Landesliga Mitte 2013
Deggendorf Pflanz 2 | 13 : 1 | VfR Angerlohe München | ||
(8 : 0 , 4 : 0 , 1 : 1 ) |
Deggendorf - Eisstadion
Eingeteilte Schiedsrichter:
Schiedsrichter 1: ***** (Crocodiles Donaustauf e.V.)
Schiedsrichter 2: *****
Goalies
# | Spieler | 1. | 2. | 3. | # | Spieler | 1. | 2. | 3. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | 1 | Christoph Werner | x | x | x | G | 1 | Fedor Bergmann | x | x | x | |||
G | 11 | Christoph Burzelener | x | x |
Spieler
# | Spieler | T | A | S | # | Spieler | T | A | S | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 10 | Tobias Rittel | 3 | 1 | - | C | 5 | Daniel Borsutzky | - | - | - | |||
A | 19 | Alexander Herrler | 1 | - | - | A | 17 | Josef Biba | - | - | - | |||
G | 1 | Christoph Werner | - | - | - | G | 1 | Fedor Bergmann | - | - | - | |||
G | 11 | Christoph Burzelener | - | - | - | |||||||||
F | 4 | Martin Dengler | 1 | 1 | - | F | 2 | Timon Ewert | - | - | - | |||
F | 6 | Alexander Hutterer | 1 | 1 | - | F | 3 | Michael Waite | - | - | 2 | |||
F | 8 | Arthur Platonow | 2 | 1 | - | F | 4 | Jens Müller | 1 | - | - | |||
F | 18 | Daniel Huber | 1 | - | 2 | F | 7 | Jan Reize | - | 1 | - | |||
F | 23 | Maximilian Aigner | - | 1 | - | F | 8 | Susanne Jacoby | - | - | - | |||
F | 25 | Dominik Steer | 2 | 2 | - | F | 9 | Rene Sprenger | - | - | 4 | |||
F | 34 | Robin Van der Neut | - | - | - | F | 10 | Olivier Roche | - | - | - | |||
F | 64 | Kathrin Bauer | - | - | 2 | F | 15 | Stefan Schrammel | - | - | - | |||
F | 87 | Matthias Schmerbeck | 1 | 3 | - | F | 21 | Heiko Krumm | - | - | - | |||
F | 92 | Andreas Listl | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
F | 95 | Leopold Bamann | 1 | 1 | - |
Tore
Torschütze | Zeit | Assist | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
#6 Alexander Hutterer | 1:0 | 05:24 | #87 Matthias Schmerbeck | ||
#18 Daniel Huber | 2:0 | 06:54 | #95 Leopold Bamann | ||
#8 Arthur Platonow | 3:0 | 07:59 | #4 Martin Dengler | ||
#10 Tobias Rittel | 4:0 | 09:01 | #23 Maximilian Aigner | ||
#25 Dominik Steer | 5:0 | 13:25 | #6 Alexander Hutterer | ||
#10 Tobias Rittel | 6:0 | 15:10 | #87 Matthias Schmerbeck | ||
#4 Martin Dengler | 7:0 | 17:00 | #8 Arthur Platonow | ||
#25 Dominik Steer | 8:0 | 19:17 | |||
#19 Alexander Herrler | 9:0 | 21:53 | #25 Dominik Steer | ||
#95 Leopold Bamann | 10:0 | 22:18 | #92 Andreas Listl | ||
#87 Matthias Schmerbeck | 11:0 | 23:31 | #10 Tobias Rittel | ||
#10 Tobias Rittel | 12:0 | 39:35 | #87 Matthias Schmerbeck | ||
#4 Jens Müller | 12:1 | 44:21 | #7 Jan Reize | ||
#8 Arthur Platonow | 13:1 | 48:28 | #25 Dominik Steer |
Strafen
Spieler | Dauer | Zeit | Strafe | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
#3 Michael Waite | 2 | 16:15 | Behinderung (A) | ||
#9 Rene Sprenger | 2 | 20:39 | Halten (E) | ||
#64 Kathrin Bauer | 2 | 32:37 | Halten (E) | ||
#9 Rene Sprenger | 2 | 39:15 | Halten (E) | ||
#18 Daniel Huber | 2 | 51:11 | Beinstellen (H) |