Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Jakob Muschik

Nürnberg Knights
#59
Position: Feldspieler
2019 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Nürnberg Knights Erg.   T A P StrMin
23.06.2019 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Nürnberg Knights 15 - 10 F - - - -
19.05.2019 18:30 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Nürnberg Knights 10 - 5 F - - - -
11.05.2019 19:00 Nürnberg Knights - TV Augsburg 2 2 - 12 F - - - -
14.04.2019 11:00 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts - Nürnberg Knights 34 - 5 F - - - -
24.03.2019 18:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Nürnberg Knights 11 - 6 F - - - 2
 
2018 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Nürnberg Knights Erg.   T A P StrMin
29.07.2018 18:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Nürnberg Knights 13 - 4 G - - - -
21.04.2018 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - Crocodiles Donaustauf 6 - 5 F - - - 5
 
2016 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Nürnberg Knights Erg.   T A P StrMin
26.05.2016 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - Crocodiles Donaustauf 7 - 11 F - - - 2
21.05.2016 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - TV Augsburg 2 4 - 8 F - - - -
08.05.2016 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 2 - 8 F - - - 2
30.04.2016 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 5 - 3 F - - - 2
24.04.2016 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Nürnberg Knights 17 - 3 F - 1 1 2
17.04.2016 18:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Nürnberg Knights 10 - 9 F 1 - 1 2
 
2015 - Landesliga Nord - Nürnberg Knights 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
18.07.2015 15:00 Nürnberg Knights 2 - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 0 - 8 A - - - 7
04.07.2015 15:00 Nürnberg Knights 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 8 - 1 F - 2 2 -
28.06.2015 14:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Nürnberg Knights 2 11 - 1 F 1 - 1 4
13.06.2015 15:00 Nürnberg Knights 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 3 - 8 F 1 - 1 2
06.06.2015 17:00 Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots - Nürnberg Knights 2 12 - 3 F 1 - 1 12
04.06.2015 16:00 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks - Nürnberg Knights 2 4 - 3 G - - - -
25.05.2015 15:00 Nürnberg Knights 2 - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks 5 - 4 F - 1 1 2
24.05.2015 19:00 Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots - Nürnberg Knights 2 11 - 1 F - - - -
 
2014 - Juniorenliga - Nürnberg Knights (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
26.07.2014 15:00 Nürnberg Knights (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 6 - 10 F - 1 1 32
20.07.2014 15:00 Nürnberg Knights (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 6 - 12 F - - - 4
12.07.2014 16:30 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - Nürnberg Knights (Junioren) 12 - 3 F 1 - 1 -
06.07.2014 15:00 Nürnberg Knights (Junioren) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) 2 - 6 F - - - 7
28.06.2014 15:00 Nürnberg Knights (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 4 - 9 F - 1 1 2
22.06.2014 13:00 TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) - Nürnberg Knights (Junioren) 7 - 6 F - - - -
07.06.2014 12:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) - Nürnberg Knights (Junioren) 8 - 6 G - - - -
01.06.2014 17:30 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - Nürnberg Knights (Junioren) 7 - 1 G - - - -
17.05.2014 13:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - Nürnberg Knights (Junioren) 10 - 2 G - - - -
04.05.2014 13:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Nürnberg Knights (Junioren) 11 - 2 G - - - -