Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Robin Kammerer

Deggendorf Pflanz 2
#31
Position: Torwart
2019 - Landesliga Nord - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
28.07.2019 17:30 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - TG Bamberg / Erlangen 8 - 10 G - - - -
30.06.2019 17:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 14 - 19 G - - - -
01.06.2019 18:00 Pleystein Piranhas - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 27 - 8 G - - - -
23.03.2019 18:00 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 10 - 4 G - - - -
 
2017 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
03.06.2017 16:00 IHC Atting Wölfe - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 56 - 1 G - - - -
 
2017 - Landesliga Nord - Deggendorf Pflanz 3 Erg.   T A P StrMin
21.05.2017 11:30 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Deggendorf Pflanz 3 8 - 2 G - - - -
22.04.2017 13:30 Deggendorf Pflanz 3 - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 0 - 8 F - - - -
08.04.2017 15:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 3 - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 9 - 5 F - - - 2
02.04.2017 15:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 3 5 - 8 F - - - 2
 
2016 - Landesliga Nord - Deggendorf Pflanz 3 Erg.   T A P StrMin
03.09.2016 14:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 3 - TSV Bernhardswald 8 - 17 G - - - -
24.07.2016 18:30 Deggendorf Pflanz 3 - Pleystein Piranhas 0 - 21 G - - - -
03.07.2016 18:30 Deggendorf Pflanz 3 - TSV Bernhardswald 3 - 18 G - - - -
02.07.2016 13:45 Deggendorf Pflanz 3 - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 5 - 9 G - 1 1 -
19.06.2016 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 3 8 - 7 G - - - -
11.06.2016 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 3 - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 3 - 10 G - - - -
04.06.2016 12:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Deggendorf Pflanz 3 10 - 0 G - - - -
29.05.2016 16:00 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - Deggendorf Pflanz 3 20 - 1 G - - - -
28.05.2016 17:00 Pleystein Piranhas - Deggendorf Pflanz 3 22 - 0 G - - - -
22.05.2016 15:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 3 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 1 - 4 G - - - -
05.05.2016 11:30 Deggendorf Pflanz 3 - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 4 - 11 G - - - -
01.05.2016 17:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 3 - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 6 - 9 G - - - -
 
2016 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
16.07.2016 18:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 19 - 5 G - 1 1 -
03.07.2016 16:30 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 6 - 21 G - - - 2
12.06.2016 16:30 Buffalos Straubing - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 13 - 6 G - - - -
 
2010 - Jugendliga Nord - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
04.07.2010 11:30 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) 4 - 8 F - - - -
19.06.2010 15:30 TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 7 - 1 F - - - -
13.06.2010 11:00 Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 15 - 0 F - - - 2
03.06.2010 13:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 2 - 6 F - - - -
29.05.2010 12:30 IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 10 - 2 F - - - -
13.05.2010 15:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) 1 - 10 F - - - -
01.05.2010 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 4 - 9 F - - - -
 
2009 - Jugendliga - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
04.07.2009 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 4 - 1 F - - - -
28.06.2009 16:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 17 - 1 F - - - -
20.06.2009 14:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 11 - 0 F - - - -
13.06.2009 13:00 Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 26 - 1 F - - - 2
06.06.2009 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 3 - 14 F - - - -
24.05.2009 15:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 1 - 12 F - - - -
21.05.2009 13:30 TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 17 - 2 F - - - -
10.05.2009 16:00 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 13 - 1 F - - - -
26.04.2009 13:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 1 - 17 F - - - -
25.04.2009 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) 1 - 14 F - - - -
 
2008 - Jugendliga - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
05.07.2008 16:30 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 0 - 15 G - - - -
29.06.2008 13:30 TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 15 - 0 G - - - -
14.06.2008 16:30 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 1 - 7 G - - - -
31.05.2008 15:15 Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 11 - 0 G - - - -
22.05.2008 16:30 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 1 - 9 G - - - -
17.05.2008 12:30 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) 2 - 8 G - - - -
 
2007 - Jugendliga - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
12.05.2007 16:30 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) 5 - 6 G - - - -
05.05.2007 16:30 IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 10 - 0 G - - - -
 
2006 - Schülerliga 4.Turnier - Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) Erg.   T A P StrMin
30.07.2006 16:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs (Schüler) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 9 - 0 F - - - -
30.07.2006 15:00 TSV Bernhardswald (Schüler) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 10 - 0 F - - - -
30.07.2006 14:00 EV Bad Wörishofen Tigers (Schüler) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 11 - 0 F - - - -
30.07.2006 13:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) - Königsbrunn Känguruhs (Schüler) 1 - 7 F - - - 2
30.07.2006 12:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) - TSV Bernhardswald (Schüler) 0 - 9 F - - - -
30.07.2006 11:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) - EV Bad Wörishofen Tigers (Schüler) 0 - 7 F - - - -
 
2006 - Schülerliga 3.Turnier - Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) Erg.   T A P StrMin
23.07.2006 16:25 Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) - TSV Bernhardswald (Schüler) 0 - 10 F - - - -
23.07.2006 15:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) - Königsbrunn Känguruhs (Schüler) 0 - 10 F - - - -
23.07.2006 14:25 EV Bad Wörishofen Tigers (Schüler) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 6 - 1 F - - - -
23.07.2006 13:25 TSV Bernhardswald (Schüler) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 11 - 0 F - - - -
23.07.2006 12:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs (Schüler) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 9 - 0 F - - - -
23.07.2006 11:25 Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) - EV Bad Wörishofen Tigers (Schüler) 0 - 9 F - - - -
 
2006 - Schülerliga 2.Turnier - Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) Erg.   T A P StrMin
08.07.2006 18:25 Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) - TSV Bernhardswald (Schüler) 0 - 12 F - - - -
08.07.2006 17:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) - EV Bad Wörishofen Tigers (Schüler) 0 - 8 F - - - -
08.07.2006 16:25 Königsbrunn Känguruhs (Schüler) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 4 - 0 F - - - -
08.07.2006 15:25 TSV Bernhardswald (Schüler) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 4 - 0 F - - - -
08.07.2006 14:00 EV Bad Wörishofen Tigers (Schüler) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 6 - 0 F - - - -
08.07.2006 13:25 Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) - Königsbrunn Känguruhs (Schüler) 0 - 10 F - - - -
 
2006 - Schülerliga 1.Turnier - Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) Erg.   T A P StrMin
24.06.2006 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) - TSV Bernhardswald (Schüler) 0 - 16 F - - - -
24.06.2006 15:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) - EV Bad Wörishofen Tigers (Schüler) 1 - 7 F 1 - 1 -
24.06.2006 13:00 TSV Bernhardswald (Schüler) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 16 - 0 F - - - -
24.06.2006 12:00 EV Bad Wörishofen Tigers (Schüler) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 14 - 0 F - - - -