Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Jugendliga Süd 2003

  Spieler Team Spiele Tore Assists Punkte
1. Benjamin Becherer EC Hornissen Augsburg (Jugend) 6 16 16 32
2. Ronny Zientek EC Hornissen Augsburg (Jugend) 6 21 8 29
3. Jerome Flaake EC Hornissen Augsburg (Jugend) 6 18 3 21
4. Andreas Motzer EC Hornissen Augsburg (Jugend) 6 13 6 19
5. Christian Stanglmaier EC Hornissen Augsburg (Jugend) 5 6 5 11
6. Christoph Schwarz TV 1860 Immenstadt Pirates (Jugend) 6 5 4 9
7. Dominik Bamberger TV 1860 Immenstadt Pirates (Jugend) 6 6 2 8
8. Lukas Linnartz TV 1860 Immenstadt Pirates (Jugend) 6 5 3 8
9. Markus Buser EC Hornissen Augsburg (Jugend) 5 3 5 8
10. Stefan Gläsel TV Augsburg 2 (Jugend) 5 4 2 6
Vasily Sharapa EC Hornissen Augsburg (Jugend) 3 4 2 6
12. Alexander Süß Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) 5 5 0 5
13. Denis Waibel TV 1860 Immenstadt Pirates (Jugend) 6 3 2 5
Sascha Hirschbolz EC Hornissen Augsburg (Jugend) 6 3 2 5
15. Tobias Beimel TV Augsburg 2 (Jugend) 5 2 3 5
16. Tobias Gläsel TV Augsburg 2 (Jugend) 4 4 0 4
17. Matthias Haber TV 1860 Immenstadt Pirates (Jugend) 6 3 1 4
Michael Göllner TV Augsburg 2 (Jugend) 5 3 1 4
Rene Zika TV Augsburg 2 (Jugend) 5 3 1 4
Thomas Köcheler TV 1860 Immenstadt Pirates (Jugend) 4 3 1 4
21. Maximilian Waldhier EC Hornissen Augsburg (Jugend) 5 1 3 4
22. Sebastian Blaha TV 1860 Immenstadt Pirates (Jugend) 6 3 0 3
23. Daniel Reiner EC Hornissen Augsburg (Jugend) 5 2 1 3
Stefan Süß Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) 5 2 1 3
25. Alexander Kuhn TV Augsburg 2 (Jugend) 5 0 3 3
26. Markus Stauß EC Hornissen Augsburg (Jugend) 4 2 0 2
Sebastian Kinader EC Hornissen Augsburg (Jugend) 6 2 0 2
28. Franz Kinader EC Hornissen Augsburg (Jugend) 5 1 1 2
Kathrin Rink TV 1860 Immenstadt Pirates (Jugend) 6 1 1 2
Maximilian Menschik EC Hornissen Augsburg (Jugend) 3 1 1 2
Rafael Somogyi TV Augsburg 2 (Jugend) 4 1 1 2
Stephan Hennig TV Augsburg 2 (Jugend) 5 1 1 2
33. Florian Wirth TV 1860 Immenstadt Pirates (Jugend) 3 0 2 2
34. Daniel Fünfer Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) 2 1 0 1
Florian Richter TV Augsburg 2 (Jugend) 4 1 0 1
Tobias Bohne TV 1860 Immenstadt Pirates (Jugend) 6 1 0 1
37. Angela Kohnle TV 1860 Immenstadt Pirates (Jugend) 5 0 1 1
Daniel Wetzler TV Augsburg 2 (Jugend) 4 0 1 1
Maximilian Alt EC Hornissen Augsburg (Jugend) 5 0 1 1
Michael Grimm EC Hornissen Augsburg (Jugend) 6 0 1 1
Peter Wagner Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) 4 0 1 1
42. Albert Boxler TV 1860 Immenstadt Pirates (Jugend) 5 0 0 0
Alexander Markgraf Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) 4 0 0 0
Andre Maier Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) 2 0 0 0
Andreas Fuchs TV Augsburg 2 (Jugend) 3 0 0 0
Bianca Blaha TV 1860 Immenstadt Pirates (Jugend) 5 0 0 0
Christopher Unzeitig TV 1860 Immenstadt Pirates (Jugend) 1 0 0 0
Denis Adebahr TV 1860 Immenstadt Pirates (Jugend) 6 0 0 0
Dominik Bistrich TV 1860 Immenstadt Pirates (Jugend) 3 0 0 0
Dominik Maier Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) 4 0 0 0
Julius Somogyi TV Augsburg 2 (Jugend) 4 0 0 0
Jürgen Klyuvak TV Augsburg 2 (Jugend) 2 0 0 0
Kevin Adebahr TV 1860 Immenstadt Pirates (Jugend) 4 0 0 0
Lukas Fettinger TV Augsburg 2 1 0 0 0
Manuel Dotterweich TV Augsburg 2 (Jugend) 3 0 0 0
Marco Bretschneier TV Augsburg 2 (Jugend) 4 0 0 0
Marcus Naumann TV 1860 Immenstadt Pirates (Jugend) 6 0 0 0
Markus Keller Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) 3 0 0 0
Markus Kring EC Hornissen Augsburg (Jugend) 6 0 0 0
Maximilian Althammer Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) 5 0 0 0
Maximilian Buchstab TV Augsburg 2 (Jugend) 4 0 0 0
Maximilian Vilniskis Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) 4 0 0 0
Patrik Hofmann Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) 5 0 0 0
Philip Stöckel Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) 5 0 0 0
Sebastian Gleich TV Augsburg 2 (Jugend) 4 0 0 0
Simon Scholz TV Augsburg 2 (Jugend) 1 0 0 0
Thomas Hofmann Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) 5 0 0 0
Thomas Jäger Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) 5 0 0 0
Tobias Füssel Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) 5 0 0 0
Uwe Linnebach Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) 5 0 0 0