Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Daniel Huber

Deggendorf Pflanz
#18
Position: Feldspieler
2015 - Oberliga - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
28.06.2015 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Schwabach Blue Lions 13 - 8 F 7 1 8 2
20.06.2015 17:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 4 - 10 F - - - -
14.06.2015 16:30 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 10 - 11 F 2 1 3 2
04.06.2015 14:00 Schwabach Blue Lions - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 22 - 2 A 1 - 1 -
30.05.2015 14:00 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 6 - 4 F - 2 2 -
16.05.2015 16:00 Pleystein Piranhas - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 27 - 6 F 3 - 3 12
 
2014 - Landesliga Nord - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
13.07.2014 12:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks 8 - 6 F 2 - 2 2
05.07.2014 20:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - VfR Angerlohe München 9 - 3 F 1 2 3 -
29.06.2014 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 10 - 3 F 1 - 1 2
21.06.2014 14:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 2 22 - 3 F 3 2 5 -
 
2013 - Landesliga Endturnier - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
28.07.2013 17:05 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 3 - 0 F - - - -
28.07.2013 15:55 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 4 - 7 F - 1 1 -
28.07.2013 14:10 Nürnberg Knights - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 3 - 1 F 1 - 1 -
28.07.2013 11:15 TSG Augsburg Giants - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 8 - 0 F - - - -
28.07.2013 10:05 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Dillingen Stingrays 2 5 - 2 F 1 1 2 -
 
2013 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Deggendorf Pflanz Erg.   T A P StrMin
20.07.2013 16:00 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords - Deggendorf Pflanz 6 - 5 F - - - 2
13.07.2013 18:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Deggendorf Pflanz 4 - 8 F - - - -
26.05.2013 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz - Turmfalken Neubeuern 7 - 3 F - - - -
20.04.2013 15:30 TV Augsburg 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 7 - 3 F - - - -
 
2013 - Landesliga Mitte - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
13.07.2013 16:00 Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 6 - 10 C 3 - 3 8
07.07.2013 12:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 8 - 6 A - 2 2 5
29.06.2013 17:00 Dillingen Stingrays 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 5 - 9 A 4 1 5 4
22.06.2013 18:45 VfR Angerlohe München - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 4 - 5 A 2 1 3 -
15.06.2013 20:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - VfR Angerlohe München 13 - 1 F 1 - 1 2
02.06.2013 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Dillingen Stingrays 2 6 - 4 A 2 1 3 2
20.05.2013 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 9 - 3 A - 1 1 5
20.04.2013 13:30 TV Augsburg 3 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 6 - 2 C 1 - 1 2
 
2012 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Deggendorf Pflanz Erg.   T A P StrMin
22.07.2012 19:00 Deggendorf Pflanz - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 11 - 3 F - - - -
15.07.2012 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz - TV Augsburg 2 5 - 9 F 1 - 1 -
13.07.2012 20:00 Deggendorf Pflanz - Crocodiles Donaustauf 4 - 6 F - - - -
07.07.2012 17:30 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords - Deggendorf Pflanz 17 - 4 F - - - -
06.07.2012 20:00 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 6 - 7 F - 1 1 2
01.07.2012 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Deggendorf Pflanz 9 - 3 F - - - -
24.06.2012 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 10 - 3 F 1 - 1 2
16.06.2012 17:00 Dillingen Stingrays - Deggendorf Pflanz 10 - 6 F 1 - 1 -
06.05.2012 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz - Dillingen Stingrays 6 - 3 F - - - -
 
2012 - Landesliga Mitte - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
17.05.2012 20:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - SV Lohhof 9 - 8 F 2 - 2 8
12.05.2012 20:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Skater Union Augsburg 2 6 - 2 F 1 2 3 2
06.05.2012 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Dillingen Stingrays 2 9 - 7 F 2 2 4 -
29.04.2012 19:00 Skater Union Augsburg 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 6 - 5 F 1 - 1 2
 
2011 - Landesliga Mitte - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
02.06.2011 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 6 - 3 F - - - -
17.04.2011 18:30 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Dillingen Stingrays 2 6 - 1 F - - - -
 
2010 - Juniorenliga Nord - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
19.06.2010 16:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 19 - 4 A 1 3 4 -
13.06.2010 14:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 17 - 7 F 4 1 5 2
03.06.2010 11:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 1 - 13 F - - - -
02.05.2010 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 3 - 13 F 1 1 2 2
25.04.2010 14:30 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 8 - 13 F 8 2 10 -
 
2010 - Landesliga Ost - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
03.06.2010 17:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 2 1 - 8 F 1 - 1 -
29.05.2010 19:00 Buffalos Straubing - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 12 - 2 F - 1 1 -
16.05.2010 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Buffalos Straubing 7 - 8 F 1 1 2 4
01.05.2010 14:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - EHC Geltolfing 5 - 9 F 1 1 2 -
24.04.2010 20:00 EHC Geltolfing - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 10 - 5 F 2 1 3 -
 
2009 - Juniorenliga Play-off - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
17.07.2009 18:00 TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 7 - 2 F - - - 2
10.07.2009 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 4 - 3 F - - - 2
28.06.2009 14:30 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 8 - 2 F 3 - 3 -
27.06.2009 13:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 8 - 5 F 1 1 2 2
 
2009 - Juniorenliga Nord - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
19.06.2009 17:30 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 3 - 10 A 2 - 2 2
14.06.2009 13:30 TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 7 - 0 A - - - -
07.06.2009 14:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 8 - 11 F 1 - 1 -
23.05.2009 14:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 10 - 3 F - 1 1 2
09.05.2009 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 2 - 10 A - 1 1 10
25.04.2009 14:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) 4 - 12 A 1 - 1 -
 
2009 - Landesliga Mitte - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
13.06.2009 20:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - EHC Geltolfing 1 - 6 A 1 - 1 -
11.06.2009 18:00 EHC Geltolfing - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 20 - 3 F 1 1 2 2
06.06.2009 20:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 1 - 14 F - - - -
31.05.2009 19:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Buffalos Straubing 0 - 12 F - - - -
23.05.2009 18:00 Buffalos Straubing - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 5 - 4 F 1 - 1 -
21.05.2009 17:30 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 14 - 4 F - 2 2 -
16.05.2009 16:00 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 9 - 2 F 1 - 1 -
02.05.2009 20:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 2 4 - 4 F - - - -
 
2008 - Juniorenliga Play-off - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
13.07.2008 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 1 - 14 F 1 - 1 2
 
2008 - Juniorenliga Nord - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
15.06.2008 16:00 TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 10 - 2 F 2 - 2 -
24.05.2008 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Junioren) 4 - 11 F 1 - 1 -
22.05.2008 14:30 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 5 - 8 F - 1 1 4
10.05.2008 16:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 0 - 17 F 1 - 1 4
 
2008 - Jugendliga - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
14.06.2008 16:30 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 1 - 7 A 1 - 1 -
31.05.2008 15:15 Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 11 - 0 F - - - 6
22.05.2008 16:30 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 1 - 9 F - - - -
17.05.2008 12:30 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) 2 - 8 A 1 - 1 -
11.05.2008 13:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 15 - 2 F 2 - 2 -
 
2007 - Juniorenliga Play-off - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
05.08.2007 16:00 Skater Union Augsburg (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 6 - 4 F - - - -
04.08.2007 15:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - Skater Union Augsburg (Junioren) 5 - 5 F - - - -
21.07.2007 15:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts (Jun.) 9 - 7 F - - - -
14.07.2007 16:00 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts (Jun.) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 3 - 6 F - - - -
 
2007 - Juniorenliga Nord - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
08.07.2007 16:30 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - TV Augsburg 2 (Junioren) 6 - 4 F - 1 1 -
29.06.2007 19:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 8 - 6 F - - - -
02.06.2007 14:30 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 4 - 1 F - - - -
12.05.2007 10:30 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 12 - 7 F - - - -
01.05.2007 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 6 - 8 F - - - -
 
2007 - Jugendliga - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
01.07.2007 15:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 3 - 16 F 1 - 1 -
30.06.2007 14:00 Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 7 - 7 F 3 1 4 -
16.06.2007 16:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 16 - 8 F - 1 1 -
02.06.2007 16:30 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 1 - 7 F - - - -
20.05.2007 13:00 TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 11 - 4 F 1 - 1 -
17.05.2007 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 1 - 7 F - - - 4
12.05.2007 16:30 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) 5 - 6 F 5 - 5 -
05.05.2007 16:30 IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 10 - 0 F - - - -
 
2006 - Jugendliga - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
29.07.2006 15:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 3 - 6 F - 1 1 2
16.07.2006 14:00 EV Bad Wörishofen Tigers (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 3 - 2 F - 1 1 -
25.06.2006 13:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 7 - 6 F 1 1 2 -
28.05.2006 13:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) 2 - 5 F - - - -