Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Sebastian Dumann

Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks
#58
Position: Feldspieler
2017 - Landesliga Süd - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks Erg.   T A P StrMin
21.05.2017 18:00 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - Turmfalken Neubeuern 4 - 7 F - - - 4
30.04.2017 18:30 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - Skater Union Augsburg 6 - 5 F - 1 1 2
 
2016 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks Erg.   T A P StrMin
17.09.2016 18:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 40 - 11 F 1 2 3 2
10.09.2016 16:30 Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 5 - 22 F 2 - 2 2
04.06.2016 20:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 8 - 4 F - - - 2
24.04.2016 16:30 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 14 - 1 F - - - -
 
2015 - Landesliga Nord - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks Erg.   T A P StrMin
01.08.2015 11:00 Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 5 - 2 F - 1 1 -
26.07.2015 17:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 10 - 6 F 1 - 1 -
18.07.2015 15:00 Nürnberg Knights 2 - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 0 - 8 F 2 - 2 -
20.06.2015 14:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 10 - 0 F 2 1 3 -
14.06.2015 16:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks 7 - 2 F - - - 2
30.05.2015 18:00 Pleystein Piranhas 2 - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 6 - 4 F - - - 2
24.05.2015 15:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - TSV Bernhardswald 4 - 3 F - - - -
10.05.2015 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 2 - 4 F - - - -
03.05.2015 17:30 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Pleystein Piranhas 2 6 - 3 F 3 1 4 -
 
2015 - Landesliga Süd - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks Erg.   T A P StrMin
20.06.2015 18:30 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - TV Augsburg 3 7 - 2 F 1 - 1 -
14.06.2015 18:00 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 9 - 4 F 1 - 1 -
07.06.2015 17:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 9 - 5 F 1 - 1 -
31.05.2015 18:00 Skater Union Augsburg - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 4 - 6 F - - - -
16.05.2015 18:15 VfR Angerlohe München - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 3 - 11 F - 1 1 2
 
2014 - Juniorenliga - Ingolstadt (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
27.07.2014 14:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 9 - 8 C 1 1 2 2
28.06.2014 15:00 Nürnberg Knights (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 4 - 9 A 2 1 3 2
21.06.2014 15:30 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 15 - 4 F - - - 4
19.06.2014 15:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) 8 - 3 A 1 2 3 -
14.06.2014 14:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 4 - 11 A 1 1 2 -
01.06.2014 17:30 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - Nürnberg Knights (Junioren) 7 - 1 A - 1 1 2
04.05.2014 15:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 8 - 10 F 3 - 3 2
01.05.2014 14:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 14 - 3 A 3 - 3 2
 
2014 - Landesliga Süd - Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys Erg.   T A P StrMin
20.07.2014 14:00 Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf - Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys 19 - 0 F - - - -
 
2014 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks Erg.   T A P StrMin
08.06.2014 20:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - TSV Bernhardswald 1 - 2 A - - - -
 
2014 - Landesliga Nord - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks Erg.   T A P StrMin
18.05.2014 13:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 2 - 8 F - - - -
04.05.2014 17:30 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Pleystein Piranhas 2 12 - 2 F 1 1 2 -
27.04.2014 17:30 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks 6 - 5 F - - - -
20.04.2014 16:00 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 7 - 5 F 3 - 3 2
 
2013 - Juniorenliga Play-off - Ingolstadt (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
21.07.2013 16:30 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 5 - 11 F - 1 1 35
20.07.2013 13:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 19 - 3 C - 1 1 -
14.07.2013 12:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 19 - 1 C - 1 1 -
07.07.2013 14:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 3 - 11 F - 1 1 2
 
2013 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks Erg.   T A P StrMin
14.07.2013 19:00 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 15 - 0 F - - - -
 
2013 - Landesliga Süd - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks Erg.   T A P StrMin
07.07.2013 16:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 14 - 12 A - - - -
23.06.2013 14:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 2 - 6 C - - - -
01.06.2013 17:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 16 - 3 F - 1 1 -
11.05.2013 16:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 5 - 8 C - 1 1 -
04.05.2013 16:00 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 14 - 1 A 1 - 1 -
28.04.2013 16:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Skater Union Augsburg 8 - 3 A - 1 1 -
 
2013 - Juniorenliga - Ingolstadt (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
06.07.2013 16:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 2 - 20 C 1 - 1 -
29.06.2013 12:30 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 9 - 0 A - - - -
11.05.2013 14:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 4 - 8 C 1 1 2 2
09.05.2013 14:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 5 - 2 A - 1 1 -
28.04.2013 14:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 3 - 7 F 2 - 2 -
 
2012 - Juniorenliga - Ingolstadt (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
08.07.2012 11:30 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 6 - 2 F - 1 1 2
30.06.2012 16:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - Dillingen Stingrays (Junioren) 21 - 1 F 1 - 1 -
16.06.2012 14:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 9 - 4 F 1 - 1 -
10.06.2012 14:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 0 - 8 F - - - -
05.05.2012 14:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 5 - 11 F - - - 2
28.04.2012 15:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 15 - 4 F - - - -
 
2011 - Juniorenliga - Ingolstadt (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
03.07.2011 13:00 TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 10 - 6 F - - - -
 
2011 - Jugendliga Süd - Ingolstadt (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
05.06.2011 14:30 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 (Jugend) 4 - 10 C - - - -
02.06.2011 14:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 6 - 5 C - - - 2
21.05.2011 12:30 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 7 - 2 A 1 - 1 2
15.05.2011 14:30 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 7 - 10 A 1 - 1 -
07.05.2011 16:30 Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 14 - 2 F 1 - 1 -
01.05.2011 14:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 12 - 3 F - - - 5
 
2010 - Jugendliga Süd - Ingolstadt (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
27.06.2010 13:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 8 - 8 F 1 1 2 -
12.06.2010 11:30 TG SU Augsburg-Königsbrunn (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 8 - 2 F - - - -
15.05.2010 14:30 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 (Jugend) 13 - 5 F 1 - 1 -
09.05.2010 14:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 2 - 3 F 1 - 1 -
25.04.2010 13:00 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 2 - 5 F 1 - 1 -
 
2009 - Jugendliga - Ingolstadt (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
04.07.2009 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 4 - 1 F - - - -
27.06.2009 13:00 Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 14 - 1 F - - - -
20.06.2009 18:00 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) 0 - 15 F - - - -
21.05.2009 14:00 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 1 - 12 F - - - -
16.05.2009 14:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 8 - 3 F - - - -
10.05.2009 16:00 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 13 - 1 F - - - -
03.05.2009 16:00 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 4 - 18 F - - - -
25.04.2009 16:00 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 4 - 13 F 1 - 1 2