Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Jakob Weber

Crocodiles Donaustauf
#24
Position: Feldspieler
2019 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Crocodiles Donaustauf Erg.   T A P StrMin
09.06.2019 17:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TV Augsburg 2 6 - 14 F 2 2 4 -
12.05.2019 14:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Schwabach Blue Lions 13 - 11 F 1 6 7 2
 
2018 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Crocodiles Donaustauf Erg.   T A P StrMin
24.06.2018 18:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Pleystein Piranhas 8 - 9 F 3 1 4 -
17.06.2018 14:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TSV Bernhardswald 19 - 3 F 3 1 4 -
31.05.2018 15:00 Buffalos Straubing - Crocodiles Donaustauf 8 - 12 F 2 7 9 -
28.04.2018 18:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Buffalos Straubing 10 - 5 F 3 - 3 2
 
2017 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Crocodiles Donaustauf Erg.   T A P StrMin
10.06.2017 16:00 Buffalos Straubing - Crocodiles Donaustauf 7 - 12 F 1 2 3 -
28.05.2017 17:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - IHC Atting Wölfe 7 - 14 F 2 - 2 2
14.05.2017 17:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Nürnberg Knights 15 - 4 F 2 1 3 -
07.05.2017 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - Crocodiles Donaustauf 11 - 7 F 1 1 2 -
 
2016 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Crocodiles Donaustauf Erg.   T A P StrMin
17.07.2016 16:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 15 - 10 F - 1 1 2
29.05.2016 18:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 7 - 9 F - - - -
 
2015 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Crocodiles Donaustauf Erg.   T A P StrMin
23.05.2015 16:30 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords - Crocodiles Donaustauf 3 - 2 F - - - -
10.05.2015 18:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 9 - 3 F 2 - 2 -
 
2014 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Crocodiles Donaustauf Erg.   T A P StrMin
12.07.2014 16:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TSV Bernhardswald 8 - 7 F - - - -
06.07.2014 17:30 Nürnberg Knights - Crocodiles Donaustauf 5 - 7 F - 1 1 -
29.06.2014 16:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TV Augsburg 2 3 - 2 F - 1 1 2
15.06.2014 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 13 - 2 F 1 2 3 10
07.06.2014 14:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Nürnberg Knights 11 - 3 F 2 3 5 -
 
2014 - Juniorenliga - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
12.07.2014 14:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 8 - 4 F 3 - 3 -
06.07.2014 15:00 Nürnberg Knights (Junioren) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) 2 - 6 F - - - -
29.06.2014 14:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 5 - 15 F - - - 10
15.06.2014 14:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 3 - 16 F - - - -
07.06.2014 12:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) - Nürnberg Knights (Junioren) 8 - 6 F 1 - 1 2
 
2012 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Crocodiles Donaustauf Erg.   T A P StrMin
01.07.2012 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Deggendorf Pflanz 9 - 3 F 2 - 2 -
30.06.2012 17:00 Dillingen Stingrays - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - 5 F 1 - 1 -
24.06.2012 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 15 - 8 F - 1 1 -
16.06.2012 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 30 - 2 F 1 5 6 -
20.05.2012 17:30 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 4 - 12 F - 2 2 2
17.05.2012 15:30 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 3 - 7 F - 1 1 -
29.04.2012 15:30 TV Augsburg 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 5 - 7 F 2 - 2 -
22.04.2012 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Dillingen Stingrays 14 - 4 F 1 1 2 2
 
2011 - Landesliga Play-off - Crocodiles Donaustauf Erg.   T A P StrMin
31.07.2011 14:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - SV Lohhof 13 - 0 F - - - 5
30.07.2011 13:00 SV Lohhof - Crocodiles Donaustauf 1 - 5 F - - - 2
17.07.2011 10:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Buffalos Straubing 10 - 4 F 1 - 1 2
15.07.2011 21:00 Buffalos Straubing - Crocodiles Donaustauf 5 - 2 F - - - 2
03.07.2011 14:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys 11 - 1 F 2 2 4 -
02.07.2011 17:30 Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys - Crocodiles Donaustauf 0 - 15 F 3 1 4 -
 
2011 - Landesliga Nord - Crocodiles Donaustauf Erg.   T A P StrMin
19.06.2011 18:00 Buffalos Straubing - Crocodiles Donaustauf 9 - 6 F - 1 1 4
05.06.2011 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Pleystein Piranhas 2 22 - 7 F 3 2 5 -
02.06.2011 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 2 19 - 0 F 1 2 3 -
28.05.2011 16:00 Pleystein Piranhas 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 3 - 10 F 1 1 2 2
22.05.2011 17:30 TSV Bernhardswald 3 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 1 - 14 F 2 - 2 -
01.05.2011 14:30 IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 3 - 18 F 1 1 2 2
17.04.2011 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TSV Bernhardswald 3 22 - 0 F 4 3 7 -
 
2011 - Jugendliga Süd - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
29.05.2011 14:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) - Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) 8 - 10 F 2 - 2 6
 
2010 - Jugendliga Süd - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
03.07.2010 11:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) - TG SU Augsburg-Königsbrunn (Jugend) 4 - 8 A 2 1 3 2
26.06.2010 13:30 TG SU Augsburg-Königsbrunn (Jugend) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 9 - 7 F 3 2 5 -
19.06.2010 10:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 (Jugend) 8 - 2 F 1 1 2 -
06.06.2010 14:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 9 - 7 F 5 - 5 2
03.06.2010 14:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 3 - 2 F - 1 1 -
29.05.2010 14:30 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 6 - 6 F 3 2 5 2
09.05.2010 14:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 2 - 3 A - - - 4
24.04.2010 14:00 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 (Jugend) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 2 - 5 F - - - 2
 
2010 - Landesliga Mitte - Crocodiles Donaustauf Erg.   T A P StrMin
20.06.2010 17:30 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 6 - 3 F - - - 2
30.05.2010 17:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 2 13 - 9 F 4 - 4 -
22.05.2010 15:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Dillingen Stingrays 2 9 - 6 F 1 1 2 -
15.05.2010 17:00 Dillingen Stingrays 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - 5 F - - - -
13.05.2010 18:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Crocodiles Donaustauf 11 - 3 F 1 1 2 -
02.05.2010 17:55 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 5 - 9 F - 1 1 -
25.04.2010 16:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 6 - 11 F 1 - 1 -
 
2009 - Juniorenliga Play-off - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
19.07.2009 16:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 3 - 13 F - - - -
12.07.2009 10:30 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) 12 - 3 F - - - -
04.07.2009 14:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) - Skater Union Augsburg (Junioren) 18 - 7 F 1 1 2 -
28.06.2009 16:00 Skater Union Augsburg (Junioren) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) 2 - 14 F - - - 2
 
2009 - Juniorenliga Nord - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
14.06.2009 14:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 7 - 9 F 1 - 1 2
07.06.2009 14:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 8 - 11 F 1 - 1 -
15.05.2009 17:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 14 - 4 F - - - 22
09.05.2009 12:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) 5 - 6 F - - - -
25.04.2009 14:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) 4 - 12 F - 1 1 -