Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Johannes Wolf

Ingolstadt (Junioren)
#20
Position: Feldspieler
2018 - Juniorenliga Play-off - Ingolstadt (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
30.09.2018 18:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 15 - 1 F - - - 30
 
2018 - Juniorenliga - Ingolstadt (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
15.09.2018 15:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 12 - 1 F - - - -
29.07.2018 15:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 3 - 2 F - - - -
22.07.2018 13:30 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 3 - 7 F - - - 2
15.07.2018 17:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 5 - 8 F - - - -
08.07.2018 14:00 Schwabach United (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 1 - 19 F 2 - 2 -
01.07.2018 16:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) 3 - 2 F - - - 4
10.06.2018 14:00 Schwabach United (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 1 - 18 F - - - -
21.04.2018 13:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 19 - 0 F - - - -
 
2017 - Juniorenliga Play-off - Ingolstadt (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
01.10.2017 15:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 5 - 2 F - - - 2
 
2017 - Juniorenliga - Ingolstadt (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
23.09.2017 14:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 10 - 3 F - - - 2
17.09.2017 16:45 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 4 - 12 F - - - -
30.07.2017 18:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 6 - 5 F - - - 2
15.07.2017 16:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 5 - 6 F - - - -
08.07.2017 16:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) 0 - 1 F - - - 2
01.07.2017 15:30 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 7 - 1 F - - - 2
24.06.2017 16:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 6 - 8 F - - - -
25.05.2017 15:15 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 8 - 9 F - - - -
14.05.2017 15:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) 10 - 1 F - 1 1 -
07.05.2017 15:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 6 - 5 F - - - -
01.05.2017 15:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 5 - 4 F - - - -
23.04.2017 16:30 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 13 - 7 F - - - -
 
2016 - Jugendliga Play-off - Ingolstadt (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
09.10.2016 14:00 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 1 - 9 F - - - -
02.10.2016 12:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 9 - 4 F - - - -
 
2016 - Jugendliga - Ingolstadt (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
25.09.2016 13:45 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 8 - 1 F - - - 2
18.09.2016 13:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 3 - 4 F - - - -
11.09.2016 14:00 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 8 - 7 F 1 - 1 2
30.07.2016 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 7 - 5 F - - - 2
16.07.2016 13:45 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 11 - 1 F - - - -
10.07.2016 15:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 7 - 8 F - - - -
02.07.2016 15:30 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 1 - 6 F - - - -
26.06.2016 17:00 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 13 - 0 F - - - 2
18.06.2016 13:30 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 1 - 6 F - - - 2
12.06.2016 12:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 8 - 7 F - - - 2
04.06.2016 16:00 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 5 - 10 F - 1 1 -
14.05.2016 14:00 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 5 - 4 F - - - -
05.05.2016 14:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 12 - 2 F - - - -