsburg 2 9 - 4 C - 1 1 -
 
2014 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
27.07.2014 16:00 TSV Bernhardswald - TV Augsburg 2 4 - 7 A - - - -
26.07.2014 18:00 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords - TV Augsburg 2 5 - 2 F - 1 1 -
20.07.2014 17:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern - TV Augsburg 2 8 - 2 F - - - -
05.07.2014 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 5 - 6 F - - - 2
29.06.2014 16:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TV Augsburg 2 3 - 2 F - - - -
19.06.2014 15:30 TV Augsburg 2 - Turmfalken Neubeuern 5 - 2 F - - - -
29.05.2014 15:30 TV Augsburg 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 8 - 5 F - - - -
18.05.2014 15:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - TV Augsburg 2 4 - 3 F - - - -
04.05.2014 15:30 TV Augsburg 2 - Nürnberg Knights 6 - 1 F - - - -
19.04.2014 20:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 9 - 5 F - - - -
05.04.2014 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 8 - 3 F - - - -
 
2013 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
20.07.2013 15:00 TV Augsburg 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 2 18 - 0 F 1 - 1 -
07.07.2013 17:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern - TV Augsburg 2 6 - 7 F - - - -
23.06.2013 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Turmfalken Neubeuern 6 - 7 F - - - -
08.06.2013 14:30 TV Augsburg 2 - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 8 - 10 F - - - 2
25.05.2013 15:30 TV Augsburg 2 - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 9 - 4 A 1 - 1 -
18.05.2013 16:00 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords - TV Augsburg 2 6 - 2 F - - - -
12.05.2013 18:00 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - TV Augsburg 2 2 - 1 F - - - 2
20.04.2013 15:30 TV Augsburg 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 7 - 3 F - - - -
 
2012 - Juniorenliga Play-off - TV Augsburg (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
29.07.2012 16:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Skater Union Augsburg (Junioren) 8 - 5 F - - - -
28.07.2012 16:00 Skater Union Augsburg (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 4 - 18 F - - - -
21.07.2012 13:30 TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 0 - 7 F - - - -
 
2012 - Juniorenliga - TV Augsburg (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
05.07.2012 19:00 Dillingen Stingrays (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 0 - 28 F - 3 3 -
10.06.2012 14:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 0 - 8 F - - - -
20.05.2012 15:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 16 - 1 F - 1 1 -
05.05.2012 13:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 1 - 16 F - - - -
01.05.2012 13:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Skater Union Augsburg (Junioren) 23 - 1 F - - - -
28.04.2012 15:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 15 - 4 F - 1 1 -
21.04.2012 13:30 TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 6 - 16 F - 2 2 2
 
2011 - Juniorenliga Play-off - TV Augsburg (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
24.07.2011 15:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 12 - 0 F - - - 2
 
2011 - Juniorenliga - TV Augsburg (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
02.07.2011 15:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 13 - 4 F - - - -
19.06.2011 13:30 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 1 - 15 F 1 - 1 -
28.05.2011 15:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 24 - 4 F 1 - 1 2
22.05.2011 15:30 TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 2 - 7 F - - - -
15.05.2011 16:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Dillingen Stingrays (Junioren) 6 - 4 F - 2 2 -
08.05.2011 13:30 Dillingen Stingrays (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 2 - 19 F 1 - 1 -
30.04.2011 16:00 Skater Union Augsburg (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 2 - 6 F 1 - 1 2
 
2010 - Juniorenliga Play-off - TV Augsburg (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
25.07.2010 17:30 TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 7 - 2 F - - - -
24.07.2010 18:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 10 - 7 F - - - -
18.07.2010 16:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 14 - 1 F - - - 10
17.07.2010 10:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 3 - 6 F - - - -
 
2010 - Juniorenliga Süd - TV Augsburg (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
13.06.2010 14:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Dillingen Stingrays (Junioren) 11 - 2 F 2 - 2 -
06.06.2010 13:00 Dillingen Stingrays (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 1 - 13 F 2 - 2 -
16.05.2010 16:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts (Jun.) 27 - 0 F 2 - 2 -
13.05.2010 13:00 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts (Jun.) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 0 - 27 F - - - -
25.04.2010 16:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Skater Union Augsburg (Junioren) 7 - 4 F - - - 2
 
2009 - Jugendliga Play-off - TV Augsburg (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
26.07.2009 10:00 Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 8 - 8 F - - - 5
25.07.2009 11:30 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) 14 - 5 F 1 2 3 2
12.07.2009 12:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 3 - 8 F - - - -
11.07.2009 16:30 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 9 - 2 F 1 - 1 2
 
2009 - Jugendliga - TV Augsburg (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
04.07.2009 14:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 2 - 8 F - - - -
27.06.2009 11:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 10 - 7 F 1 - 1 -
20.06.2009 14:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 11 - 0 F - - - -
14.06.2009 11:30 TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 5 - 7 F - - - -
24.05.2009 15:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 1 - 12 C - - - -
21.05.2009 14:00 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 1 - 12 A 1 - 1 -
16.05.2009 14:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 8 - 3 F - - - 2
09.05.2009 14:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) 8 - 8 F 2 - 2 -
25.04.2009 13:30 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 5 - 2 F 3 1 4 -
 
2008 - Jugendliga Play-off - TV Augsburg (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
01.08.2008 18:30 TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 4 - 4 F - - - -
31.07.2008 18:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 3 - 4 F - - - -
26.07.2008 14:30 Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 3 - 4 F - - - -
23.07.2008 17:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) 6 - 5 F - - - -
 
2008 - Jugendliga - TV Augsburg (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
05.07.2008 16:30 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 0 - 15 F - 1 1 -
25.06.2008 17:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) 5 - 9 F - - - -
15.06.2008 14:00 TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 3 - 1 F - - - -
01.06.2008 13:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 7 - 2 F - - - -
25.05.2008 14:30 IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 4 - 4 F - - - -
24.05.2008 13:30 Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 3 - 2 F - - - -
11.05.2008 13:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 15 - 2 F - 1 1 -