Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Florian Späth

TV Augsburg 2
#72
Position: Feldspieler
2019 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
21.07.2019 18:30 TV Augsburg 2 - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 11 - 7 C 2 1 3 2
09.06.2019 17:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TV Augsburg 2 6 - 14 A 2 2 4 2
18.05.2019 16:00 Schwabach Blue Lions - TV Augsburg 2 6 - 16 F 3 2 5 6
07.04.2019 13:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Schwabach Blue Lions 24 - 1 A 4 2 6 -
17.03.2019 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 14 - 1 F 3 2 5 -
 
2018 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
21.07.2018 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 9 - 11 A 2 - 2 -
15.07.2018 10:30 Nürnberg Knights - TV Augsburg 2 4 - 5 A 1 2 3 -
21.04.2018 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 9 - 3 A 1 2 3 2
 
2017 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
23.09.2017 17:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TV Augsburg 2 0 - 25 A 2 - 2 2
16.09.2017 17:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 11 - 1 A 2 - 2 -
15.07.2017 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 15 - 4 F 3 3 6 2
08.07.2017 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - IHC Atting Wölfe 8 - 9 A 4 2 6 2
01.07.2017 15:30 TV Augsburg 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 13 - 2 F 4 2 6 -
10.06.2017 16:00 Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf - TV Augsburg 2 8 - 9 F 3 2 5 -
27.05.2017 14:00 Buffalos Straubing - TV Augsburg 2 9 - 12 F 1 4 5 2
09.04.2017 16:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Buffalos Straubing 15 - 6 F 5 2 7 -
 
2016 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
07.08.2016 17:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - TV Augsburg 2 2 - 15 A 2 2 4 -
18.06.2016 17:15 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 - TV Augsburg 2 5 - 13 F 1 2 3 2
08.05.2016 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 20 - 7 F 7 1 8 -
06.05.2016 20:00 Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf - TV Augsburg 2 7 - 3 F - - - 2
16.04.2016 19:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Buffalos Straubing 13 - 1 A 2 1 3 -
 
2012 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
15.07.2012 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz - TV Augsburg 2 5 - 9 F 1 2 3 10
24.06.2012 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 10 - 3 F 3 1 4 -
16.06.2012 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 2 15 - 6 F 4 3 7 4
10.06.2012 17:30 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords - TV Augsburg 2 7 - 8 F 1 - 1 2
07.06.2012 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Dillingen Stingrays 9 - 6 F 3 1 4 -
26.05.2012 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 5 - 5 F 2 - 2 -
05.05.2012 15:30 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 - TV Augsburg 2 2 - 9 F 2 2 4 2
01.05.2012 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 12 - 4 F 1 2 3 -
29.04.2012 15:30 TV Augsburg 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 5 - 7 F 1 1 2 6
 
2011 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Skater Union Augsburg Erg.   T A P StrMin
05.06.2011 18:00 Skater Union Augsburg - TSV Bernhardswald 2 6 - 1 F - - - 2
28.05.2011 18:00 Pleystein Piranhas - Skater Union Augsburg 9 - 6 F - 1 1 2
17.04.2011 16:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Skater Union Augsburg 2 - 5 F 1 1 2 -
 
2009 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
07.06.2009 19:00 Skater Union Augsburg - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 4 - 14 F - - - -
21.05.2009 15:15 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 - TV Augsburg 2 6 - 5 F - 1 1 -
10.05.2009 14:30 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 5 - 2 F 1 1 2 -
02.05.2009 19:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 17 - 3 F - - - -
26.04.2009 14:30 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 13 - 7 F 2 3 5 -
 
2008 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
26.04.2008 15:30 TV Augsburg 2 - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 15 - 4 F 1 - 1 4