Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Benjamin Becherer

TV Augsburg 2
#79
Position: Feldspieler
2021 - Regionalliga Südost - Gruppe B - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
11.07.2021 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 17 - 1 A 3 2 5 -
03.07.2021 18:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TV Augsburg 2 4 - 17 F 4 1 5 -
26.06.2021 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 13 - 4 A 3 - 3 2
20.06.2021 17:00 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 - TV Augsburg 2 9 - 11 C 3 5 8 2
 
2019 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost Play-off - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
22.09.2019 15:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TV Augsburg 2 12 - 18 F 5 2 7 2
14.09.2019 15:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 28 - 0 F 1 8 9 -
 
2019 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
21.07.2019 18:30 TV Augsburg 2 - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 11 - 7 F 1 - 1 -
23.06.2019 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Nürnberg Knights 15 - 10 F 2 - 2 -
22.06.2019 17:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - TV Augsburg 2 3 - 8 F - - - -
16.06.2019 14:00 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts - TV Augsburg 2 15 - 3 F - 1 1 -
09.06.2019 17:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TV Augsburg 2 6 - 14 F 1 1 2 -
18.05.2019 16:00 Schwabach Blue Lions - TV Augsburg 2 6 - 16 F 1 2 3 -
11.05.2019 19:00 Nürnberg Knights - TV Augsburg 2 2 - 12 F 2 1 3 2
07.04.2019 13:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Schwabach Blue Lions 24 - 1 F 2 4 6 -
17.03.2019 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 14 - 1 F 2 4 6 2
 
2018 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost Play-off - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
16.09.2018 12:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 42 - 2 F 3 6 9 -
01.09.2018 18:00 Pleystein Piranhas - TV Augsburg 2 5 - 17 F 2 1 3 -
18.08.2018 15:30 TSV Bernhardswald - TV Augsburg 2 3 - 10 F 2 - 2 -
11.08.2018 18:30 TV Augsburg 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 27 - 3 F 3 9 12 -
 
2018 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
21.07.2018 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 9 - 11 F 1 1 2 2
15.07.2018 10:30 Nürnberg Knights - TV Augsburg 2 4 - 5 F - - - -
08.07.2018 15:00 TSV Bernhardswald - TV Augsburg 2 9 - 6 F 1 - 1 2
16.06.2018 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Nürnberg Knights 11 - 10 F 1 2 3 -
10.06.2018 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Buffalos Straubing 18 - 6 F 1 3 4 -
02.06.2018 16:30 Buffalos Straubing - TV Augsburg 2 10 - 14 F 4 2 6 -
19.05.2018 18:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TV Augsburg 2 1 - 13 F - - - -
28.04.2018 17:00 Pleystein Piranhas - TV Augsburg 2 13 - 7 F - 3 3 -
21.04.2018 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 9 - 3 F 2 1 3 -
07.04.2018 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 18 - 3 F 1 6 7 -
 
2017 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
23.09.2017 17:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TV Augsburg 2 0 - 25 F 2 3 5 -
16.09.2017 17:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 11 - 1 F 3 2 5 -
15.07.2017 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 15 - 4 F 1 4 5 2
08.07.2017 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - IHC Atting Wölfe 8 - 9 F 1 2 3 -
01.07.2017 15:30 TV Augsburg 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 13 - 2 F 2 4 6 -
24.06.2017 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - TV Augsburg 2 4 - 12 F 6 - 6 -
10.06.2017 16:00 Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf - TV Augsburg 2 8 - 9 F 3 2 5 -
05.06.2017 15:00 IHC Atting Wölfe - TV Augsburg 2 23 - 3 F 2 1 3 2
03.06.2017 17:00 Pleystein Piranhas - TV Augsburg 2 7 - 1 F - 1 1 -
27.05.2017 14:00 Buffalos Straubing - TV Augsburg 2 9 - 12 F 3 1 4 -
20.05.2017 14:30 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - TV Augsburg 2 3 - 16 F 3 2 5 -
14.05.2017 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 8 - 11 F 1 - 1 4
23.04.2017 16:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Nürnberg Knights 10 - 2 F 3 1 4 -
09.04.2017 16:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Buffalos Straubing 15 - 6 F - 7 7 4
 
2016 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
25.09.2016 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Turmfalken Neubeuern 11 - 8 F 5 2 7 2
18.09.2016 17:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TV Augsburg 2 7 - 11 F 2 1 3 -
07.08.2016 17:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - TV Augsburg 2 2 - 15 F 4 2 6 -
31.07.2016 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 18 - 1 F 2 6 8 -
10.07.2016 13:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 9 - 10 F 2 - 2 4
02.07.2016 18:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern - TV Augsburg 2 3 - 8 F 4 1 5 -
25.06.2016 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 11 - 9 F - 5 5 -
18.06.2016 17:15 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 - TV Augsburg 2 5 - 13 F 4 4 8 -
12.06.2016 18:30 TV Augsburg 2 - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 6 - 9 F 3 - 3 -
22.05.2016 14:30 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - TV Augsburg 2 6 - 3 F - 1 1 2
21.05.2016 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - TV Augsburg 2 4 - 8 F 3 - 3 -
08.05.2016 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 20 - 7 F - 3 3 -
06.05.2016 20:00 Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf - TV Augsburg 2 7 - 3 F 1 - 1 -
24.04.2016 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Nürnberg Knights 17 - 3 F 2 5 7 2
16.04.2016 19:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Buffalos Straubing 13 - 1 F 3 3 6 -
 
2011 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Skater Union Augsburg Erg.   T A P StrMin
19.06.2011 17:30 Dillingen Stingrays - Skater Union Augsburg 9 - 9 F 1 2 3 -
05.06.2011 18:00 Skater Union Augsburg - TSV Bernhardswald 2 6 - 1 F 4 - 4 -
28.05.2011 18:00 Pleystein Piranhas - Skater Union Augsburg 9 - 6 F 2 1 3 -
22.05.2011 18:30 Skater Union Augsburg - Dillingen Stingrays 8 - 4 F 2 2 4 -
15.05.2011 15:30 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - Skater Union Augsburg 0 - 4 F 3 - 3 4
08.05.2011 18:15 Skater Union Augsburg - EC Höchstadt Gaylords 4 - 4 F 1 - 1 -
17.04.2011 16:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Skater Union Augsburg 2 - 5 F - - - -
 
2010 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost Play-off - Skater Union Augsburg Erg.   T A P StrMin
11.07.2010 15:00 Skater Union Augsburg - EC Höchstadt Gaylords 1 - 12 F - - - 2
10.07.2010 13:00 EC Höchstadt Gaylords - Skater Union Augsburg 7 - 6 F 2 3 5 -
 
2010 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Skater Union Augsburg Erg.   T A P StrMin
04.07.2010 17:00 Dillingen Stingrays - Skater Union Augsburg 2 - 8 F 2 1 3 4
26.06.2010 17:00 Skater Union Augsburg - EC Höchstadt Gaylords 11 - 1 F 4 1 5 -
19.06.2010 18:00 EC Höchstadt Gaylords - Skater Union Augsburg 9 - 6 F 2 2 4 -
12.06.2010 17:00 Skater Union Augsburg - Dillingen Stingrays 12 - 3 F 4 2 6 -
05.06.2010 15:00 Pleystein Piranhas - Skater Union Augsburg 15 - 6 F 2 - 2 2
29.05.2010 17:00 Skater Union Augsburg - TV Augsburg 2 9 - 4 F 3 2 5 -
15.05.2010 17:00 Skater Union Augsburg - Pleystein Piranhas 6 - 3 F 3 - 3 2
08.05.2010 18:00 Skater Union Augsburg - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 10 - 6 F 3 - 3 -
01.05.2010 18:00 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 - Skater Union Augsburg 5 - 13 F 3 - 3 -
24.04.2010 16:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Skater Union Augsburg 8 - 10 F 3 1 4 -
 
2009 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost Play-off - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
12.07.2009 15:00 Pleystein Piranhas - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 10 - 0 C - - - -
11.07.2009 17:00 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 4 - 7 F 1 1 2 14
 
2009 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
04.07.2009 18:00 EC Höchstadt Gaylords - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 8 - 6 F 1 1 2 -
27.06.2009 15:00 Pleystein Piranhas - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 15 - 6 F 1 - 1 6
20.06.2009 14:30 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 - EC Höchstadt Gaylords 11 - 7 F 3 1 4 -
14.06.2009 14:30 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 - Skater Union Augsburg 12 - 2 F 2 2 4 -
07.06.2009 19:00 Skater Union Augsburg - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 4 - 14 F 4 3 7 -
21.05.2009 15:15 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 - TV Augsburg 2 6 - 5 F 3 1 4 -
16.05.2009 16:00 TV Augsburg 2 - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 11 - 9 A 1 3 4 2
10.05.2009 14:30 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 5 - 2 F 1 - 1 -
02.05.2009 19:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 17 - 3 A 1 - 1 -
26.04.2009 14:30 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 13 - 7 F 1 - 1 -
 
2003 - Jugendliga Endtunier - EC Hornissen Augsburg (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
20.07.2003 17:50 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - EC Hornissen Augsburg (Jugend) 6 - 2 C - - - -
20.07.2003 15:30 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - EC Hornissen Augsburg (Jugend) 0 - 5 C 2 - 2 -
20.07.2003 12:50 TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) - EC Hornissen Augsburg (Jugend) 0 - 6 C 1 1 2 -
 
2003 - Jugendliga Süd - EC Hornissen Augsburg (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
12.07.2003 16:30 Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) - EC Hornissen Augsburg (Jugend) 0 - 26 C 2 6 8 -
05.07.2003 15:00 EC Hornissen Augsburg (Jugend) - TV 1860 Immenstadt Pirates (Jugend) 11 - 1 C 3 1 4 5
28.06.2003 16:00 EC Hornissen Augsburg (Jugend) - TV Augsburg 2 (Jugend) 13 - 0 C 1 3 4 -
06.06.2003 17:00 TV Augsburg 2 (Jugend) - EC Hornissen Augsburg (Jugend) 1 - 15 C 4 4 8 6
11.05.2003 14:00 TV 1860 Immenstadt Pirates (Jugend) - EC Hornissen Augsburg (Jugend) 2 - 9 C 3 1 4 -
26.04.2003 15:00 EC Hornissen Augsburg (Jugend) - Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) 19 - 2 C 3 1 4 -